Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J and RR B Class, Ljubljana

Ljubljana, 14.12.2013

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
118
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
120
2
154
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
Slovenia
109
3
139
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
98
4
132
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
Hungary
92
5
145
RAYKOV Evgeny - PRONINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
91
6
134
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
90
7
137
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
89
8
130
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
73
9
128
LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie
France
70
10
151
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
67
11
135
BALÁZS Bálint-bendegúz - LAMPERT Mira
Hungary
64
12
136
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
61
13
133
KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára
Hungary
58
14
149
SPICHKIN Alexander - GRIGORYEVA Oxana
Russian Fe
55
15
148
ZIYAEV Daniil - BESSMERTNAYA Irina
Russian Fe
52
16
115
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
49
17
129
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
46
18
131
ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika
Hungary
43
19
104
FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena
Austria
40
20
111
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
37
21
160
KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
34
22
100
PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
31
23
157
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
29
24
156
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
28
25
162
KHOROLSKYY Mykyta - TSYLITSYNSKA Regina
Ukraine
27
26
140
KUDRYASHOV Kirill - BIRYUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
26
27
113
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
25
28
150
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
24
29
109
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
23
30
153
MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika
Slovenia
22
31
112
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
Croatia
21
32
138
KOMAROV Arseniy - IVANOVA Ksenia
Russian Fe
20
33
101
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
19
34
141
GANYUSHKIN Mikhail - GRIGOROVICH Ekaterina
Russian Fe
18
35
152
AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Sabina
Slovenia
17
36
120
PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - NIKOLJACIC Dora
Croatia
16
37
142
RADIN Ivan - KOZLOVA Lika
Russian Fe
15
38
144
MATSIAS Aliaksandr - KOSYKH Viktoria
Russian Fe
14
39
161
LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela
Slovak Rep
13
40
119
TUNJIC Kristijan - TOLIC Lea
Croatia
12
41
105
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
11
42
125
PRUSA Tomas - SCHREKOVA Natalie
Czech Repu
10
43
102
STADLMANN Elias - JAHNER Nicole
Austria
9
44
110
DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - PAUN Nada
Croatia
8
45
107
ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria
Bulgaria
7
46
146
GAZIZULLIN Artem - LEE Diana
Russian Fe
6
47
127
HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla
Finland
5
48
108
YANKOV Hristo - DARMONSKA Viktoria
Bulgaria
4
49
121
CRNIC Filip - MARKUSIC Lea
Croatia
3
50
123
RUSMAN Mateo - DULER Marina
Croatia
2

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
39
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
152
2
91
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
141
3
93
YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara
Ukraine
130
4
33
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
124
5
90
BOKAL Denys - SAKHNO Anastasiya
Ukraine
123
6
92
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAY Oleksandra
Ukraine
122
7
54
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
121
8
34
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
105
9
62
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
102
10
24
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
99
11
30
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
96
12
61
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
93
13
88
LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia
Ukraine
90
14
35
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
87
15
80
MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
84
16
52
KOMAROV Ivan - OVCHAROVA Kristina
Russian Fe
81
17
57
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
78
18
29
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
75
19
49
KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
72
20
32
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
69
21
82
SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet
Slovenia
66
22
40
FARKAS Gergely - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
63
23
51
KOCHETKOV Dmitry - ROMANOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
61
24
19
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
60
25
55
BONDARENKO Maxim - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
59
26
56
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
58
27
22
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
57
28
41
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - BABOS Dominika
Hungary
56
29
26
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
55
30
42
BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina
Hungary
54
31
74
KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
53
32
48
KHROMYKH Pavel - KASAEVA Sabina
Russian Fe
52
33
60
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
51
34
27
BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela
Czech Repu
50
35
47
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
49
36
58
VASILYEV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
48
37
63
SOKOLOV Matvey - CHERNYSHEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
47
38
64
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
46
39
44
SZARVAS Ferenc - PÉNZES Viktória
Hungary
45
40
43
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
44
41
31
HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika
Czech Repu
43
42
73
VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
42
43
36
LÉNÁRT János - ÁCS Vivienn
Hungary
41
44
4
PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina
Austria
40
44
81
PELKO Blaž - NOVAK Lara
Slovenia
40
46
37
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
38
47
71
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
Slovenia
37
48
38
TORBA Zsolt - VAS Viktória
Hungary
36
49
76
RUS Blaz - KURNIK Rebeka
Slovenia
35
50
53
BOYKO Alexander - LAVRENYUK Alexandra
Russian Fe
34
51
87
SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna
Ukraine
33
52
14
LUKIC Tomislav - LUKIC Tihana
Croatia
32
53
23
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
31
54
78
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
30
55
46
DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia
Poland
29
56
15
CRNIĆ Tin - PRUGOVECKI Marta
Croatia
28
57
75
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
27
58
45
MAGYAR Ádám - VAS Lilian
Hungary
26
59
86
GREEN Dennis - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
25
60
70
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
24
61
89
KAMENSKYI Lev - FISHCHUK Anna
Ukraine
23
62
72
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
22
63
5
DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha
Austria
21
64
28
RAZA Daniel - GRIGORYAN Elen
Czech Repu
20
65
10
IVANOV Alexandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina
Bulgaria
19
66
67
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
18
67
77
SEVER Gašper - SLABE Nina-Rebeka
Slovenia
17
68
11
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
16
69
69
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
15
70
13
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
14
71
68
ŠTRUKELJ Maj - PETERNEL Lara
Slovenia
13
72
25
PERIĆ Roberto - MIRKOVIC Marta
Croatia
12
73
2
SÜHS Bastian - EYBEL Katharina
Austria
11
74
1
MOSER Nicolas - HALLER Verena
Austria
10
75
16
IGREC Mislav - BOGDANOVIC Tea
Croatia
9
76
17
KAVCIC Dominik - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
8
77
3
KARGER Alexander - EYBEL Franziska
Austria
7
78
12
MILETIC Borna - DELORKO Karla
Croatia
6
79
84
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
5
80
94
Matteo PARMA - Silvia PASTRELLO
Italy
4
81
66
PETROVČIČ Timotej - ŽUMER Meta
Slovenia
3
82
65
JORDAN Jure - NEMEC Nika
Slovenia
2

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
232
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
102
2
217
BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna
Hungary
91
3
213
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
80
4
234
MAKAROV Ivan - GOLCHEVSKAYA Maria
Russian Fe
74
5
231
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
73
6
218
AMBRUS Attila - HLINKA Vivien
Hungary
72
7
212
RICOUX Romain - DEMAIO Andrea
France
71
8
224
IHÁSZ Tibor - RAJNAI Barbara
Hungary
55
9
214
SALIBA Quentin - COURTOIS Sandy
France
52
10
222
MANULEK Krisztián - HARGITAI Petra
Hungary
49
11
235
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
46
12
219
BALÁZS Ágoston - BALÁZS Helga
Hungary
43
13
221
HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória
Hungary
40
14
237
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
37
15
238
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
34
16
210
CIPRIC Patrik - KARAVLAH Lucija
Croatia
31
17
208
RUDEC Kresimir - SCUKANEC Helena
Croatia
28
18
236
PETKOVSEK Grega - MERDZIC Iris
Slovenia
25
19
239
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - WEBER Melanie
Switzerlan
22
20
240
IVANENKO Andriy - KOSTENKO Inna
Ukraine
19
21
203
RACHEV Radoslav - GEORGIEVA Krasimira
Bulgaria
16
22
223
VAJDA Tamás - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
13
23
201
FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna
Austria
11
24
209
TISLAR Ivan - BOJOVIC Vanna
Croatia
10
25
200
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
9
26
216
VESEL Alexander - KÖDER Jana
Germany
8
27
228
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
7
28
233
SKOPINTSEV Alexei - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
6
29
204
NATSEV Aleksandar - VASILEVA Antonia
Bulgaria
5
30
202
KANCHEV Ivaylo - PEKOVA Elena
Bulgaria
4
31
241
Yuri CIMAROSTO - Nicol FACCHIN
Italy
3
31
242
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
Croatia
3