Archive results details:

European Ch. BW all classes, Enkoping

Enkoping, 23.11.2013

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
17
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
91
2
6
OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne
Norway
80
3
2
ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer
Sweden
69
4
8
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
63
5
11
BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie
Sweden
62
6
14
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma
Sweden
61
7
13
VERON Charly - VERON Dorine
France
60
8
9
HÄFELE Richard - LÖFFLER Samantha
Germany
44
9
7
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
41
10
20
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
38
11
4
NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina
Finland
35
12
16
CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia
France
32
13
18
DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa
France
29
14
19
WEISS Simon - PÖLL Lisa
Germany
26
15
1
TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida
Denmark
23
16
22
PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora
Italy
20
17
10
KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva
Norway
17
18
3
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe
France
14
19
5
BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette
Sweden
11
20
12
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
8
21
21
ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine
Norway
5
22
15
DALLAVA Cristian - CODIGLIONI Giulia
Italy
2

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
44
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkha
Norway
99
2
59
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
88
3
55
PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella
Sweden
77
4
53
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
71
5
52
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
70
6
34
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin
Sweden
69
7
48
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
68
8
49
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
52
9
47
GRIMM Tobias - VOGT Lara
Germany
49
10
42
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
46
11
30
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
43
12
46
DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne
France
40
13
36
MOKSNES Ole-andreas - VIK-BYBERG Tuva
Norway
37
14
38
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
34
15
57
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
31
16
54
DELORT Jean-Philippe - KORTESALMI Matleena
Finland
28
17
40
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia
Sweden
25
18
50
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
22
19
56
REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina
Germany
19
20
37
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
16
21
45
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
13
22
33
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida
Finland
10
23
41
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
8
24
32
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
7
25
39
TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia
Russian Fe
6
26
58
JOHANSEN Tom - HOLOE Ingrid
Norway
5
27
31
RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura
France
4
28
43
FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine
Switzerlan
3
29
35
GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
2
30
51
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
70
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
84
2
75
SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja
Switzerlan
73
3
63
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia
Germany
62
4
68
FRITSCHE Oliver - FRITSCHE Patricia
Germany
56
5
73
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
55
6
62
PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi
Germany
54
7
69
GÜNTHER Michael - GÜNTHER Andrea
Germany
53
8
65
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
37
9
67
RUPPELDT Charlie - WILSCH Livia
Slovak Rep
34
10
72
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
31
11
60
MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie
France
28
12
66
WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin
Sweden
25
13
71
OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena
Sweden
22
14
64
MASOTTI Giampiero - FENATI Arianna
Italy
19
15
61
FALK Christer - FALK Ulla-Karin
Sweden
16

Lindy Hop - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
293
BERGHÄLL Felix - KOLLBERG Eleonor
Sweden
73
2
291
TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia
Russian Fe
62
3
292
HARRIUS Stefan - ELANDER Emelie
Sweden
51
4
290
KALLIALA Samuli - TIMONEN Rosa
Finland
45

Lindy Hop - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
289
BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie
Sweden
79
2
286
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
68
3
281
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
57
3
283
ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer
Sweden
57
5
280
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma
Sweden
50
6
287
BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette
Sweden
49
7
288
SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice
Sweden
48
8
285
WINGARD Adrian - WESTER Matilda
Sweden
32
9
284
CARLSSON Wendel - NILSSON Kristin
Sweden
29
10
282
CARLSSON Edvin - DAHLSTROM Matilda
Sweden
26