Archive results details:

World Champ. RR Main Class & World Masters Boogie Woogie, Winterthur

Winterthur, 09.11.2013

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
26
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
103
2
23
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
92
3
27
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
81
4
39
FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta
Czech Repu
75
5
21
KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
74
6
24
MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
73
7
35
BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine
France
72
8
15
BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie
Switzerlan
56
9
18
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
53
10
25
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
50
11
22
SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
47
12
13
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
44
13
19
ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion
Switzerlan
41
14
20
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
38
15
14
CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela
Switzerlan
35
16
40
SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka
Czech Repu
32
17
34
BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina
Germany
29
18
32
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
26
19
33
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
23
20
38
DIVOKÝ Marek - LENKA Richtrová
Czech Repu
20
21
37
GERACITANO Franck - GONTHIER Lucie
France
17
22
31
MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia
Italy
14
23
16
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
12
24
36
RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra
France
11
25
12
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
10
26
43
NOLL Horst - KRONSTEINER Anna
Austria
9
27
11
JÄRVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma
Sweden
8
28
17
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
7
29
30
CINTIO Simone - CINTIO Chiara
Italy
6
30
42
KERN Oliver - GSCHANES Verena
Austria
5
31
28
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
4
32
41
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
3
33
44
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
2

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
64
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkha
Norway
102
2
51
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
91
3
63
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
80
4
53
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
74
5
55
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin
Sweden
73
6
52
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
72
7
68
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
71
8
76
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
55
9
54
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia
Sweden
52
10
81
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
49
11
79
RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura
France
46
12
56
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
43
13
84
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
40
14
80
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
37
15
83
DELORT Jean-Philippe - KORTESALMI Matleena
Finland
34
16
70
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
31
17
78
AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys
France
28
18
87
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
25
19
67
MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy
Italy
22
20
59
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
19
21
77
CHANTON Jérémy - LACROIX Alysson
France
16
22
61
TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia
Russian Fe
13
23
82
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida
Finland
11
24
69
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
10
25
72
PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn
Hungary
9
26
50
LISNICHENKO Andrii - CHUPRYNA Viktoriia
Ukraine
8
27
73
MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa
Germany
7
28
75
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
6
29
71
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
5
30
57
GRIAČ Peter - ŠIMKOVÁ Martina
Slovak Rep
4
31
58
FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine
Switzerlan
3
32
86
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
2
33
62
NESTEROV Pavel - PAKHMUTOVA Maria
Russian Fe
1