Archive results details:

World Masters RR MC & Boogie Woogie MC, Moscow

Moscow, 26.10.2013

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
24
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
105
2
18
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
94
3
9
FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta
Czech Repu
83
4
30
BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie
Switzerlan
77
5
22
KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
76
6
23
MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
75
7
16
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
74
8
25
SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
58
9
39
PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina
Ukraine
55
10
31
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
52
11
21
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
49
12
36
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
46
13
27
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
43
14
12
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
40
15
11
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
37
16
8
DIVOKÝ Marek - LENKA Richtrová
Czech Repu
34
17
33
ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion
Switzerlan
31
18
4
HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
28
19
6
KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka
Croatia
25
20
10
SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka
Czech Repu
22
21
17
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
19
22
35
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
16
23
15
MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia
Italy
14
24
29
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
13
25
34
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
12
26
40
BATYRSHIN Marat - ADAMOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
11
27
7
SIMIC Marko - PEZER Nela
Croatia
10
28
32
HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia
Switzerlan
9
29
14
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
8
30
37
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
7
31
2
DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja
Austria
6
32
5
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
5
33
38
JÄRVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma
Sweden
4
34
1
NOLL Horst - KRONSTEINER Anna
Austria
3
35
13
ULLRICH Hannes - GÜLICHER Meike
Germany
2
36
26
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
60
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkha
Norway
126
2
110
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
115
3
109
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
104
4
55
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
98
5
54
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
97
6
108
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
96
7
56
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
95
8
71
NIKULIN Danil - FILIPPOVA Maria
Russian Fe
79
9
105
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
76
10
51
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
73
11
77
GAVRILOV Alexey - CHUPYRKINA Daria
Russian Fe
70
12
92
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
67
13
50
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
64
14
57
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
61
15
91
TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina
Russian Fe
58
16
58
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
55
17
83
TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia
Russian Fe
52
18
85
GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna
Russian Fe
49
19
90
NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina
Russian Fe
46
20
111
LISNICHENKO Andrii - CHUPRYNA Viktoriia
Ukraine
43
21
106
FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine
Switzerlan
40
22
59
JOHANSEN Tom - HOLOE Ingrid
Norway
37
23
66
AKSENOV Sergey - KALASHNIK Zoryana
Russian Fe
35
24
73
POPKOV Mikhail - KOPEYKINA Maria
Russian Fe
34
25
89
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Russian Fe
33
26
68
KALININ Alexey - MEDVEDEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
32
27
79
GALUSHKO Konstantin - SHCHEGOLEVA Polina
Russian Fe
31
28
52
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
30
29
86
GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
29
30
53
IVANOV Vladislav - VELICHKOVA Svetla
Bulgaria
28
31
63
KUZNETSOV Igor - VORONOVA Olga
Russian Fe
27
32
99
NAGORNIY Ewgene - GREBENTSOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
26
33
97
VOYTKEVICH Alexander - IAKUBSON Vera
Russian Fe
25
34
100
EGOROV Roman - EGOROVA Antonina
Russian Fe
24
35
78
NESTEROV Pavel - PAKHMUTOVA Maria
Russian Fe
23
36
74
KACHEVSKIY Mikhail - ZOLOTUKHINA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
22
37
103
BALAKSHIN Ilia - BALAKSHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
21
38
76
KANARDOV Pavel - KOMARITSA Oxana
Russian Fe
20
39
88
SHESTAKOV Georgiy - SHAPKINA Galina
Russian Fe
19
40
64
ZHILINKOV Vasiliy - ZANOZINA Elena
Russian Fe
18
41
104
SOLOSHENKOV Anton - MITYUSHINA Elena
Russian Fe
17
42
96
ISHIMOV Vladimir - TIMERSHINA Kamilya
Russian Fe
16
43
102
TARNOPOLSKIY Sergey - CHEKMAZOVA Anna
Russian Fe
15
44
87
ZYKOV Alexsandr - ORLOVA Natalia
Russian Fe
14
45
98
SKIBA Yury - SKIBA Elena
Russian Fe
13
46
93
MOLCHANOV Roman - RIABOVA Olga
Russian Fe
12
47
75
GOLENEV Sergey - GORBUNOVA Yulia
Russian Fe
11
48
101
GRYZLOV Nikita - ISRAFILOVA Nigyar
Russian Fe
10
49
69
KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey - KUDRYAVTSEVA Natalia
Russian Fe
9
50
70
RODIONOV Evgeny - DIKANOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
8
51
84
TURUTIN Vitaliy - SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
7
52
80
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
6
53
67
KOZLOV Fedor - BORISOVA Marina
Russian Fe
5
54
72
YAKHIN Anton - KALACHEVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
4
55
82
NABATOV Viktor - MIGUNOVA Marina
Russian Fe
3
56
65
STEPIN Kirill - RUZHENTSEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
2
56
81
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
2