Archive results details:

World cup RR Y/J/B, World Masters BW MC, Sofia

Sofia, 05.10.2013

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
85
RAYKOV Evgeny - PRONINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
112
2
109
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
101
3
93
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
90
4
88
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
84
5
90
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
83
6
92
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
Hungary
82
7
76
KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
81
8
94
ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika
Hungary
65
9
83
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
Slovenia
62
10
102
LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie
France
59
11
107
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
Croatia
56
12
108
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
53
13
91
JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca
Hungary
50
14
72
TERESHCHENKO Denys - TOMAKH Sofia
Ukraine
47
15
103
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
44
16
113
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
41
17
111
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
38
18
77
LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela
Slovak Rep
35
19
106
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
32
20
82
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
29
21
105
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
26
22
95
DOBBERKAU Lucas - DOBBERKAU Pauline
Germany
23
23
118
KOPARANOV Aleksandyr - BRUSEVA Anelia
Bulgaria
21
24
75
LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora
Slovak Rep
20
25
115
DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - PAUN Nada
Croatia
19
26
96
HATZILAZAROU Marcel - HATZILAZAROU Marina
Germany
18
27
74
SHULGIN Yigor - VOLKOVA Anastasiya
Ukraine
17
28
81
ZOSSO Patrick - BLESSEMAILLE Camille
Switzerlan
16
29
73
LISIN Illya - BYELYEVTSOVA Oleksandra
Ukraine
15
30
71
KOSTENKO Oleksiy - ANGELOVSKA Olena
Ukraine
14
31
114
KOPORCIC Mario - GALIC Dajana
Croatia
13
32
119
ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria
Bulgaria
12
33
78
KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina
Slovak Rep
11
34
84
GAZIZULLIN Artem - LEE Diana
Russian Fe
10
35
104
HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla
Finland
9
36
110
TUNJIC Kristijan - TOLIC Lea
Croatia
8
37
80
GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis
Switzerlan
7
38
79
ASENSIO Rayan - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
6
39
120
BOGINOV Bogidar - IVANOVA Poli
Bulgaria
5
40
117
YANKOV Hristo - DARMONSKA Viktoria
Bulgaria
4
41
121
PYRVANOV Ivan - KOPARANOVA Detelina
Bulgaria
3
42
116
NIKOLOV Stelian - NIKOLOVA Marieta
Bulgaria
2
43
89
STRIZHAK Vladimir - AZAROVA Anna
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
37
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
124
2
50
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
113
3
34
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
102
4
28
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
96
5
2
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
95
6
29
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
94
7
51
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
93
8
48
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
77
9
30
GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
74
10
23
RIZNICH Vladislav - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
71
11
54
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
68
12
8
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAY Oleksandra
Ukraine
65
13
53
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
62
14
21
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
Slovenia
59
15
45
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
56
16
24
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
53
17
55
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
50
18
35
VASILYEV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
47
19
22
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
44
20
47
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
41
21
33
SOKOLOV Matvey - CHERNYSHEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
38
22
1
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
35
23
20
VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
33
24
4
LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia
Ukraine
32
25
9
YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara
Ukraine
31
26
193
BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina
Hungary
30
27
7
SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya
Ukraine
29
28
26
KOMAROV Ivan - OVCHAROVA Kristina
Russian Fe
28
29
38
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
27
30
57
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
26
31
5
PINKOVSKYI Daniil - TYMKIV Veronika
Ukraine
25
32
12
PODLIESNYKH Vladyslav - LAPTIEVA Milena
Ukraine
24
33
6
KHARIN Oleksandr - KANDERAL Tetyana
Ukraine
23
34
17
KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
22
35
41
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
21
36
63
IVANOV Alexandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina
Bulgaria
20
37
191
BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka
Slovak Rep
19
38
46
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
18
39
52
HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika
Czech Repu
17
40
58
PENAVIC Mihovil - FUNARIC Iva
Croatia
16
41
11
HAVRYLOV Daniel - PANKOVA Rehina
Ukraine
15
42
13
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
14
43
194
MILETIC Borna - DELORKO Karla
Croatia
13
44
192
ROŽANC Tibor - KOSTANJŠEK Katrin
Slovenia
12
45
40
HORSCH Johannes - HORSCH Elisabeth
Germany
11
46
15
GAGLIARDO Samuel - GUIGNARD Aurélie
Switzerlan
10
47
18
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
9
47
67
HRISTOZOV Petar - KOSTADINOVA Elinor
Bulgaria
9
49
16
NEGRO Matteo - WERDER Amandine
Switzerlan
7
50
59
PERIĆ Roberto - MIRKOVIC Marta
Croatia
6
51
62
MISCHEV Vladislav - TSANOVA Maria
Bulgaria
5
52
61
SUSANIN Vasil - PETKOVA Iza
Bulgaria
4
53
65
GEORGIEV Martin - HRISTOVA Viktoriy
Bulgaria
3
54
64
BOIYDGIEV Ivan - VYLCHEVA Desislava
Bulgaria
2
55
66
KOSTOV Martin - IVANOVA Juliet
Bulgaria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
130
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
93
2
133
BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna
Hungary
82
3
140
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
71
4
132
LIGOSTOV Aleksandr - GUSEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
65
5
126
DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena
Switzerlan
64
6
139
RICOUX Romain - DEMAIO Andrea
France
63
7
151
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
62
8
150
ILIEV Aleksandar - ZAREVA Iva
Bulgaria
46
9
137
IHÁSZ Tibor - RAJNAI Barbara
Hungary
43
10
125
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - WEBER Melanie
Switzerlan
40
11
142
SALIBA Quentin - COURTOIS Sandy
France
37
12
129
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
34
13
143
HUOVINEN Jori - HELL Laura
Finland
31
14
135
AMBRUS Attila - HLINKA Vivien
Hungary
28
15
134
VAJDA Tamás - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
25
16
141
RANDON Antoine - ILLY Aurelia
France
22
17
145
RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija
Croatia
19
18
138
ÓCSVÁRI Ádám - KISS Dorottya-flóra
Hungary
16
19
136
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka
Hungary
13
20
124
VAKHRUSHEV Dmitry - TURIZINA Yulia
Ukraine
10
21
144
RUDEC Kresimir - SCUKANEC Helena
Croatia
7
22
147
RACHEV Radoslav - GEORGIEVA Krasimira
Bulgaria
4
23
190
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
2
24
149
KANCHEV Ivaylo - PEKOVA Elena
Bulgaria
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
188
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkha
Norway
106
2
166
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
95
3
157
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
84
4
153
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
78
5
175
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
77
6
158
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
76
7
176
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
75
8
195
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
59
9
162
CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora
Switzerlan
56
10
156
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
53
11
154
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin
Sweden
50
12
186
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
47
13
170
REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina
Germany
44
14
179
DELORT Jean-Philippe - KORTESALMI Matleena
Finland
41
15
178
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida
Finland
38
16
155
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia
Sweden
35
17
173
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
32
18
171
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
29
19
187
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
26
20
184
IVANOV Vladislav - VELICHKOVA Svetla
Bulgaria
23
21
167
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
20
22
174
RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura
France
17
23
165
TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia
Russian Fe
15
24
161
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
14
25
169
PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn
Hungary
13
26
168
SCHMIDT Gábor - VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
12
27
172
BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia
Germany
11
28
160
GRIAČ Peter - ŠIMKOVÁ Martina
Slovak Rep
10
29
159
KEPIČ Peter - KOŠČÍKOVÁ Stela
Slovak Rep
9
30
163
FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine
Switzerlan
8
31
181
BOJILOV Alex - TANOVA Maria
Bulgaria
7
32
180
KUNCHEV Yavor - GEORGIEVA Valentina
Bulgaria
6
33
164
GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
5
34
185
STOYCHEV Georgi - PANAYOTOVA Maria
Bulgaria
4
35
183
YORDANOV Vladimir - HRISTOVA Denitsa
Bulgaria
3