Archive results details:

European Ch, RR Y/J, World Cup RR B class

Geneve, 01.06.2013

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
84
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
RUS
111
2
76
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
HUN
100
3
68
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
FRA
89
4
69
GIANNONE Loris - ORTOLA Ornella
FRA
83
5
67
OLAGNON Hugo - PIERGIOVANNI Luna
FRA
82
6
83
GANYUSHKIN Mikhail - GRIGOROVICH Ekaterina
RUS
81
7
70
LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie
FRA
80
8
75
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
HUN
64
9
82
RADIN Ivan - KOZLOVA Lika
RUS
61
10
95
KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
SVK
58
11
79
JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca
HUN
55
12
93
LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora
SVK
52
13
72
HUBER Tim - OKANOVIC Amila
GER
49
14
86
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
SLO
46
15
80
MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina
RUS
43
16
81
PASKAL Denis - DUDOCHKINA Olga
RUS
40
17
74
GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja
GER
37
18
64
CHUBIY Ilja - SHIBALOVA Veronika
CZE
34
19
88
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
SLO
31
20
60
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
CRO
28
21
61
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
CRO
25
22
92
BURRI Pascal - LERCH Simea
SUI
22
23
57
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
CRO
20
24
85
AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Sabina
SLO
19
25
53
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
AUT
18
26
71
MATTERN Sebastian - URBAN Shirley
GER
17
27
51
FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena
AUT
16
28
87
MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika
SLO
15
29
65
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
CZE
14
30
97
Jiri SUBRT - Marie SUBRTOVA
CZE
13
31
73
STEINER Jascha - STEINER Janique
GER
12
32
89
LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira
SUI
11
33
98
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
10
34
96
GUNBRO Oskar - KARLSSON Emilia
SWE
9
35
56
BEGOVIC Nezir - ZUKIC Alma
BIH
8
36
66
HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla
FIN
7
37
91
STUTZ Nico - PEISE Sabrina
SUI
6
38
94
STEHLÍK Jaroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette
SVK
5
39
59
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
CRO
4
40
90
ZOSSO Patrick - BLESSEMAILLE Camille
SUI
3
41
78
KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára
HUN
2
42
54
OMEROVIC Nusmir - AHMETOVIC Elma
BIH
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
27
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
RUS
109
2
40
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya
UKR
98
3
26
YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
RUS
87
4
25
KULIKOV Andrey - SODYLEVA Olesya
RUS
81
5
17
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
FRA
80
6
29
SHARIPOV Gleb - MUHACHEVA Tamara
RUS
79
7
28
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
RUS
78
8
16
CAIAFA Ruben - GARCIA Océane
FRA
62
9
41
LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia
UKR
59
10
11
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
CZE
56
11
14
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
CZE
53
12
22
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
HUN
50
13
15
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
FRA
47
14
31
SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet
SLO
44
15
30
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
SLO
41
16
7
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
CRO
38
17
12
HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-Veronika
CZE
35
18
6
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
CRO
32
19
21
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
HUN
29
20
20
TEUFL Fabian - SCHÄFER Melina
GER
26
21
39
FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína
SVK
23
22
34
STEFFEN Aaron - GILOMEN Samira
SUI
20
23
10
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
CZE
18
24
18
LANGER Christian - KNIES Luca
GER
17
25
33
DE-SARIO Giuseppe - SCHMID Sabina
SUI
16
26
24
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
POL
15
27
13
BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela
CZE
14
28
19
WEBER Leon - KUDLA Madita
GER
13
29
32
KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina
SLO
12
30
9
SOSTARKO Dominik - MOLAN Laura
CRO
11
31
8
MARTINCEVIC Karlo - MARKOVCIC Lana
CRO
10
32
23
DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia
POL
9
33
37
BRŠEL Sebastian - UGLEROVÁ Kristína
SVK
8
34
38
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
SVK
7
35
2
PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina
AUT
6
36
1
SÜHS Bastian - EYBEL Katharina
AUT
5
37
35
LÜSSI Nico - WACHTER Xenia
SUI
4
38
3
KARGER Alexander - EYBEL Franziska
AUT
3
39
36
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
SUI
2
40
5
SARAJLIC Ernes - TRUTOVIC Hena
BIH
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
130
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
RUS
110
2
124
BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna
HUN
99
3
117
RICOUX Romain - DEMAIO Andrea
FRA
88
4
131
GERASIMOV Roman - SBITNEVA Anastasia
RUS
82
5
118
RANDON Antoine - ILLY Aurelia
FRA
81
6
127
IHÁSZ Tibor - RAJNAI Barbara
HUN
80
7
121
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - ROY Mélody
FRA
79
8
144
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - WEBER Melanie
SUI
63
9
129
NOSAL Tomasz - DOMAŃSKA Małgorzata
POL
60
10
122
BOURGET Loic - DIMURRO Marion
FRA
57
11
116
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
FRA
54
12
135
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
SUI
51
13
137
DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena
SUI
48
14
126
BALÁZS Ágoston - BALÁZS Helga
HUN
45
15
114
CABECAS Julien - SYLVESTRE Jovanna
FRA
42
16
112
DI-MURRO Jérémy - DE-MAIO Mathilde
FRA
39
17
123
BERTHET Roman - ALVAREZ Luvia
FRA
36
18
138
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
SUI
33
19
120
SALIBA Quentin - COURTOIS Sandy
FRA
30
20
125
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka
HUN
27
21
136
GUYE Raphael - LAYAZ Noémie
SUI
24
22
143
STÄHLI Alan - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Stéphanie
SUI
21
23
107
KOPECKY Marek - MEISSELOVÁ Nicola
CZE
19
24
103
ZOBEC Damir - BRIGLJEVIC Tea
CRO
18
25
128
ÓCSVÁRI Ádám - KISS Dorottya-flóra
HUN
17
26
119
SOTHIER Nicolas - BARGAS Lucie
FRA
16
27
106
TISLAR Ivan - BOJOVIC Vanna
CRO
15
28
109
HUOVINEN Jori - HELL Laura
FIN
14
29
139
CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie
SUI
13
30
111
PIERRAT Stanislas - BOURRIER Lydia
FRA
12
31
113
PIROUX Valentin - PERRONE Laeticia
FRA
11
32
140
BARANI Jérome - JEANNERAT Fanny
SUI
10
33
101
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
AUT
9
34
102
RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija
CRO
8
35
132
PEČAK Matija - KONČAN Karin
SLO
7
36
141
WEGMÜLLER Richard - SOMMERHALDER Alicia
SUI
6
37
133
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
SLO
5
38
134
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
SLO
4
39
142
BULLING Benjamin - REINHARD Chantal
SUI
3
40
104
RUDEC Kresimir - SCUKANEC Helena
CRO
2
41
110
DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline
FRA
1