Archive results details:

W.Champ. RR Form. Juniors & W.Masters BW Main, WC BW Sen/Jun

Rimini, 14.07.2013

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
327
Soldiers
Hungary
82
2
332
Slovakia
Slovak Rep
71
3
322
Formation I
Germany
60
4
330
KONTINENT-2
Russian Fe
54
5
321
Fascination
Czech Repu
53
5
324
Rockers Club
Germany
53
7
331
BRILJANTINA TEENS
Slovenia
51
8
329
Baby`s Rock
Russian Fe
35
9
320
Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 1
Croatia
32
10
325
2Fast4Ulittle
Germany
29
11
328
Bazinga
Russian Fe
26
12
326
Just Dance
Hungary
23
13
323
Hai Quality
Germany
20

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
264
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkha
Norway
128
2
282
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
117
3
233
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
106
4
280
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin
Sweden
100
5
268
CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora
Switzerlan
99
6
279
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
98
7
259
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
97
8
265
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
81
9
258
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
78
10
278
PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella
Sweden
75
11
273
ROINOUX Ghyslain - RUÉDA Charlotte
Switzerlan
72
12
222
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
69
13
277
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
66
14
230
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
63
15
272
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
60
16
239
RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura
France
57
17
237
CHANTON Jérémy - LACROIX Alysson
France
54
18
276
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
51
19
260
DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina
Italy
48
20
281
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia
Sweden
45
21
235
MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine
France
42
22
221
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
39
23
246
REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina
Germany
37
24
242
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
36
25
249
MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy
Italy
35
26
245
GRIMM Tobias - VOGT Lara
Germany
34
27
241
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
33
28
231
DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne
France
32
29
228
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida
Finland
31
30
263
MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam
Norway
30
31
227
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
29
32
238
AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys
France
28
33
229
DROGUE Florent - BUCHAILLARD Séverine
France
27
34
243
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
26
35
255
MENANI Claudio - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
25
36
250
AZZONI Marco - DIFRANCESCO Eleonora
Italy
24
37
271
MANDORINO Maurizio - MANDORINO Jade
Switzerlan
23
38
248
BARACCHI Marco - CHECCACCI Francesca
Italy
22
39
252
MINELLI Stefano - BIAGIOLI Sara
Italy
21
40
256
PASTRELLO Simone - BALDIN Sara
Italy
20
41
240
GIROUD Yohan - VOIRON Alexia
France
19
42
262
VIVIANI Simone - BOSCHIAN Vanessa
Italy
18
43
247
PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn
Hungary
17
44
274
KEPIČ Peter - KOŠČÍKOVÁ Stela
Slovak Rep
16
45
275
GRIAČ Peter - ŠIMKOVÁ Martina
Slovak Rep
15
46
251
CUSENZA Alessandro - SCHEMBARI Erika
Italy
14
47
267
GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
13
48
261
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
12
49
244
MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa
Germany
11
50
270
KELLER Ajk - STURZENEGGER Lea
Switzerlan
10
51
220
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
9
52
253
CHIAZZESE Pietro - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
8
53
269
FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine
Switzerlan
7
54
223
IVANOV Vladislav - VELICHKOVA Svetla
Bulgaria
6
55
257
ARGIOLAS Matteo - MORTELLI Martina
Italy
5
56
266
GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna
Russian Fe
4
57
226
YORDANOV Vladimir - HRISTOVA Denitsa
Bulgaria
3
58
224
HRISTOV Dimitar - TANOVA Dessislava
Bulgaria
2
59
225
LOZANOV Venelin - DILOVA Anna-mariya
Bulgaria
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
214
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
115
2
212
ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer
Sweden
104
3
199
OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne
Norway
93
4
173
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
87
5
172
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe
France
86
6
207
BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie
Sweden
85
7
209
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma
Sweden
84
8
181
HÄFELE Richard - LÖFFLER Samantha
Germany
68
9
178
CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia
France
65
10
174
VERON Charly - VERON Dorine
France
62
11
190
DALLAVA Cristian - CODIGLIONI Giulia
Italy
59
12
170
NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina
Finland
56
13
193
MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica
Italy
53
14
184
CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia
Italy
50
15
177
DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa
France
47
16
192
FORTINO Giovanni - LOCATELLI Bianca
Italy
44
17
213
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
41
18
176
WIERRE Yvan - MSA Mélissa
France
38
19
197
PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora
Italy
35
20
215
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
32
21
205
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
29
22
210
BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette
Sweden
26
23
200
KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva
Norway
24
24
201
DENLI Jan - ALVAREZ Yannyna
Switzerlan
23
25
208
SILVSTRAND-OLSSON William - ALSTRÖM Annie
Sweden
22
26
183
CICOGNANI Antonio - LAGHI Martina
Italy
21
27
211
LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina
Sweden
20
28
179
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
19
29
204
AYDOGDU Berkan - ASIKAINEN Sofia
Switzerlan
18
30
185
CARBONE Lorenzo - ROVEDONI Chiara
Italy
17
31
186
DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura
Italy
16
32
202
ASENSIO Rayan - GILLIERON Juliette
Switzerlan
15
33
171
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
14
34
191
BARTOLI Marco - VIOLETTA Irene
Italy
13
35
175
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
12
36
198
METTA Stefano - COCO Camilla
Italy
11
37
189
TESTONE Cristian - SILIGARDI Nicole
Italy
10
38
180
WEISS Simon - PÖLL Lisa
Germany
9
39
195
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
8
40
194
ALESSI Marco - PAGANO Celeste
Italy
7
41
182
WINTER Matthias - SPASSOV Borjana
Germany
6
42
188
MONTANO Antonio - FEDERICA Becca
Italy
5
43
203
GAGLIARDO Samuel - SANCOSME Ariane
Switzerlan
4
44
206
CARLSSON Edvin - WESTER Matilda
Sweden
3
45
187
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
2
46
196
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
308
SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja
Switzerlan
91
2
307
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
80
3
311
ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika
Slovak Rep
69
4
293
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia
Germany
63
5
298
FRITSCHE Oliver - FRITSCHE Patricia
Germany
62
6
300
BECKERT Holger - MANITTA Maria
Germany
61
7
297
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
60
8
294
PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi
Germany
44
9
313
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
41
10
290
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
38
11
309
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
35
12
292
GÜNTHER Michael - GÜNTHER Andrea
Germany
32
13
314
OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena
Sweden
29
14
296
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
26
15
299
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
23
16
291
MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie
France
20
17
305
MAMBELLI Davide - FORNI Manuela
Italy
17
18
312
PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria
Sweden
14
19
302
MASOTTI Giampiero - FENATI Arianna
Italy
11
20
301
JURASKE Nikolaus - JURASKE Ramona
Germany
8
21
304
LUCIO Damato - BEATRICE Venturi
Italy
5
22
303
PILOTTO Roberto - BALDRATI Rossana
Italy
2