Archive results details:

World Masters RR & World Cup RR

Rimini, 13.07.2013

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
9
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
118
2
48
KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
107
3
16
OLAGNON Hugo - PIERGIOVANNI Luna
France
96
4
18
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
90
5
17
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
89
6
10
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
Croatia
88
7
30
JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca
Hungary
87
8
19
LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie
France
71
9
41
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
68
10
29
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
65
11
27
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
Hungary
62
12
39
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
Slovenia
59
13
33
MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
56
14
23
GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja
Germany
53
15
11
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
50
16
31
GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara
Hungary
47
17
8
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
44
18
20
HOFFMANN Dennis - BRINKMANN Theresa
Germany
41
19
28
ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika
Hungary
38
20
22
DRASZCZYK Max - HAPFELMEIER Jasmin
Germany
35
21
47
LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela
Slovak Rep
32
22
37
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
29
23
12
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
27
24
26
KUHN Fabian - SCHMID Miriam
Germany
26
25
34
MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika
Slovenia
25
26
43
STUTZ Nico - PEISE Sabrina
Switzerlan
24
27
21
HUBER Tim - OKANOVIC Amila
Germany
23
28
25
STEINER Jascha - STEINER Janique
Germany
22
29
2
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
21
30
1
STADLMANN Elias - JAHNER Nicole
Austria
20
31
15
HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla
Finland
19
32
40
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
18
33
36
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
17
34
42
SCHNEIDER Fabrice - FELLER Nadine
Switzerlan
16
35
44
LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira
Switzerlan
15
36
50
KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina
Slovak Rep
14
37
14
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
13
38
46
ZOSSO Patrick - BLESSEMAILLE Camille
Switzerlan
12
39
24
LIEPERT Philipp - LENZ Tamara
Germany
11
40
49
STEHLÍK Jaroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette
Slovak Rep
10
41
6
ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria
Bulgaria
9
42
13
TORJANAC Ivan - BUKVIC Laura
Croatia
8
43
7
YANKOV Hristo - DARMONSKA Viktoria
Bulgaria
7
44
32
IANNARELLI Davide - MORETTI Ilaria
Italy
6
45
45
DOMEDI Claudio - WUNDERLI Carmen
Switzerlan
5
46
5
OMEROVIC Nusmir - AHMETOVIC Elma
Bosnia & H
4
47
4
MUSIC Dino - TOMICIC Matea
Bosnia & H
3
48
52
WINGARD Adrian - WESTER Matilda
Sweden
2
49
51
LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora
Slovak Rep
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
134
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
122
2
148
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
111
3
121
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
100
4
149
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
Slovenia
94
5
123
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
93
6
124
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
92
7
125
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
91
8
118
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
75
9
150
VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
72
10
145
MARKOV Vladislav - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
69
11
133
KENDE Balázs - KUNDRÁT Fanni
Hungary
66
12
135
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - BABOS Dominika
Hungary
63
13
111
PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina
Austria
60
14
137
KARÁCSONY Zsolt - KISS Antónia
Hungary
57
15
127
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
54
16
147
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
51
17
146
USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
48
18
129
TEUFL Fabian - SCHÄFER Melina
Germany
45
19
155
STEFFEN Aaron - GILOMEN Samira
Switzerlan
42
20
136
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
39
21
163
LINDKVIST Alex - NILSSON Lisa
Sweden
36
22
116
IVANOV Alexandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina
Bulgaria
33
23
128
LANGER Christian - KNIES Luca
Germany
31
24
152
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
30
25
144
MASHKOV Alexander - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
29
26
160
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
28
27
142
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
27
28
132
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
26
29
151
RUS Blaz - KURNIK Rebeka
Slovenia
25
30
138
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
24
31
154
LÜSSI Nico - WACHTER Xenia
Switzerlan
23
32
161
BRŠEL Sebastian - UGLEROVÁ Kristína
Slovak Rep
22
33
122
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
21
34
143
DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia
Poland
20
35
153
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
19
36
159
FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína
Slovak Rep
18
37
156
PRUNIER Mavrick - DANG Cecilia
Switzerlan
17
38
131
LENZ Pascal - WANDERA Tanja
Germany
16
39
164
GLAUSER Mael - KRON Roxanne
Switzerlan
15
40
141
PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia
Italy
14
41
110
DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha
Austria
13
42
157
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
12
43
112
SÜHS Bastian - EYBEL Katharina
Austria
11
44
120
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
10
45
158
HRUŠKA Tomáš - RUSNÁKOVÁ Martina
Slovak Rep
9
46
113
KARGER Alexander - EYBEL Franziska
Austria
8
47
130
WEBER Leon - KUDLA Madita
Germany
7
48
119
PERSIC Dominik - HARAPIN Jana
Croatia
6
49
115
SARAJLIC Ernes - TRUTOVIC Hena
Bosnia & H
5
50
114
KARAHODZIC Omar - ARNAUTOVIC Arnela
Bosnia & H
4
51
139
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
3
52
140
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
2
53
117
SUSANIN Vasil - PETKOVA Iza
Bulgaria
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
86
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
106
2
82
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
95
3
90
BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie
Switzerlan
84
4
69
IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana
Croatia
78
5
81
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
77
6
92
CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela
Switzerlan
76
7
85
LEVKO Dmitrij - ABRAAMIAN Eleta
Russian Fe
75
8
84
MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
59
9
83
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
56
10
97
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
53
11
71
RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra
France
50
12
65
HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
47
13
91
ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion
Switzerlan
44
14
79
DIROSA Andrea - LATTANZI Lucia
Italy
41
15
88
KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
38
16
87
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
35
17
89
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
32
18
95
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
29
19
78
CINTIO Simone - CINTIO Chiara
Italy
26
20
62
NOLL Horst - KRONSTEINER Anna
Austria
23
20
74
BLUDAU Tobias - FRANKE Melanie
Germany
23
22
76
BÁGER Balázs - MITRE Dóra
Hungary
17
23
63
KERN Oliver - GSCHANES Verena
Austria
15
24
77
MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia
Italy
14
25
66
BILUSIC Filip - GOMAZ Larisa
Croatia
13
26
94
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
12
27
75
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
11
28
70
SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka
Czech Repu
10
29
68
KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka
Croatia
9
30
73
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
8
31
60
DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja
Austria
7
32
72
GERACITANO Franck - GONTHIER Lucie
France
6
33
93
HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia
Switzerlan
5
34
64
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
4
35
61
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
3
36
100
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
2
37
98
JANSSON Anton - JANSSON Johanna
Sweden
1