Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y / J / B

Cracow, 20.04.2013

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
144
GANYUSHKIN Mikhail - GRIGOROVICH Ekaterina
Russian Fe
133
2
141
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
122
3
130
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
111
4
126
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
105
5
139
PASKAL Denis - DUDOCHKINA Olga
Russian Fe
104
6
142
MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
103
7
114
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
102
8
150
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
Slovenia
86
9
123
JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca
Hungary
83
10
143
RADIN Ivan - KOZLOVA Lika
Russian Fe
80
11
159
KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
77
12
138
MARININ Artem - KRASNOSHCHEKOVA Daria
Russian Fe
74
13
124
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
Hungary
71
14
158
LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora
Slovak Rep
68
15
122
GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja
Germany
65
16
149
MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika
Slovenia
62
17
133
STRIZHAK Vladimir - AZAROVA Anna
Russian Fe
59
18
136
SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov
Russian Fe
56
19
129
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
53
20
108
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
50
21
119
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
47
22
147
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
44
23
127
TÓTH Renátó - BEZZEGH Dorina
Hungary
42
24
148
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
41
25
164
MALTSEV Oleksiy - BAKAY Liliana
Ukraine
40
26
140
SPICHKIN Alexander - GRIGORYEVA Oxana
Russian Fe
39
27
116
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
38
28
152
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
37
29
107
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
Croatia
36
30
125
KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára
Hungary
35
31
121
LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie
France
34
32
120
OLAGNON Hugo - PIERGIOVANNI Luna
France
33
33
163
TERESHCHENKO Denys - TOMAKH Sofia
Ukraine
32
34
151
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
31
35
100
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
30
36
111
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
29
37
113
SUNJERGA Rino - PLIESTIC Petra
Croatia
28
38
157
STEHLÍK Jaroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette
Slovak Rep
27
39
146
ARH Patrik - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
26
40
101
GILSON Sacha - BRÜLS Kim
Belgium
25
41
131
MATSIAS Aliaksandr - KOSYKH Viktoria
Russian Fe
24
42
134
GAZIZULLIN Artem - LEE Diana
Russian Fe
23
43
117
CHUBIY Ilja - SHIBALOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
22
44
165
TEROKHIN Mykyta - SHEPELIEVA Valeriia
Ukraine
21
45
109
KOPORCIC Mario - GALIC Dajana
Croatia
20
46
128
ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika
Hungary
19
47
154
SCHNEIDER Fabrice - FELLER Nadine
Switzerlan
18
48
110
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
17
49
104
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
16
50
161
LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela
Slovak Rep
15
51
132
KUDRYASHOV Kirill - BIRYUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
14
52
102
TUNJIC Kristijan - TOLIC Lea
Croatia
13
53
153
LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira
Switzerlan
12
54
160
KUKLIS Jakub - UGLEROVÁ Tereza
Slovak Rep
11
55
145
AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Sabina
Slovenia
10
56
155
BURRI Pascal - LERCH Simea
Switzerlan
9
57
137
EFREMOV Andrej - ISAEVA Kamila
Russian Fe
8
58
105
DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - PAUN Nada
Croatia
7
59
115
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
6
60
118
MOELLER Anders - KROGH Emilie
Denmark
5
61
103
RISEK Martin - KOMERICKI Lorena
Croatia
4
62
106
BOSEK Ivor - PUSCENIK Tena
Croatia
3
63
112
TORJANAC Ivan - BUKVIC Laura
Croatia
2
64
156
STUTZ Nico - PEISE Sabrina
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
57
RAYKOV Evgeny - LAZAREVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
159
2
26
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
148
3
87
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
137
4
46
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
131
5
64
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
130
6
96
YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara
Ukraine
129
7
14
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
128
8
11
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
112
9
95
VOLODIN Dmytro - KYSLENKO Maria
Ukraine
109
10
20
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
106
11
54
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
103
12
31
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - BABOS Dominika
Hungary
100
13
39
BONDARENKO Maxim - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
97
14
45
GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
94
15
56
GRINDUL Daniil - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
91
16
21
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
88
17
58
MELNIK Vladislav - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
85
18
49
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
82
19
42
KULIKOV Andrey - SODYLEVA Olesya
Russian Fe
79
20
66
KOMAROV Ivan - OVCHAROVA Kristina
Russian Fe
76
21
24
OLAGNON Mathis - POYOL Anais
France
73
22
9
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
70
23
53
USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
68
24
55
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
67
25
77
SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet
Slovenia
66
26
22
CAIAFA Ruben - GARCIA Océane
France
65
27
90
KORSHUNOV Stanislav - KORSHUNOVA Alona
Ukraine
64
28
32
MESKÓ Alex-istván - KALTENECKER Luca
Hungary
63
29
29
PÁPAI Krisztián - NAGY Júlia
Hungary
62
30
28
BODÓ Zsombor - RABB Alexandra
Hungary
61
31
94
LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia
Ukraine
60
32
59
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
59
33
93
NAZARENKO Artem - KONOKHOVA Anastasiia
Ukraine
58
34
16
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
57
35
69
KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
56
36
36
DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia
Poland
55
37
63
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - PTITSYNA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
54
38
34
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
53
39
88
PINKOVSKYI Daniil - TYMKIV Veronika
Ukraine
52
40
37
MRUK Bartłomiej - MAREK Karolina
Poland
51
41
18
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
50
42
52
MASHKOV Alexander - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
49
43
35
SUPEL Michal - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
48
44
4
MARTINCEVIC Karlo - MARKOVCIC Lana
Croatia
47
45
92
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAY Oleksandra
Ukraine
46
46
73
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
Slovenia
45
47
25
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
44
48
2
VUCAK Tino - PRIBANIĆ Hanna
Croatia
43
49
76
VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
42
50
71
KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
41
51
40
ALEKSEEV Vladimir - KONEVA Ksenia
Russian Fe
40
52
17
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
39
53
61
YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
38
54
48
KLOCHKOV Daniil - KHALCHENKO Nadezhda
Russian Fe
37
55
82
FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína
Slovak Rep
36
56
65
MARKOV Vladislav - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
35
57
72
MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
34
58
41
KHROMYKH Pavel - TAKHTAMYSHEVA Anna
Russian Fe
33
59
27
GÉGÉNY Bence - VISNYEI Lili
Hungary
32
60
43
BOYKO Alexander - LAVRENYUK Alexandra
Russian Fe
31
61
5
SOSTARKO Dominik - MOLAN Laura
Croatia
30
62
85
LINDKVIST Alex - NILSSON Lisa
Sweden
29
63
30
SZARVAS Ferenc - PÉNZES Viktória
Hungary
28
64
91
SIMAKOV Dmytro - PROTSENKO Mariia
Ukraine
27
65
7
PENAVIC Mihovil - FUNARIC Iva
Croatia
26
66
15
BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela
Czech Repu
25
67
62
SHKODA Alexander - SMIRNOVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
24
68
50
ZARUBIN Sergey - KURGANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
23
69
12
HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika
Czech Repu
22
70
8
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
21
71
70
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
20
72
47
KULAGIN Ivan - YABCHANKA Yulia
Russian Fe
19
73
13
VISEK Tomas - KARBANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
18
74
6
SOTOLA Ivan - KOPORCIC Nikolina
Croatia
17
75
84
GREEN Dennis - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
16
76
3
HORVATIN Grga - BIUKLIC Lara
Croatia
15
77
75
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
14
78
23
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
13
79
44
MATSIAS Uladzislau - MAKSIMOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
12
80
78
STEFFEN Aaron - GILOMEN Samira
Switzerlan
11
81
79
DE-SARIO Giuseppe - SCHMID Sabina
Switzerlan
10
82
51
GUSHCIN Dmitriy - BURDASOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
9
83
33
LELEK Krystian - STACH Magdalena
Poland
8
84
83
BRŠEL Sebastian - UGLEROVÁ Kristína
Slovak Rep
7
85
74
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
6
86
10
PERIĆ Roberto - MIRKOVIC Marta
Croatia
5
87
1
MARAITE Lucas - BRÜLS Julie
Belgium
4
88
38
SOLOVYEV Dmitrii - CHETVERIKOVA Vera
Russian Fe
3
89
81
HRUŠKA Tomáš - RUSNÁKOVÁ Martina
Slovak Rep
2
90
80
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
201
MAKAROV Ivan - GOLCHEVSKAYA Maria
Russian Fe
105
2
206
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
94
3
194
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
83
4
199
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
77
5
189
IHÁSZ Tibor - RAJNAI Barbara
Hungary
76
6
181
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
75
7
192
NOSAL Tomasz - DOMAŃSKA Małgorzata
Poland
74
8
211
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
58
9
197
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULESHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
55
10
183
RICOUX Romain - DEMAIO Andrea
France
52
11
205
NEGODUYKO Ilya - NEGODUYKO Ekaterina
Russian Fe
49
12
186
BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna
Hungary
46
13
209
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
Switzerlan
43
14
173
CIPRIC Patrik - KARAVLAH Lucija
Croatia
40
15
187
BALÁZS Ágoston - BALÁZS Helga
Hungary
37
16
179
MICHALICKA Josef - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
34
17
191
TRAMONTINI Péter - GÁL Boglárka
Hungary
31
18
188
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka
Hungary
28
19
212
DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena
Switzerlan
25
20
174
RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija
Croatia
22
21
182
RANDON Antoine - ILLY Aurelia
France
19
22
204
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
16
23
185
TÓTH Bence - HÖNICH Heléna
Hungary
14
24
170
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
13
25
184
PIROUX Valentin - PERRONE Laeticia
France
12
26
180
KOUPIL Vojtech - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
11
27
176
HATVALIC Luka - CVITKOVIC Ivana
Croatia
10
28
172
KOLENC Leonardo - VNUCEC Petra
Croatia
9
29
207
PEČAK Matija - KONČAN Karin
Slovenia
8
30
208
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - WEBER Melanie
Switzerlan
7
31
210
GUYE Raphael - LAYAZ Noémie
Switzerlan
6
32
175
RUDEC Kresimir - SCUKANEC Helena
Croatia
5
33
177
JERABEK Daniel - KRBICOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
4
34
171
ZOBEC Damir - BRIGLJEVIC Tea
Croatia
3
35
198
FIRSTOV Konstantin - LOBACHEVA Irina
Russian Fe
2
36
193
JEDYNAK Piotr - BIALAS Joanna
Poland
1