Archive results details:

World Ch. Form. RR Girl Juniors, World Masters RR, World Cup RR Y/J - Zielona Gora

Zielona Gora, 17.11.2012

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
54
TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - RESHAVSKA Natalya
Ukraine
117
2
19
CABECAS Julien - VALVERDE Kassandra
France
106
3
38
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
95
4
10
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
89
5
20
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
88
6
42
STOLYAROV Vyacheslav - MORENOVA Valeriya
Russian Fe
87
7
29
JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca
Hungary
86
8
16
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
70
9
22
GAGELMANN Jonas - GAGELMANN Tabea
Germany
67
10
44
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
64
11
11
ZOBEC Damir - BRIGLJEVIC Tea
Croatia
61
12
53
DROK Yaroslav - PETRUSHKEVYCH Roksolana
Ukraine
58
13
28
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
Hungary
55
14
15
JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola
Czech Repu
52
15
4
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
Croatia
49
16
9
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
46
17
36
SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov
Russian Fe
43
18
32
KRIVENKÓ Krisztián - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett
Hungary
40
19
33
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
37
20
1
HÜTTER Lukas - KÖCK Anja
Austria
34
21
6
RUDEC Branimir - BOSANAC Dora
Croatia
31
22
55
LISIN Illya - BYELYEVTSOVA Oleksandra
Ukraine
28
23
45
JEANNERAT Maxime - BASTOS Elody
Switzerlan
26
24
27
GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja
Germany
25
25
37
MALYY Alexandr - KIRILLOVA Veronika
Russian Fe
24
26
47
LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela
Slovak Rep
23
27
7
KOSUTIC Dino - RUNJIC Mara-flora
Croatia
22
28
40
TSITSORIN Bogdan - SUKHRIAKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
21
29
23
PÄPER Nico - KUNERT Hanna
Germany
20
30
2
FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena
Austria
19
31
30
ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika
Hungary
18
32
48
KUKLIS Jakub - UGLEROVÁ Tereza
Slovak Rep
17
33
41
FIRSTOV Konstantin - PETUKHOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
16
34
35
ADAEV Iliya - PAZOVA Veronika
Russian Fe
15
35
5
KIRCENKOV Sergej - IVANCIC Iva
Croatia
14
36
26
VESEL Alexander - KÖDER Jana
Germany
13
37
25
KUHN Fabian - SCHMIDT Miriam
Germany
12
38
3
PETEK Leon - MANNINGER Susanne
Austria
11
39
14
KOLENKOVIC Filip - KELEMENIC Anabela
Croatia
10
40
12
PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - KOKOTOVIC Gabrijela
Croatia
9
41
24
STEINER Jascha - STEINER Janique
Germany
8
42
49
LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora
Slovak Rep
7
43
51
REITMAIER Samuel - LINDEBERG Rebecca
Sweden
6
44
18
HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla
Finland
5
45
43
POLAK-ROZANC Ian - PETEK Iza
Slovenia
4
46
50
GUNBRO Oskar - KARLSSON Emilia
Sweden
3
47
39
PASKAL Denis - DUDOCHKINA Olga
Russian Fe
2
48
8
HERMAN Patrik - VUKETIC Valentina
Croatia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
94
SHAPOVAL Mykyta - LYHMANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
154
2
68
KOMAROV Arseniy - PRONINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
143
3
22
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
132
4
21
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
126
5
52
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
125
6
25
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
124
7
17
VISEK Tomas - KARBANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
123
8
66
SHARIPOV Gleb - MUHACHEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
107
9
70
RAYKOV Evgeny - LAZAREVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
104
10
65
ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
101
11
32
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
98
12
63
BONDARENKO Maxim - MELNIK Ekaterina
Russian Fe
95
13
97
SIMAKOV Dmytro - KORSHUNOVA Alona
Ukraine
92
14
88
YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara
Ukraine
89
15
87
YAKOVENKO Oleg - BARSKA Xeniya
Ukraine
86
16
91
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
83
17
71
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
80
18
8
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
77
19
76
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
74
20
44
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
71
21
69
MELNIK Vladislav - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
68
22
61
GRINDUL Daniil - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
65
23
41
KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
63
24
12
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
62
25
60
YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
61
26
67
PROKOPYEV Nikita - POPOVA Diana
Russian Fe
60
27
28
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
59
28
95
LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia
Ukraine
58
29
90
NAZARENKO Artem - KONOKHOVA Anastasiia
Ukraine
57
30
14
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
56
31
54
GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
55
32
62
KUDRYASHOV Kirill - BIRYUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
54
33
89
KORSHUNOV Stanislav - HNID Maryna
Ukraine
53
34
36
MRUK Bartłomiej - MAREK Karolina
Poland
52
35
47
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
51
36
78
SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet
Slovenia
50
37
24
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
49
38
50
KULIKOV Andrey - SODYLEVA Olesya
Russian Fe
48
39
15
SOSTARKO Dominik - MOLAN Laura
Croatia
47
40
27
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
46
41
38
SUPEL Michal - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
45
42
86
SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya
Ukraine
44
43
37
GNIAZDOWSKI Jakub - MAKULSKA Katarzyna
Poland
43
44
34
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
42
45
23
HLAVACEK David - PROCHAZKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
41
46
40
DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia
Poland
40
47
98
VUCAK Tino - PRIBANIĆ Hanna
Croatia
39
48
49
KOVALKOV Ivan - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
38
48
35
GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara
Hungary
38
50
75
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
Slovenia
36
51
96
YAKUSHEV Vladyslav - PENKINA Anastasiia
Ukraine
35
52
1
MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne
Austria
34
53
39
STACH Konrad - CZAPIK Justyna
Poland
33
54
99
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - PTITSYNA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
32
55
26
PARRASSIN Clément - PERRONE Florence
France
31
56
11
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
30
57
19
BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela
Czech Repu
29
58
73
VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
28
59
93
MOSKAYEV Oleg - STOYKOVA Anna
Ukraine
27
60
18
HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika
Czech Repu
26
61
2
GLATZ Peter - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
25
62
16
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
24
63
92
SOLOVIOV Arsenii - ROMANOVA Kateryna
Ukraine
23
64
83
FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína
Slovak Rep
22
65
80
KÚTNIK Ľubomír - WEISSOVÁ Nikola
Slovak Rep
21
66
29
PENNER Maxim - SCHITZ Jennifer
Germany
20
67
59
KUZIAT Dmitrii - KOVALEVA Anastasiya
Russian Fe
19
68
9
HORVATIN Grga - BIUKLIC Lara
Croatia
18
69
55
MATSIAS Uladzislau - MAKSIMOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
17
70
77
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
16
71
57
RADCHENKO Danila - CHERNYSHOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
15
72
7
SARAJLIC Ernes - TRUTOVIC Hena
Bosnia & H
14
73
10
TORJANAC Ivan - BUKVIC Laura
Croatia
13
74
30
KAYA Can - LEON-CORNEJO Mariela
Germany
12
75
85
LINDKVIST Alex - NILSSON Lisa
Sweden
11
76
58
SOLOVYEV Dmitrii - CHETVERIKOVA Vera
Russian Fe
10
77
3
BEGOVIC Nezir - ZUKIC Alma
Bosnia & H
9
78
82
BRŠEL Sebastian - UGLEROVÁ Kristína
Slovak Rep
8
79
81
POLAKOVIČ Pavol - IŠTOKOVÁ Zuzana
Slovak Rep
7
80
56
PIKLENOK Alexey - TIMCHENKO Ekaterina
Russian Fe
6
81
6
KARAHODZIC Omar - KASUMOVIC Azra
Bosnia & H
5
82
4
MUSIC Dino - TOMICIC Matea
Bosnia & H
4
83
5
OMEROVIC Nusmir - AHMETOVIC Elma
Bosnia & H
3
84
74
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
2
85
84
GREEN Dennis - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
20
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
102
2
34
MANDORINO Maurizio - MANDORINO Jade
Switzerlan
91
3
26
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
80
4
16
BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine
France
74
5
10
HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra
Czech Repu
73
6
25
PANFEROV Alexei - AVDEEVA Anna
Russian Fe
72
7
32
CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela
Switzerlan
71
8
31
BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie
Switzerlan
55
9
30
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
52
10
33
ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion
Switzerlan
49
11
3
IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana
Croatia
46
12
8
KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka
Croatia
43
13
23
MURASHOV Alexei - NIKEENKOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
40
14
28
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
37
15
19
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
34
16
24
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
31
17
38
PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina
Ukraine
28
18
4
LEGVARD Marko - BRACUN Petra
Croatia
25
19
37
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
22
20
6
SIMIC Marko - PEZER Nela
Croatia
19
21
7
HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
16
22
36
CSETO Štefan - BARUTOVÁ Zuzana
Slovak Rep
13
23
9
BILUSIC Filip - GOMAZ Larisa
Croatia
11
24
21
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
10
25
14
JIRAVA Jakub - JEZBEROVA Petra
Czech Repu
9
26
12
SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka
Czech Repu
8
27
17
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
7
28
11
SLABÝ Petr - NOVÁČKOVÁ Michala
Czech Repu
6
29
5
JUKIC Mario - RAK Martina
Croatia
5
30
15
PREDIGER Tomas - DRYÁKOVÁ Kristýna
Czech Repu
4
31
39
JÄREKVIST Jimmy - JONSON Emma
Sweden
3
32
1
DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja
Austria
2
33
2
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
6
Madonna
Czech Repu
95
2
9
Mystique
Czech Repu
84
3
14
Villámgepárdok
Hungary
73
4
7
Fresh
Czech Repu
67
5
15
Party girls
Hungary
66
6
20
NITTY GRITTY
Russian Fe
65
7
22
S-girls
Russian Fe
64
8
10
S-Smiley´s
Germany
48
9
5
Bubamare
Croatia
45
10
16
Corals
Hungary
42
11
27
Girls Number One
Ukraine
39
12
11
Ecktown Kids
Germany
36
13
21
Queens of Dance
Russian Fe
33
14
8
Icons
Czech Repu
30
15
26
LIA School
Ukraine
27
16
17
FIRE
Poland
24
17
19
NOWINKA
Poland
21
18
4
Limbo girls
Croatia
18
19
2
Wild Gym Little
Belgium
15
20
12
Shaking Baloos
Germany
12
21
1
Magic Stars
Austria
9
22
25
Lafranconi Bratislava
Slovak Rep
6
23
18
KOMINIARKI
Poland
4
24
24
DAMO Girls Juniors
Switzerlan
3
25
23
Girls Team
Switzerlan
2
26
3
Rock Girls
Bosnia & H
1