Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J & RR B Class - St.Petersburg

St.Petersburg, 10.11.2012

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
26
CABECAS Julien - VALVERDE Kassandra
France
93
2
37
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
82
3
34
MALKIN Georgy - ZOLOTAREVA Polina
Russian Fe
71
4
22
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
65
5
30
GAGELMANN Jonas - GAGELMANN Tabea
Germany
64
6
43
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
63
7
42
PASKAL Denis - DUDOCHKINA Olga
Russian Fe
62
8
28
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
46
9
40
MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
43
10
23
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
Croatia
40
11
20
RUDEC Branimir - BOSANAC Dora
Croatia
37
12
35
EFANOV Denis - POZDNIAKOVA Viktoria
Russian Fe
34
13
21
KOSUTIC Dino - RUNJIC Mara-flora
Croatia
31
14
24
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
28
15
31
PULOV Dmitriy - KONDYRINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
25
16
33
KURKIN Alexey - SHAPOVAL Yulia
Russian Fe
22
17
32
VASILENKO Nikita - OLIFERUK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
19
18
27
CHABOUD Jordan - SYLVESTRE Jovanna
France
16
19
38
ADAEV Iliya - PAZOVA Veronika
Russian Fe
13
20
25
REZNICEK Filip - MÜNZBERGEROVA Sabina
Czech Repu
10
21
41
KOROLEV Sergey - GABIDULINA Gulzhiyan
Russian Fe
7
22
29
LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie
France
4
23
44
MARRANCHELLI Jenoe - PARPAN Birgit
Switzerlan
2
24
45
GAZIZULIN Arttem - LEE Diana
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
86
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
125
2
57
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
114
3
59
KOMAROV Arseniy - PRONINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
103
4
107
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
97
5
80
MASHKOV Alexander - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
96
6
53
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
95
7
60
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria
Russian Fe
94
8
91
ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
78
9
98
KULIKOV Andrey - SODYLEVA Olesya
Russian Fe
75
10
90
RAYKOV Evgeny - LAZAREVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
72
11
62
SHARIPOV Gleb - MUHACHEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
69
12
92
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
66
13
95
YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
63
14
88
CHERNYSHEV Daniil - SOROKINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
60
15
89
PROKOPYEV Nikita - POPOVA Diana
Russian Fe
57
16
101
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
54
17
103
AFANASEV Maxim - MEDVEDEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
51
18
78
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
48
19
65
MELNIK Vladislav - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
45
20
106
KUDRYASHOV Kirill - BIRYUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
42
21
73
GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
39
22
52
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
36
23
50
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
34
24
58
ALIKHIN Evgenii - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
33
25
55
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
32
26
66
GRINDUL Daniil - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
31
27
54
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
30
28
96
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
29
29
109
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
28
30
110
KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
27
31
100
BOYKO Alexander - LAVRENYUK Alexandra
Russian Fe
26
32
56
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
25
33
84
LUKINOV Denis - MELNIK Valeria
Russian Fe
24
34
97
KHROMYKH Pavel - TAKHTAMYSHEVA Anna
Russian Fe
23
35
63
SHCHERBAKOV Leonid - NEDBAILOVA Veronika
Russian Fe
22
36
61
YUSIPOV Timur - SERGEEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
21
37
76
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - PTITSYNA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
20
38
64
BONDARENKO Maxim - MELNIK Ekaterina
Russian Fe
19
39
71
RIZNICH Vladislav - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
18
40
99
LUKYANOV Andrey - ZHURAVLEVA Marina
Russian Fe
17
41
82
BONDARENKO Vladislav - IVANOVA Ksenia
Russian Fe
16
42
93
MURAVYEV Daniil - BELYAVSKAYA Daria
Russian Fe
15
43
68
GRISHYNIN Sergei - DYGINA Daria
Russian Fe
14
44
104
PAVLOV Denis - MALAYA Daria
Russian Fe
13
45
85
TARAKANOV Aleksey - KUZNETSOVA Nina
Russian Fe
12
46
87
CHUBAREV Konstantin - VORVULEVA Polina
Russian Fe
11
47
77
KOVALKOV Ivan - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
10
48
108
KOMAROV Ivan - OVCHAROVA Kristina
Russian Fe
9
49
94
MARKOV Vladislav - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
8
50
72
MEMRUK Ilya - GAYAZETDINOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
7
51
51
MARAITE Lucas - BRÜLS Julie
Belgium
6
52
105
KABLUKOV Aleksandr - POLUNICHEVA Evgeniia
Russian Fe
5
53
102
BULANTSOV Anatoly - KASAEVA Sabina
Russian Fe
4
54
69
KNYAZEV Aleksandr - LUBOVININA Alina
Russian Fe
3
55
83
SOLOVYEV Anton - SUDAKOVA Vittoria
Russian Fe
2
56
81
BLOK Vladislav - POVIDYSH Elena
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
9
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
84
2
10
LIGOSTOV Aleksandr - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
73
3
15
BYBLIKOV Viktor - KOZUBSKA Anastasia
Ukraine
62
4
13
SARANIN Danila - MEDVEDEVA Irina
Russian Fe
56
5
6
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
55
6
14
MAKAROV Ivan - GOLCHEVSKAYA Maria
Russian Fe
54
7
11
GERASIMOV Roman - SBITNEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
53
8
4
JANKOVIC Miroslav - PISONIC Adela
Croatia
37
9
12
ANANEV Andrey - GREBENYUK Alisa
Russian Fe
34
10
7
NEGODUYKO Ilya - NEGODUYKO Ekaterina
Russian Fe
31
11
1
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
28
12
2
KOLENC Leonardo - VNUCEC Petra
Croatia
25
13
5
MICHALICKA Josef - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
22
14
3
CIPRIC Patrik - KARAVLAH Lucija
Croatia
19
15
8
RODICHEV Sergey - KARAPETYAN Mariam
Russian Fe
16