Archive results details:

World Championship RR Main Class & World Masters BW Main Class - Moscow

Moscow, 20.10.2012

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
22
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
101
2
16
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
90
3
8
HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra
Czech Repu
79
4
10
BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine
France
73
5
19
BATYRSHIN Marat - MUKHINA Natalia
Russian Fe
72
6
18
MURASHOV Alexei - NIKEENKOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
71
7
27
BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie
Switzerlan
70
8
30
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
54
9
20
PANFEROV Alexei - AVDEEVA Anna
Russian Fe
51
10
33
PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina
Ukraine
48
11
6
IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana
Croatia
45
12
13
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
42
13
14
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
39
14
25
CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela
Switzerlan
36
15
12
BLUDAU Tobias - FRANKE Melanie
Germany
33
16
21
MEDVEDEV Alexander - VASILIEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
30
17
26
ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion
Switzerlan
27
18
3
SIMIC Marko - PEZER Nela
Croatia
24
19
23
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
21
20
9
SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka
Czech Repu
18
21
29
CSETO Štefan - BARUTOVÁ Zuzana
Slovak Rep
15
22
11
FEDERL Benjamin - SCHERER Caroline
Germany
12
23
17
SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
10
24
5
HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
9
25
31
JÄRVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma
Sweden
8
26
7
PREDIGER Tomas - DRYÁKOVÁ Kristýna
Czech Repu
7
27
1
DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja
Austria
6
28
15
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
5
29
32
JANSSON Anton - JANSSON Johanna
Sweden
4
31
4
KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka
Croatia
2

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
42
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkha
Norway
106
2
43
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
95
3
74
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
84
4
75
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
78
5
37
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
77
6
71
CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora
Switzerlan
76
7
36
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
75
8
47
TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina
Russian Fe
59
9
41
DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina
Italy
56
10
39
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
53
11
51
SOTNIKOV Pavel - CHUPYRKINA Daria
Russian Fe
50
12
72
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
47
13
40
REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina
Germany
44
14
49
PAVLOV Igor - ALEKSEEVA Marina
Russian Fe
41
15
60
GAVRILOV Alexey - KLIMENKO Svetlana
Russian Fe
38
16
44
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
35
17
73
DORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine
Switzerlan
32
18
69
NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina
Russian Fe
29
19
68
TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia
Russian Fe
26
20
59
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Russian Fe
23
21
46
GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
20
22
58
VOYTKEVICH Alexander - KOPEYKINA Maria
Russian Fe
17
23
70
EGOROV Roman - MOLODIASHINA Antonina
Russian Fe
15
24
55
MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA
Russian Fe
14
25
64
SKIBA Yury - GUBAREVA Uliana
Russian Fe
13
26
57
AKSENOV Sergey - CHUPRUNOVA Elena
Russian Fe
12
27
61
EFIMTSEV Gennadii - VENEDIKTOVA Irina
Russian Fe
11
28
66
NIKULIN Danil - FILIPPOVA Maria
Russian Fe
10
29
56
KUZNETSOV Igor - KOMARITSA Oxana
Russian Fe
9
30
45
KALININ Alexey - SHCHEGOLEVA Polina
Russian Fe
8
31
62
ZHILINKOV Vasiliy - MISHINA Daria
Russian Fe
7
32
52
CHERNYY Ilya - KHMELEVSKAYA Olga
Russian Fe
6
33
65
KUDRYASHOV Vladimir - GONCHAROVA Daria
Russian Fe
5
34
54
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
4
35
53
RODIONOV Evgeny - BYKOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
3