Archive results details:

World Championship RR Y/J, World Cup RR B class - Gleisdorf

Gleisdorf, 29.09.2012

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
0
63
JUŽNIČ Andraž - ROŽANC Maša
Slovenia
0
0
96
JAGODIC Armin - BRKIC Edina
Bosnia & H
0
0
75
GADANECZ Márton - KALCSÓ Mónika
Hungary
0
1
92
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
116
2
79
GAGELMANN Jonas - GAGELMANN Tabea
Germany
105
3
69
MALKIN Georgy - ZOLOTAREVA Polina
Russian Fe
94
4
51
TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - RESHAVSKA Natalya
Ukraine
88
5
74
KRIVENKÓ Krisztián - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett
Hungary
87
6
68
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
86
7
83
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
85
8
64
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
69
9
81
DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline
France
66
10
99
REICHER David - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
63
11
61
JEANNERAT Maxime - BASTOS Elody
Switzerlan
60
12
93
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva
Croatia
57
13
78
GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja
Germany
54
14
82
CABECAS Julien - VALVERDE Kassandra
France
51
15
56
KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
48
16
73
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
Hungary
45
17
89
KIRCENKOV Sergej - IVANCIC Iva
Croatia
42
18
80
MILORD Thomas - AMARAL Charlene
France
39
19
76
KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára
Hungary
36
20
90
RUDEC Branimir - BOSANAC Dora
Croatia
33
21
67
YASHAROV Dmitriy - ROMANENKOVA Maria
Russian Fe
30
22
88
ZRNIC Luka - RUDNIK Martina
Croatia
27
23
91
VUCIC David - KOZJAK Iva
Croatia
25
24
53
TEROKHIN Mykyta - SHEPELIEVA Valeriia
Ukraine
24
25
65
BAJEC Miha - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
23
26
57
LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora
Slovak Rep
22
27
72
VAJDA Tamás - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
21
28
98
HÜTTER Lukas - KÖCK Anja
Austria
20
29
86
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
19
30
77
PÄPER Nico - KUNERT Hanna
Germany
18
31
60
MARRANCHELLI Jenoe - PARPAN Birgit
Switzerlan
17
32
85
JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola
Czech Repu
16
33
62
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
Slovenia
15
34
66
AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Sabina
Slovenia
14
35
59
BULLING Benjamin - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
13
36
100
FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena
Austria
12
37
71
GUBBIOTTI Andrea - PASQUALI Rebecca
Italy
11
38
70
SANTARELLI Andrea - FERRARA Erika
Italy
10
39
95
YANKOV Hristo - DARMONSKA Viktoria
Bulgaria
9
40
52
LISIN Illya - BYELYEVTSOVA Oleksandra
Ukraine
8
41
87
REZNICEK Filip - MÜNZBERGEROVA Sabina
Czech Repu
7
42
97
LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene
Austria
6
43
54
REITMAIER Samuel - LINDEBERG Rebecca
Sweden
5
44
94
ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria
Bulgaria
4
45
58
KUKLIS Jakub - UGLEROVÁ Tereza
Slovak Rep
3
46
84
HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla
Finland
2
47
55
OLSSON Victor - ERLANDER Sara
Sweden
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
0
28
BUTOREV Arthur - ADAM Sophia
Germany
0
0
33
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
0
1
24
KIRÁLY Ádám - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
115
2
15
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
104
3
23
GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara
Hungary
93
4
31
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
87
5
10
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
86
5
27
HUBER Tim - OKANOVIC Amila
Germany
86
7
17
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria
Russian Fe
84
8
22
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
68
9
1
KHOROLSKYY Mykyta - TSYLITSYNSKA Regina
Ukraine
65
10
29
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
62
11
30
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
59
12
12
VOGRIC Jon - DUH Katja
Slovenia
56
13
18
KOMAROV Arseniy - PRONINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
53
14
25
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - BABOS Dominika
Hungary
50
15
35
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
47
16
32
CAIAFA Ruben - GARCIA Océane
France
44
17
2
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
41
18
14
ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
38
19
3
TERESHCHENKO Denys - TOMAKH Sofia
Ukraine
35
20
41
SOSTARKO Dominik - MOLAN Laura
Croatia
32
21
16
ALIKHIN Evgenii - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
29
22
38
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
26
23
36
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
24
24
39
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
23
25
13
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
22
26
11
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
Slovenia
21
27
46
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
20
28
47
MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne
Austria
19
29
40
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
18
30
6
FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína
Slovak Rep
17
31
21
LACZHÁZI Bálint - TOTH Enikő
Hungary
16
32
20
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
15
33
34
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
14
34
26
PENNER Maxim - SCHITZ Jennifer
Germany
13
35
48
GLATZ Peter - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
12
36
9
DE-SARIO Giuseppe - SCHMID Sabina
Switzerlan
11
37
19
MRUK Bartłomiej - MAREK Karolina
Poland
10
38
37
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
9
39
7
STEFFEN Aaron - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
8
40
8
MÜLLER Nicola - FREY Linda
Switzerlan
7
41
43
BEGOVIC Nezir - ZUKIC Alma
Bosnia & H
6
42
5
POLAKOVIČ Pavol - IŠTOKOVÁ Zuzana
Slovak Rep
5
43
4
GREEN Dennis - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
4
44
45
GREITER Laurin - OSTERMANN Lea
Austria
3
45
42
MUSIC Dino - TOMICIC Matea
Bosnia & H
2
46
44
SARAJLIC Ernes - TRUTOVIC Hena
Bosnia & H
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
0
116
JEDYNAK Piotr - BIALAS Joanna
Poland
0
0
142
ILIEV Aleksandar - ZAREVA Iva
Bulgaria
0
0
135
SKRINJARIC Karlo - MIHALJEVIC Gloria
Croatia
0
0
113
LIGOSTOV Aleksandr - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
0
0
124
SÁRDI Adrián - KOVÁCS Anita-flóra
Hungary
0
0
121
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel zoltán - NAGY Daniela
Hungary
0
0
143
VELIKOV Valentin - ILIEVA Erika
Bulgaria
0
0
126
TRAMONTINI Péter - GÁL Boglárka
Hungary
0
0
117
NOSAL Tomasz - DOMAŃSKA Małgorzata
Poland
0
0
140
SUBOTIC Vladimir - GOMAZ Dorotea
Croatia
0
1
110
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
105
2
101
BYBLIKOV Viktor - KOZUBSKA Anastasia
Ukraine
94
3
115
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
83
4
129
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
77
5
114
NEGODUYKO Ilya - NEGODUYKO Ekaterina
Russian Fe
76
6
138
JANKOVIC Miroslav - PISONIC Adela
Croatia
75
7
109
JAPELJ Miha - GUTNIK Helena
Slovenia
74
8
123
BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna
Hungary
58
9
120
CABAS Federico - SIRCH Deborah
Italy
55
10
122
PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn
Hungary
52
11
130
HRUSKA Martin - MILICICOVA Jolana
Czech Repu
49
12
144
ROSENBERGER Mathias - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
46
13
112
GERASIMOV Roman - SBITNEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
43
14
127
IHÁSZ Tibor - RAJNAI Barbara
Hungary
40
15
119
MANUEL Filippone - GIROTTO Giorgia
Italy
37
16
111
ANANEV Andrey - GREBENYUK Alisa
Russian Fe
34
17
104
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
Switzerlan
31
18
128
TÓTH Bence - HÖNICH Heléna
Hungary
28
19
146
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
25
20
105
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
22
21
145
KERN Oliver - GSCHANES Verena
Austria
19
22
133
MICHALICKA Josef - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
16
23
103
DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena
Switzerlan
14
24
136
CIPRIC Patrik - KARAVLAH Lucija
Croatia
13
25
137
KOLENC Leonardo - VNUCEC Petra
Croatia
12
26
141
RACHEV Radoslav - GEORGIEVA Krasimira
Bulgaria
11
27
118
FONTANELLA Erik - BONFA Francesca
Italy
10
28
134
TISLAR Ivan - JOTIC Nina
Croatia
9
29
107
PETKOVSEK Grega - MERDZIC Iris
Slovenia
8
30
102
CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie
Switzerlan
7
31
106
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
6
32
108
PEČAK Matija - KONČAN Karin
Slovenia
5
33
131
KEJKLICEK David - JIROUNKOVA Kristyna
Czech Repu
4
34
125
NAGY Csaba - NAGY Ramóna
Hungary
3
35
132
JERABEK Daniel - KRBICOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
2
36
139
ZRNIC Marko - KOBESCAK Mateja
Croatia
1