Archive results details:

World Cup RR Youth/Juniors, World Cup 'B' class - Jihlava

Jihlava, 23.06.2012

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
109
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
115
2
136
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
104
3
128
Julien CABECAS - Kassandra VALVERDE
FRA
93
4
139
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
87
5
130
Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE
FRA
86
6
122
Jiří JAKUBEC - Nikola ZUNOVA
CZE
85
7
134
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
84
8
148
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
68
9
129
Sacha DERUDET - Pauline BOUVARD
FRA
65
10
111
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
62
11
143
Viacheslav SLOBODENKO - Liubov EGOROVA
RUS
59
12
113
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
56
13
138
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
53
14
151
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
50
15
114
Dino KOSUTIC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
47
16
131
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
44
17
118
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
41
18
153
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
38
19
112
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
35
20
115
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
32
21
149
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
29
22
123
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
26
23
121
Mario PRISLIN - Karla SPOLJARIC
CRO
24
24
127
Robin LIEBAR - Emmie DELATORRE
FRA
23
25
124
Jan FATR - Tereza PLANKOVA
CZE
22
26
142
Bogdan TSITSORIN - Alexandra SUKHRIAKOVA
RUS
21
27
146
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
20
28
126
Filip REZNICEK - Sabina MÜNZBERGEROVA
CZE
19
29
107
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
18
30
105
Fabian FLADERER - Lena WEBER
AUT
17
31
103
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Marlene STURM
AUT
16
32
133
Felix HENTSCH - Sarah BAIER
GER
15
33
106
Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK
AUT
14
34
152
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
13
35
119
Jan KARACIC - Ana-Marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
12
36
144
Konstantin FIRSTOV - Aleksandra PETUKHOVA
RUS
11
37
141
Alexandr MALYY - Veronika KIRILLOVA
RUS
10
38
104
Markus VALANT - Rebecca MITTERBAUER
AUT
9
39
150
Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Iza PETEK
SLO
8
40
147
Jan MAREKOVIC - Pika MLAKAR
SLO
7
41
120
Kristijan TUNJIC - Lea TOLIC
CRO
6
42
101
Mathias FEICHTINGER - Sarah MAURER
AUT
5
43
135
Dániel LAKICS - Melánia POÓR
HUN
4
44
140
Alexey ZHEVLAKOV - Polina PAVLISHINA
RUS
3
45
102
Leon PETEK - Susanne MANNINGER
AUT
2
46
145
Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK
SLO
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
61
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
143
2
39
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
132
3
34
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
121
4
25
Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA
CZE
115
5
67
Maxim YATSKOV - Ekaterina GRUSHINA
RUS
114
6
91
Denys TERESHCHENKO - Sofia TOMAKH
UKR
113
7
87
Mykyta SHAPOVAL - Viktoriya LYHMANOVA
UKR
112
8
85
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
96
9
49
Patrik-attila MESKÓ - Fanni CZETL
HUN
93
10
86
Oleg YAKOVENKO - Xeniya BARSKA
UKR
90
11
27
Lukas SLAMA - Anna FORTOVA
CZE
87
12
78
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
84
13
26
Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA
CZE
81
14
65
Maxim ALEKSEEV - Alena KRUZHKOVA
RUS
78
15
18
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
75
16
44
Márton GLÁSER - Barbara LISZ
HUN
72
17
47
László CZANIK - Sára BUJTOR
HUN
69
18
90
Andryi YAKOVENKO - Olexandra SYDORENKO
UKR
66
19
16
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
63
20
23
Roman LAUFKA - Veronika KORDIKOVA
CZE
60
21
32
Marvin GAY - Lilou FAYARD
FRA
57
22
69
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
54
23
51
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
52
24
10
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
51
25
40
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
50
26
14
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
49
27
45
Dániel BAUMGARTNER - Dominika BABOS
HUN
48
28
50
Zsombor BODÓ - Alexandra RABB
HUN
47
29
13
Karlo MARTINCEVIC - Lana MARKOVCIC
CRO
46
30
89
Bogdan LAKUTIN - Julia SKRYPNIK
UKR
45
31
76
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
44
32
54
Jan DĄBROWSKI - Julia POLUK
POL
43
33
41
Márton TIBOLD - Eszter TIBOLD
HUN
42
34
3
Francesco TESO - Marie STRASSER
AUT
41
35
33
Marty DELATORRE - Ophélie PORTILLO
FRA
40
36
77
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
39
37
57
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
38
38
1
Julius MESSNER - Anne EBERT
AUT
37
39
24
Dusan VALENTA - Katerina ZAHOURKOVA
CZE
36
40
28
Vaclav BASTA - Nela MACHOVA
CZE
35
41
71
Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK
SLO
34
42
55
Dominik SROKA - Magdalena MICHALSKA
POL
33
43
75
Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH
SLO
32
44
68
Konstantin CHUBAREV - Polina VORVULEVA
RUS
31
45
48
Alex-istván MESKÓ - Luca KALTENECKER
HUN
30
46
22
Tomas VISEK - Katerina KARBANOVA
CZE
28
46
12
Mihovil PENAVIC - Iva FUNARIC
CRO
28
48
70
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
27
49
38
Maxim PENNER - Jennifer SCHITZ
GER
26
50
79
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
25
51
62
Denis SINKYAVICHYUS - Diana SINKYAVICHYUTE
RUS
24
52
21
Milan HOJDA - Natalie-veronika KOTALIKOVA
CZE
23
53
60
Dmitrii KUZIAT - Anastasiya KOVALEVA
RUS
22
54
74
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
21
55
37
Can KAYA - Mariela LEON-CORNEJO
GER
20
56
56
Bartłomiej MRUK - Karolina MAREK
POL
19
57
72
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
SLO
18
58
46
Ferenc SZARVAS - Anett ANGYAL
HUN
17
59
88
Yigor SHULGIN - Anastasiya VOLKOVA
UKR
16
60
11
Roberto PERIĆ - Sara MATIC
CRO
15
61
43
Patrik JEGES - Vivienn ÁCS
HUN
14
62
42
Csaba KIRÁLY - Viktória VAS
HUN
13
63
17
Filip CRNIĆ - Lea ZOBEC
CRO
12
64
20
Grga HORVATIN - Lara BIUKLIC
CRO
11
65
73
Lovro ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK - Nana ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK
SLO
10
66
52
Jakub GNIAZDOWSKI - Katarzyna MAKULSKA
POL
9
67
53
Konrad STACH - Justyna CZAPIK
POL
8
68
80
Martin KRESAL - Juta KREMŽAR
SLO
7
69
30
Adam MATULA - Julie PROCHÁZKOVA
CZE
6
70
9
Alexandar IVANOV - Tsvetina NATSEVA
BUL
5
71
31
Marek SPEJTEK - Anna MACHOVCOVA
CZE
4
72
2
Bastian SÜHS - Katharina EYBEL
AUT
3
73
81
Pavol POLAKOVIČ - Zuzana IŠTOKOVÁ
SVK
2
74
63
Alexander RYZHKIN - Viktoria LOBACH
RUS
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
184
Péter TRAMONTINI - Boglárka GÁL
HUN
99
2
190
Piotr JEDYNAK - Joanna BIALAS
POL
88
3
182
Balázs BÁGER - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
77
4
166
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
71
5
180
Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR
HUN
70
6
172
Martin HRUSKA - Jolana MILICICOVA
CZE
69
7
189
Tomasz NOSAL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
68
8
185
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
52
9
191
Evgeny PARFENOV - Polina VACSHILOVA
RUS
49
10
181
Bence TÓTH - Heléna HÖNICH
HUN
46
11
176
Antoine RANDON - Aurelia ILLY
FRA
43
12
179
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
40
13
170
David KEJKLICEK - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
37
14
194
Grega PETKOVSEK - Iris MERDZIC
SLO
34
15
193
Dmitry VAKHRUSHEV - Yulia TURIZINA
UKR
31
16
192
Miha JAPELJ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
28
17
167
Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN
CRO
25
18
177
Adrien DELTAN - Marion LINCK
FRA
22
19
163
Oliver KERN - Verena GSCHANES
AUT
19
20
175
Jérémy MEYNIER - Coraly AGOSTI
FRA
16
21
188
Filippone MANUEL - Giorgia GIROTTO
ITA
13
22
171
Josef MICHALICKA - Radka HLAVACKOVA
CZE
10
23
164
Aleksandar ILIEV - Iva ZAREVA
BUL
8
24
186
Federico CABAS - Deborah SIRCH
ITA
7
25
187
Erik FONTANELLA - Francesca BONFA
ITA
6
26
169
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
5
27
173
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
4
28
168
Leonardo KOLENC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
3
29
174
Janne MAULA - Henna HÄGGBLOM
FIN
2
30
161
Mathias ROSENBERGER - Christina LAMPETER
AUT
1