Archive results details:

World Ch. RR Master for., World Cup RR Y/J, World Masters RR, World Masters BW - Rimini

Rimini, 26.05.2012

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
53
Denis PASKAL - Olga DUDOCHKINA
RUS
128
2
32
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
117
3
84
Drok YAROSLAV - Olena ZBARSKA
UKR
106
4
40
Julien CABECAS - Kassandra VALVERDE
FRA
100
5
35
Jiří JAKUBEC - Nikola ZUNOVA
CZE
99
6
86
Danyl ARTEMYEV - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
98
7
55
Vyacheslav STOLYAROV - Valeriya MORENOVA
RUS
97
8
48
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
81
9
46
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
78
10
31
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
75
11
61
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
72
12
80
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
69
13
52
Georgy MALKIN - Polina ZOLOTAREVA
RUS
66
14
39
Sacha DERUDET - Pauline BOUVARD
FRA
63
15
56
Ivan MINYILO - Polina KRUPENKOVA
RUS
60
16
63
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
57
17
26
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
54
18
74
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
51
19
28
Dino KOSUTIC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
48
20
34
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
45
21
57
Iliya ADAEV - Veronika PAZOVA
RUS
42
22
27
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
39
23
23
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
37
24
45
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
36
25
44
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
35
26
47
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
34
27
59
Alexey KURKIN - Yulia SHAPOVAL
RUS
33
28
54
Mikhail ERSHOV - Maria ZINCHENKO
RUS
32
29
42
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
31
30
85
Illya CHUBIY - Valeria ZUBRYTSKA
UKR
30
31
24
Mateo LOVRENCIC - Petra LOVRENCIC
CRO
29
32
43
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
28
33
41
Felix HENTSCH - Sarah BAIER
GER
27
34
79
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
26
35
29
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
25
36
83
Andriy IVANENKO - Inna KOSTENKO
UKR
24
37
58
Dmitriy YASHAROV - Maria ROMANENKOVA
RUS
23
38
60
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
22
39
66
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
21
40
25
Rino SUNJERGA - Petra PLIESTIC
CRO
20
41
37
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
19
42
72
Pascal BURRI - Simea LERCH
SUI
18
43
62
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
17
44
22
Sacha GILSON - Kim BRÜLS
BEL
16
45
64
Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Iza PETEK
SLO
15
46
33
Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC - Gabrijela KOKOTOVIC
CRO
14
47
70
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
13
48
68
Patrick ZOSSO - Camille BLESSEMAILLE
SUI
12
49
71
Fabrice SCHNEIDER - Nadine FELLER
SUI
11
50
21
Mario GALLI - Cynthia STRASSER
AUT
10
51
67
Yanis ISENRING - Annika SCHÖNI
SUI
9
52
77
Daniel LIENHART - Samira ERNST
SUI
8
53
76
Fabio VENTURINI - Valérie FISCHER
SUI
7
54
81
Alexander BODIN - Minette HAMMARBERG
SWE
6
55
82
Emil ERIKSSON - Märta WÄSSMAN
SWE
5
56
75
Thomas GAGLIARDO - Tanis JACQUES
SUI
4
57
69
Raphael HASLER - Catherine ZOSSO
SUI
3
58
73
Nico STUTZ - Sabrina PEISE
SUI
2
59
38
Niklas HAGEL - Salla NIKKANEN
FIN
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
141
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
151
2
152
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
140
3
138
Gleb SHARIPOV - Tamara MUHACHEVA
RUS
129
4
113
Nicolas CORSETTI - Carla EME
FRA
123
5
117
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
122
6
135
Maxim ALEKSEEV - Alena KRUZHKOVA
RUS
121
7
149
Maxim CHEBOTAREV - Inna LEBEDEVA
RUS
120
8
132
Andrey KULIKOV - Olesya SODYLEVA
RUS
104
9
158
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
101
10
104
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
98
11
178
Oleksandr YANKOVSKIY - Varvara FILATOVA
UKR
95
12
142
Evgeny RAYKOV - Elizaveta LAZAREVA
RUS
92
13
144
Kirill KUDRYASHOV - Alexandra BIRYUKOVA
RUS
89
14
146
Aleksey TARAKANOV - Nina KUZNETSOVA
RUS
86
15
126
László CZANIK - Sára BUJTOR
HUN
83
16
156
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
80
17
114
Ruben CAIAFA - Océane GARCIA
FRA
77
18
128
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
74
19
133
Nikita CHURAKOV - Maria BELOVA
RUS
71
20
119
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
68
21
148
Alexey GUSAROV - Daria KASHCHEEVA
RUS
65
22
147
Pavel KHROMYKH - Anna TAKHTAMYSHEVA
RUS
62
23
110
Roman LAUFKA - Veronika KORDIKOVA
CZE
60
24
123
Arthur BUTOREV - Sophia ADAM
GER
59
25
106
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
58
26
159
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
57
27
127
Márton TIBOLD - Eszter TIBOLD
HUN
56
28
103
Filip CRNIĆ - Lea ZOBEC
CRO
55
29
102
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
54
30
150
Daniil CHERNYSHEV - Anastasia SOROKINA
RUS
53
31
157
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
52
32
163
Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK
SLO
51
33
125
Alex-istván MESKÓ - Luca KALTENECKER
HUN
50
34
107
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
49
35
182
Dmytro VOLODIN - Maria KYSLENKO
UKR
48
36
172
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
47
37
170
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
46
38
124
Patrik-attila MESKÓ - Fanni CZETL
HUN
45
39
177
Filip FEKIAČ - Karolína CHALUPSKÁ
SVK
44
40
91
Francesco TESO - Marie STRASSER
AUT
43
41
168
Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH
SLO
42
42
118
Max LEIDEMER - Selina PIETZKO
GER
41
43
115
Marvin GAY - Lilou FAYARD
FRA
40
44
137
Nikita USTUGOV - Polina LEONOVA
RUS
39
45
145
Alexander BOYKO - Alexandra LAVRENYUK
RUS
38
46
179
Oleg MOSKAYEV - Anna STOYKOVA
UKR
37
47
100
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
36
48
99
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
35
49
164
Tim MAREKOVIC - Loti MARINKO
SLO
34
50
161
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
SLO
33
51
173
Rayan ASENSIO - Annika HEBERT
SUI
32
52
116
Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON
FRA
31
53
153
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
30
54
108
Tomas VISEK - Katerina KARBANOVA
CZE
29
55
139
Nikita GRIGOROVICH - Elizaveta PTITSYNA
RUS
28
56
171
Samuel GAGLIARDO - Ariane SANCOSME
SUI
27
57
97
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
26
58
98
Petar SIJAN - Hanna PRIBANIĆ
CRO
25
59
160
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
24
60
162
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
23
61
154
Blaz RUS - Ajda ZAJC
SLO
22
62
151
Anatoly BULANTSOV - Sabina KASAEVA
RUS
21
63
122
Tim HUBER - Amila OKANOVIC
GER
20
64
136
Alexander MASHKOV - Anastasiya DOLBILOVA
RUS
19
65
175
Alex DOMČIC - Lena NOVAK
SVK
18
66
143
Kirill DOROSHENKO - Ksenia IVANOVA
RUS
17
67
92
Julius MESSNER - Anne EBERT
AUT
16
68
96
Grga HORVATIN - Lara BIUKLIC
CRO
15
69
165
Martin KRESAL - Juta KREMŽAR
SLO
14
70
121
Marcel ANSORG - Rebekka STAHL
GER
13
71
105
Ivan TORJANAC - Laura BUKVIC
CRO
12
72
140
Andrey LUKYANOV - Marina ZHURAVLEVA
RUS
11
73
169
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
10
74
131
Davide IANNARELLI - Martina BORIO
ITA
9
75
166
Lovro ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK - Nana ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK
SLO
8
76
94
Lucas MARAITE - Julie BRÜLS
BEL
7
77
180
Arsenii SOLOVIOV - Kateryna ROMANOVA
UKR
6
78
101
Alan DAUTOVIC - Dora GRIZIC
CRO
5
79
95
Nikolas FICKERS - Michelle KRINGS
BEL
4
80
129
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
3
81
93
Bastian SÜHS - Katharina EYBEL
AUT
2
82
174
Ľubomír KÚTNIK - Nikola WEISSOVÁ
SVK
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
34
Maurizio MANDORINO - Jade MANDORINO
SUI
103
2
25
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
92
3
20
Jacek TARCZYLO - Anna MIADZIELEC
POL
81
4
12
Vitezslav HORAK - Sandra CHUDOMSKA
CZE
75
5
13
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
74
6
3
Vedran KUBOVIC - Dinka LELIC
CRO
73
7
33
Richard CERUTTI - Amélie GALVEZ
SUI
72
8
37
René BACHMANN - Stephanie RÜEGG
SUI
56
9
21
Dmitrij LEVKO - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
53
10
32
Mikael CAFFI - Pamela GREZET
SUI
50
11
19
Steinar BERG - Anne Ragnhild OLSTAD
NOR
47
12
38
Filip KOCIS - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
44
13
28
Alexei PANFEROV - Anna AVDEEVA
RUS
41
14
42
Mykhaylo PETRENKO - Ekaterina SIDUNOVA
UKR
38
15
35
Fabien ROPRAZ - Marion FIORUCCI
SUI
35
16
31
Franci PEVC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
32
17
15
Tobias BLUDAU - Melanie FRANKE
GER
29
18
27
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
26
19
26
Georgiy PALETSKIY - Darya OVCHARENKO
RUS
23
20
7
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
20
21
2
Ivan HEDL - Tena OPACAK
CRO
17
22
22
Ivan KLIMOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
14
23
14
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF
GER
12
24
9
Michael SKODA - Jitka SEMBEROVA
CZE
11
25
11
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
10
26
4
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
9
27
36
David KOELSCH - Catia CASTRONUOVO
SUI
8
28
8
Tomas PREDIGER - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
7
29
30
Maxim SHKIREV - Ekaterina PLYASKINA
RUS
6
30
40
Jimmy JÄRVEKVIST - Emma JONSSON
SWE
5
31
18
Daniele MASON - Silvia BUSETTO
ITA
4
32
41
Anton JANSSON - Johanna JANSSON
SWE
3
33
1
René FEIJS - Karolien DULLERS
BEL
2
34
16
Mario BLUDAU - Katharina BÜRGER
GER
1

Rock "n" Roll - Formation Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
9
Rock Comets
RUS
0
2
7
Planeta
RUS
0
3
10
KONTINENT
RUS
0
4
4
Meisterjäger
GER
0
5
1
Nordisch United
GER
0
6
8
Strategic Brilliant
RUS
0
7
3
Rock´n´Roll Dream Team
GER
0
8
6
Alegria
RUS
0
9
11
RR Formation Hot-Jumpers
SUI
0
10
5
ARCADIA PROFESSIONE DANZA
ITA
0

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
160
Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON
SWE
106
2
133
Philippe AMAR - Glawdys REY
FRA
95
3
151
Jens-bastian AAMODT - Tuva VIK-BYBERG
NOR
84
4
158
Matej DUJAKOVIC - Cajsa WEINEMO
SWE
78
5
140
Patrick SCHOLLMAIER - Veronika PFEFFER
GER
76
5
135
Charly VERON - Dorine VERON
FRA
76
7
159
Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH
SWE
75
8
164
Simon BODIN - Emelie HAMMARBERG
SWE
59
9
165
Nils ANDRÉN - Jennifer DOLLERIS
SWE
56
10
145
Giovanni FORTINO - Bianca LOCATELLI
ITA
53
11
167
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
50
12
134
Thibault RAMIREZ - Laura PASTORE
FRA
47
13
132
Rasmus JOHNSON - Ida KERÄNEN
FIN
44
14
161
Filiph ARNESSON - Alva LARSSON
SWE
41
15
136
Florent MEGIAS - Clementine CORSETTI
FRA
38
16
139
Quentin PORTALEZ - Marine EME
FRA
35
17
138
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
32
18
163
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
29
19
147
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
26
20
156
Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN
SWE
23
21
162
Gustav LUNDBERG - Evelina TAKMAN
SWE
20
22
152
Jan DENLI - Yannyna ALVAREZ
SUI
17
23
146
Stefano MAGLIANO - Veronica MAGLIANO
ITA
15
24
157
Mattias SCHELLER - Linnéa STAHL
SWE
14
25
141
Elian PREUHS - Theresa SOMMERKAMP
GER
13
26
166
Victor OLSSON - Elin MAGNUSSON
SWE
12
27
150
Adrian ULLELAND - Stine BOLSOENES
NOR
11
28
142
Davide FLORIO - Nicole CASTELLINI
ITA
10
29
131
Janne UUSITALO - Noora MONONEN
FIN
9
30
148
Mattia PARISI - Ilaria CALAMITA
ITA
8
31
137
Nicolas CORSETTI - Carla EME
FRA
7
32
144
Andrea PISANI - Debora DERRICO
ITA
6
33
153
Riccardo DE-BLASIO - Lara CAAMANO
SUI
5
34
149
Stefano METTA - Camilla COCO
ITA
4
35
155
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
3
36
143
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
ITA
2
37
154
Barkan AYDOGDU - Sofia ASIKAINEN
SUI
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
86
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE
NOR
121
2
89
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
110
3
107
Jonathan HAUG - Elin HELLBERG
SWE
99
4
100
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
93
5
69
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
92
6
76
Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
91
7
97
Arthur CHAPPELLAZ - Flora BOUCHEREAU
SUI
90
8
56
Ludovic CHANTON - Stacy AUREL
FRA
74
9
104
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
71
10
71
Nicolo IOVINO - Melissa CALCAGNO
ITA
68
11
66
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
65
12
54
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
62
13
110
Ivan KATRUNOV - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA
UKR
59
14
87
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
56
15
68
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
53
16
55
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
50
17
60
Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT
GER
47
18
99
Felix BERGHÄLL - Sofia ANDERSSON
SWE
44
19
52
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
41
20
95
Ghyslain ROINOUX - Charlotte RUÉDA
SUI
38
21
75
Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO
ITA
35
22
109
Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON
SWE
32
23
74
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
30
24
67
Mirco GALASSI - Arianna MAZZINI
ITA
29
25
57
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
28
26
59
Thomas AUDON - Sophie ALLAF
FRA
27
27
61
Christian ADLER - Kathrin GUSCHAL
GER
26
28
108
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
25
29
73
Marco AZZONI - Eleonora DIFRANCESCO
ITA
24
30
102
Johan HAAG - Hanna KUPLJEN
SWE
23
31
62
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
22
32
105
Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM
SWE
21
33
106
Conrad LINDSTRÖM - Cassandra STEENS
SWE
20
34
94
Gianni CREMONESE - Audrey BERNARD
SUI
19
35
80
Stefano MINELLI - Sara BIAGIOLI
ITA
18
36
96
Ajk KELLER - Lea STURZENEGGER
SUI
17
37
53
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
16
38
64
Luca SALSEDO - Marilena QUARTUCCI
ITA
15
39
103
Andreas LARSSON - Elisabeth LINDSTRÖM
SWE
14
40
65
Claudio MENANI - Veronica AMOROSO
ITA
13
41
70
Massimo TASSELLI - Chiara SARTI
ITA
12
42
92
Damien DORMICA - Ludivine EVREUX
SUI
11
43
84
Micheal MIRENDA - Cecilia MENGOZZI
ITA
10
44
72
Dimitri MASOTTI - Federica CIROCCHI
ITA
9
45
101
Linus AXELSSON - Karolina THID
SWE
8
46
78
Matteo ARGIOLAS - Martina MORTELLI
ITA
7
47
91
Łukasz ORŁOWSKI - Marcelina SROCZYNSKA
POL
6
48
63
Péter KERSCH - Annamária BÍRÓ
HUN
5
49
82
Simone VIVIANI - Vanessa BOSCHIAN
ITA
4
50
77
Marco BARACCHI - Francesca CHECCACCI
ITA
3
51
51
Dominik LEEB - Petra BACHMAIER
AUT
2
52
90
Michał ZŁOTOROWICZ - Agnieszka GAJDA
POL
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
124
Miroslav ŽATKO - Veronika ŽATKOVÁ
SVK
84
2
121
Francesco SECCHI - Sonja EMCH SECCHI
SUI
73
3
116
Oliver FRITSCHE - Patricia FRITSCHE
GER
62
4
114
Thomas VEIGL - Evelyn SCHMIDT
GER
56
5
119
Gianluca BURBASSI - Patrizia AGATI
ITA
55
6
120
Frode PEDERSEN - Tone GRUDE
NOR
54
7
125
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
SWE
53
8
115
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
GER
37
9
122
Emmanuel GATTONE - Christele GATTONE
SUI
34
10
113
Paul MINNE - Nathalie MINNE
FRA
31
11
126
Christer CITRON - Marie CITRON
SWE
28
12
118
Giampiero MASOTTI - Arianna FENATI
ITA
25
13
112
Earl DUNAR - Elisabeth PASCHEK
AUT
22
14
117
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
GER
19
15
111
Manfred ECKER - Michaela ECKER
AUT
16