Archive results details:

World cup RR Y/J, World Cup BW Main/Juniors - Ljubljana

Ljubljana, 14.04.2012

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
121
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
126
2
132
Julien CABECAS - Kassandra VALVERDE
FRA
115
3
163
Drok YAROSLAV - Olena ZBARSKA
UKR
104
4
140
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
98
5
136
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
97
6
165
Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Natalya RESHAVSKA
UKR
96
7
141
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
95
8
149
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
79
9
161
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
76
10
164
Danyl ARTEMYEV - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
73
11
130
Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE
FRA
70
12
112
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
67
13
135
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
64
14
105
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
61
15
128
Robin LIEBAR - Emmie DELATORRE
FRA
58
16
106
Dino KOSUTIC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
55
17
152
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
52
18
139
Márton GADANECZ - Mónika KALCSÓ
HUN
49
19
134
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
46
20
129
Sacha DERUDET - Pauline BOUVARD
FRA
43
21
157
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
40
22
133
William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI
FRA
37
23
101
Leon PETEK - Susanne MANNINGER
AUT
35
24
137
Dániel LAKICS - Melánia POÓR
HUN
34
25
115
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
33
26
108
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
32
27
142
Attila ALAKSZA - Fanni SCHIPEK
HUN
31
28
143
Artem GAZIZULLIN - Diana LEE
RUS
30
29
120
Mateo LOVRENCIC - Petra LOVRENCIC
CRO
29
30
124
Mario PRISLIN - Karla SPOLJARIC
CRO
28
31
126
Filip REZNICEK - Sabina MÜNZBERGEROVA
CZE
27
32
162
Illya CHUBIY - Valeria ZUBRYTSKA
UKR
26
33
158
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
25
34
109
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
24
35
148
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
23
36
110
Rino SUNJERGA - Petra PLIESTIC
CRO
22
37
116
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
21
38
155
Yanis ISENRING - Annika SCHÖNI
SUI
20
39
104
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Marlene STURM
AUT
19
40
111
Filip KOLENKOVIC - Anabela KELEMENIC
CRO
18
41
145
Jan MAREKOVIC - Pika MLAKAR
SLO
17
42
113
Karlo WAGNER - Gloria KAPULAR
CRO
16
43
146
Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK
SLO
15
44
154
Fabrice SCHNEIDER - Nadine FELLER
SUI
14
45
102
Fabian FLADERER - Lena WEBER
AUT
13
46
160
Jakub KUKLIS - Tereza UGLEROVÁ
SVK
12
47
125
Daniel VISEK - Aneta RENDLOVA
CZE
11
48
107
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
10
49
127
Niklas HAGEL - Salla NIKKANEN
FIN
9
50
117
Patrik HERMAN - Valentina VUKETIC
CRO
8
51
123
Jan KARACIC - Ana-Marija MIHALJEVIC
CRO
7
52
150
Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Iza PETEK
SLO
6
53
159
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
5
54
153
Nico STUTZ - Sabrina PEISE
SUI
4
55
114
Dario KACAR - Lea MARKUSIC
CRO
3
56
144
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
2
57
147
Žiga AVSENIK - Sabina AVSENIK
SLO
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
57
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
154
2
44
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
143
3
33
Nicolas CORSETTI - Carla EME
FRA
132
4
30
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
126
5
77
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
125
6
58
Maxim CHEBOTAREV - Inna LEBEDEVA
RUS
124
7
48
Maxim ALEKSEEV - Alena KRUZHKOVA
RUS
123
8
15
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
107
9
42
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
104
10
85
Mykyta KHOROLSKYY - Regina TSYLITSYNSKA
UKR
101
11
32
Mathis ROYET - Celya AYAD
FRA
98
12
8
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
95
13
41
László CZANIK - Sára BUJTOR
HUN
92
14
56
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
89
15
51
Maxim YATSKOV - Ekaterina GRUSHINA
RUS
86
16
86
Denys TERESHCHENKO - Sofia TOMAKH
UKR
83
17
11
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
80
18
55
Nikita CHURAKOV - Maria BELOVA
RUS
77
19
75
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
74
20
88
Oleksandr KYRYSYUK - Roksolana PETRUSHKEVYCH
UKR
71
21
37
Zsombor BODÓ - Alexandra RABB
HUN
68
22
35
Marvin GAY - Lilou FAYARD
FRA
65
23
25
Roman LAUFKA - Veronika KORDIKOVA
CZE
63
24
38
Patrik JEGES - Vivienn ÁCS
HUN
62
25
89
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
61
26
80
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
60
27
9
Petar SIJAN - Hanna PRIBANIĆ
CRO
59
28
78
Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH
SLO
58
29
49
Sergey SVIRIN - Angelina MUSHTO
RUS
57
30
76
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
56
31
27
Milan HOJDA - Natalie-veronika KOTALIKOVA
CZE
55
32
40
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
54
33
53
Ivan KOMAROV - Kristina OVCHAROVA
RUS
53
34
23
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
52
35
39
Milán HANTÓ - Vanessza HUSZÁR
HUN
51
36
28
Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA
CZE
50
37
52
Vladimir ALEKSEEV - Ksenia KONEVA
RUS
49
38
24
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
48
39
62
Tim MAREKOVIC - Loti MARINKO
SLO
47
40
34
Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON
FRA
46
41
50
Andrej EFREMOV - Kamila ISAEVA
RUS
45
42
84
Filip FEKIAČ - Karolína CHALUPSKÁ
SVK
44
43
31
Marty DELATORRE - Ophélie PORTILLO
FRA
43
44
71
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
42
45
29
Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA
CZE
41
46
19
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
40
47
66
Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK
SLO
39
48
87
Arsenii SOLOVIOV - Kateryna ROMANOVA
UKR
38
49
16
Filip CRNIĆ - Lea ZOBEC
CRO
37
50
74
Blaz RUS - Ajda ZAJC
SLO
36
51
17
Ivan TORJANAC - Laura BUKVIC
CRO
35
52
54
Vyacheslav VASYAGIN - Alina ABIZOVA
RUS
34
53
90
Oleg MOSKAYEV - Anna STOYKOVA
UKR
33
54
2
Francesco TESO - Marie STRASSER
AUT
32
55
79
Blaž PELKO - Lara NOVAK
SLO
31
56
21
Mihovil PENAVIC - Iva FUNARIC
CRO
30
57
4
Nezir BEGOVIC - Alma ZUKIC
BIH
29
58
26
Tomas VISEK - Katerina KARBANOVA
CZE
28
59
59
Aleksandr ARTYKOV - Ksenia TSUKANOVA
RUS
27
60
63
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
26
61
43
Csaba KIRÁLY - Viktória VAS
HUN
25
62
10
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
24
63
61
Martin KRESAL - Juta KREMŽAR
SLO
23
64
81
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
22
65
13
Matej SALOPEK - Lorena PREDIC
CRO
21
66
68
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
SLO
20
67
60
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
19
68
36
Ferenc SZARVAS - Anett ANGYAL
HUN
18
69
69
David NOSE - Eva VIDIC
SLO
17
70
20
Karlo MARTINCEVIC - Lana MARKOVCIC
CRO
16
71
12
Karlo KRANJCIC - Iva ZAVRTNIK
CRO
15
72
14
Alan DAUTOVIC - Dora GRIZIC
CRO
14
73
83
Alex DOMČIC - Lena NOVAK
SVK
13
74
65
Lovro ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK - Nana ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK
SLO
12
75
7
Roberto PERIĆ - Sara MATIC
CRO
11
76
6
Grga HORVATIN - Lara BIUKLIC
CRO
10
77
82
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
9
78
73
Matevz POLICNIK - Hana BRCE
SLO
8
79
64
Andraž BRADAC - Valentina UMEK
SLO
7
80
22
Fabijan DJURDJEVIC - Ema OREC
CRO
6
81
67
Jakob HRIBERNIK - Kristina JAGODIČ
SLO
5
82
1
Bastian SÜHS - Katharina EYBEL
AUT
4
83
70
Žiga MATKOVIC - Masa AVSENIK
SLO
3
84
3
Ernes SARAJLIC - Hena TRUTOVIC
BIH
2
85
72
Janez SKRLEC - Rebeka KURNIK
SLO
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
192
Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON
SWE
97
2
177
Philippe AMAR - Glawdys REY
FRA
86
3
179
Charly VERON - Dorine VERON
FRA
75
4
178
Thibault RAMIREZ - Laura PASTORE
FRA
69
5
184
Giovanni FORTINO - Bianca LOCATELLI
ITA
68
6
183
Patrick SCHOLLMAIER - Veronika PFEFFER
GER
67
7
174
Florent MEGIAS - Clementine CORSETTI
FRA
66
8
186
Jens-bastian AAMODT - Tuva VIK-BYBERG
NOR
50
9
190
Nils ANDRÉN - Jennifer DOLLERIS
SWE
47
10
194
Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH
SWE
44
11
175
William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI
FRA
41
12
188
Jan DENLI - Yannyna ALVAREZ
SUI
38
13
180
Quentin PORTALEZ - Marine EME
FRA
35
14
185
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
32
15
176
Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE
FRA
29
16
191
Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN
SWE
26
17
195
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
23
18
172
Rasmus JOHNSON - Ida KERÄNEN
FIN
20
19
196
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
17
20
193
Matej DUJAKOVIC - Cajsa WEINEMO
SWE
14
21
181
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
11
22
182
Elian PREUHS - Theresa SOMMERKAMP
GER
8
23
173
Janne UUSITALO - Noora MONONEN
FIN
6
24
187
Adrian ULLELAND - Stine BOLSOENES
NOR
5
25
171
Gregor KÖCK - Filiz TREMMEL
AUT
4
26
197
Vladislav KHARIYENKO - Oksana VOINKOVA
UKR
3
27
198
Stanislav OLKHOVSKIY - Valentyna MOVCHAN
UKR
2
28
189
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
235
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE
NOR
118
2
237
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
107
3
247
Jonathan HAUG - Elin HELLBERG
SWE
96
4
248
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
90
5
204
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
89
6
220
Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER
GER
88
7
228
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
87
8
234
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
71
9
208
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
68
10
202
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
65
11
252
Ivan KATRUNOV - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA
UKR
62
12
236
Kenneth MALMO - Froeydis ROENNING
NOR
59
13
246
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
56
14
205
Jean-philippe DELORT - Laetitia GENSANEFACCA
FRA
53
15
231
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
50
16
229
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
47
17
232
Ole-andreas MOKSNES - Miriam OLSEN
NOR
44
18
238
Ghyslain ROINOUX - Charlotte RUÉDA
SUI
41
19
212
Quentin DELAYRE - Jeanne ROSSARIE
FRA
38
20
218
Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT
GER
35
21
213
Jonathan DE-BONA - Alexia VOIRON
FRA
32
22
214
Thomas AUDON - Sophie ALLAF
FRA
29
23
224
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
27
24
222
Christian ADLER - Kathrin GUSCHAL
GER
26
25
249
Felix BERGHÄLL - Sofia ANDERSSON
SWE
25
26
211
Raphaël VANDENBURIE - Sandra VANDENBURIE
FRA
24
27
225
Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
23
28
245
Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON
SWE
22
29
210
Florent DROGUE - Séverine BUCHAILLARD
FRA
21
30
223
Mirco GALASSI - Arianna MAZZINI
ITA
20
31
230
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
19
32
201
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
18
33
244
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
17
34
206
Ludovic CHANTON - Stacy AUREL
FRA
16
35
219
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
15
36
209
Brian PIPITONE - Laurene SERIES
FRA
14
37
226
Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO
ITA
13
38
216
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
12
39
233
Joeran MELBY - Hanne MOLDE
NOR
11
40
221
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
10
41
241
Peter GRIAČ - Martina ŠIMKOVÁ
SVK
9
42
239
Ajk KELLER - Lea STURZENEGGER
SUI
8
43
240
Pavol BULEJ - Katarina COPIKOVA
SVK
7
44
243
Peter KEPIČ - Barbora VRTIAKOVÁ
SVK
6
45
242
Juraj GULDÁN - Mariett PARRÁKOVÁ
SVK
5
46
217
Holger BECKERT - Maria MANITTA
GER
4
47
251
Maksym BOLGOV - Olga KRAVCHUK
UKR
3
48
203
Bernhard GRAF - Nicola SPITZER
AUT
2
49
250
Oleksandr SHAPOSHNYKOV - Tatiana LOGATSKAYA
UKR
1