Archive results details:

European Ch. RR Y/J, World Cup RR B class, World Cup Boogie MC, Valkeakoski

Valkeakoski, 17.03.2012

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
37
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
0
2
54
Georgy MALKIN - Polina ZOLOTAREVA
RUS
0
3
46
Julien CABECAS - Kassandra VALVERDE
FRA
0
4
52
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
0
5
51
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
0
6
55
Denis PASKAL - Olga DUDOCHKINA
RUS
0
7
53
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
0
8
60
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
0
9
39
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
0
10
40
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
0
11
64
Danyl ARTEMYEV - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
0
12
63
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
0
13
61
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
0
14
49
Stefan NOWAK - Stefanie KEILHOFER
GER
0
15
50
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
0
16
38
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
0
17
56
Dmitriy PULOV - Anastasia KONDYRINA
RUS
0
18
45
Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE
FRA
0
19
48
Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT
GER
0
20
57
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
0
21
58
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
0
22
47
Jordan CHABOUD - Jovanna SYLVESTRE
FRA
0
23
62
Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD
SUI
0
24
34
Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK
AUT
0
25
36
Sacha GILSON - Kim BRÜLS
BEL
0
26
43
Jan FATR - Tereza PLANKOVA
CZE
0
27
65
Andriy IVANENKO - Inna KOSTENKO
UKR
0
28
59
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
0
29
35
Felix LEIBETSEDER - Marlene STURM
AUT
0
30
33
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
0
31
41
Karlo WAGNER - Gloria KAPULAR
CRO
0
32
44
Niklas HAGEL - Salla NIKKANEN
FIN
0

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
21
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
0
2
31
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
0
3
22
Daniil TANAKBAEV - Daria MATINYAN
RUS
0
4
13
Nicolas CORSETTI - Carla EME
FRA
0
5
26
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
0
6
17
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
0
7
14
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
0
8
20
Maksim LAVROV - Uliana DENISOVA
RUS
0
9
19
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
0
10
11
Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA
CZE
0
11
16
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
0
12
5
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
0
13
24
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
0
14
23
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
0
15
18
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
0
16
30
Dmytro VOLODIN - Maria KYSLENKO
UKR
0
17
10
Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA
CZE
0
18
12
Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON
FRA
0
19
6
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
0
20
8
Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI
CRO
0
21
25
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
0
22
27
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
0
23
3
Lucas MARAITE - Julie BRÜLS
BEL
0
24
9
Lukas SLAMA - Anna FORTOVA
CZE
0
25
4
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
0
26
32
Orest NISHCHERETOV - Anna SERGA
UKR
0
27
29
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
0
28
7
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
0
29
15
Maxim PENNER - Jennifer SCHITZ
GER
0
30
28
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
0
31
1
Francesco TESO - Marie STRASSER
AUT
0
32
2
Endre PALL - Ronja SPADINGER
AUT
0

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
80
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
87
2
78
Vladislav LOGVIN - Darina KOZLOVA
RUS
76
3
77
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Margarita CHARKOVSKAYA
RUS
65
4
79
Ilya NEGODUYKO - Ekaterina NEGODUYKO
RUS
59
5
67
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
58
6
81
Miha JAPELJ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
57
7
74
Federico CABAS - Deborah SIRCH
ITA
56
8
71
Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR
HUN
40
9
66
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
37
10
73
Filippone MANUEL - Giorgia GIROTTO
ITA
34
11
83
Thierry CORDEY - Ophélie PETRACCA
SUI
31
12
85
Viktor BYBLIKOV - Anastasia KOZUBSKA
UKR
28
13
72
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
25
14
82
Alexandre PAIS - Laura CHAPPUIS
SUI
22
15
69
Jori HUOVINEN - Laura HELL
FIN
19
16
68
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
16
17
84
Conrad LINDSTRÖM - Matilda LINDGREN
SWE
13
18
70
Janne MAULA - Henna HÄGGBLOM
FIN
10

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
103
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE
NOR
99
2
113
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
88
3
114
Jonathan HAUG - Elin HELLBERG
SWE
77
4
89
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
71
5
91
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
70
6
100
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
69
7
104
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
68
8
109
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
52
9
110
Ghyslain ROINOUX - Charlotte RUÉDA
SUI
49
10
111
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
46
11
106
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
43
12
96
Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER
GER
40
13
92
Yohann FEUILLET - Morgane WROBLEWSKI
FRA
37
14
117
Ivan KATRUNOV - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA
UKR
34
15
98
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
31
16
107
Ole-andreas MOKSNES - Miriam OLSEN
NOR
28
17
102
Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
25
18
112
Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM
SWE
22
19
94
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
19
20
116
Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON
SWE
16
21
99
Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO
ITA
13
22
95
Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT
GER
10
23
93
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
8
24
105
Kenneth MALMO - Froeydis ROENNING
NOR
7
25
115
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
6
26
108
Joeran MELBY - Hanne MOLDE
NOR
5
27
86
Bernhard GRAF - Nicola SPITZER
AUT
4
28
87
Otto VALTAMO - Heli HÄMÄLÄINEN
FIN
3
29
88
Olli HENTTONEN - Anni HYVÄRINEN
FIN
2
30
90
Juho PÄIVINEN - Tiina AALTO
FIN
1