Archive results details:

Euro Ch. Girl Formation Juniors + WC RR Y/J; Debrecen

Debrecen, 22.10.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
116
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
110
2
129
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
99
3
120
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
88
4
137
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
82
5
114
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
81
6
128
Dominik BALOG - Luca KISPÁL
HUN
80
7
133
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
79
8
142
Alexey PONOMAREV - Elena ODARENKO
RUS
63
9
110
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
60
10
108
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
57
11
109
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
54
12
107
Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC
CRO
51
13
139
Denis PASKAL - Olga DUDOCHKINA
RUS
48
14
144
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
45
15
124
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
42
16
143
Vyacheslav STOLYAROV - Valeriya MORENOVA
RUS
39
17
117
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
36
18
131
Márton GADANECZ - Mónika KALCSÓ
HUN
33
19
148
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
30
20
125
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
27
21
146
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
24
22
127
Norbert TÓGYER - Rella KÁLLAI
HUN
21
23
145
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
19
24
130
Róbert TÓTH - Fruzsina JÓZSA
HUN
18
25
135
Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA
HUN
17
26
112
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
16
27
126
Mihály BREZÓCZKI - Cintia CSURGÓ
HUN
15
28
123
Jonas BRAUER - Franziska SCHMIDT
GER
14
29
151
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
13
30
113
Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC
CRO
12
31
138
Attila ALAKSZA - Fanni SCHIPEK
HUN
11
32
149
Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN
SUI
10
33
132
Tamás DÉRI - Rebeka JAKAB
HUN
9
34
136
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
8
35
115
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
7
36
118
David KROULIK - Veronika KLIMENTOVA
CZE
6
37
134
Krisztián MANULEK - Enikő MÓNUS
HUN
5
38
122
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
4
39
111
Filip CRNIC - Lea VLASIC
CRO
3
40
147
Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Teja RAVNIK
SLO
2
41
121
Daniel VISEK - Aneta RENDLOVA
CZE
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
71
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
136
2
50
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
125
3
78
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
114
4
48
Benjamin KESZI - Sára TÓTH
HUN
108
5
33
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
107
6
44
Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI
HUN
106
7
42
Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER
GER
105
8
70
Gleb SHARIPOV - Tamara MUHACHEVA
RUS
89
9
89
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
86
10
38
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
83
11
59
Dániel BAUMGARTNER - Dominika BABOS
HUN
80
12
66
Bartłomiej MRUK - Karolina MAREK
POL
77
13
82
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
74
14
37
Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ
CRO
71
15
57
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
68
16
69
Dominik SROKA - Magdalena MICHALSKA
POL
65
17
49
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
62
18
101
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
59
19
56
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
56
20
58
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
53
21
77
Maxim YATSKOV - Ekaterina GRUSHINA
RUS
50
22
47
Bence NAGY - Viktória NAGY
HUN
47
23
83
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
45
24
63
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
44
25
22
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
43
26
64
Michal SUPEL - Wiktoria ANTONIEWICZ
POL
42
27
53
Dávid SZABÓ - Dorina TASI
HUN
41
28
46
Márton TIBOLD - Eszter TIBOLD
HUN
40
29
80
Yury ZHOGORESKO - Elizaveta OLIFERUK
RUS
39
30
97
Alex DOMČIC - Dominika DROPPOVÁ
SVK
38
31
35
Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC
CRO
37
32
60
Patrik JEGES - Vivienn ÁCS
HUN
36
33
54
Márton GLÁSER - Laura NOVÁK
HUN
35
34
90
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
34
35
81
Alexey KURKIN - Yulia SHAPOVAL
RUS
33
36
26
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
CRO
32
37
87
Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH
SLO
31
38
88
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK
SLO
30
39
31
Karlo MARTINCEVIC - Lana MARKOVCIC
CRO
29
40
76
Mikael SHAGINYAN - Natalia DAVIDENKO
RUS
28
41
34
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
27
42
55
Zsombor BODÓ - Alexandra RABB
HUN
26
43
94
Tim MAREKOVIC - Loti MARINKO
SLO
25
44
51
Ferenc SZARVAS - Anett ANGYAL
HUN
24
45
32
Kristijan TUNJIC - Ema OREC
CRO
23
46
52
Csongor SZABÓ - Anna NÁDUDVARI
HUN
22
47
85
Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK
SLO
21
48
92
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
20
49
93
Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ
SLO
19
50
27
Filip KOLENKOVIC - Anabela KELEMENIC
CRO
18
51
45
László CZANIK - Sára BUJTOR
HUN
17
52
29
Filip CRNIĆ - Lea ZOBEC
CRO
16
53
61
Michal WARZOCHA - Karolina SZCZERBA
POL
15
54
39
Roman LAUFKA - Veronika KORDIKOVA
CZE
14
55
91
Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK
SLO
13
56
41
Tomas VISEK - Katerina KARBANOVA
CZE
12
57
84
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
SLO
11
58
86
Matevz POLICNIK - Hana BRCE
SLO
10
59
23
Nezir BEGOVIC - Alma ZUKIC
BIH
9
60
30
Fabijan DJURDJEVIC - Lea TOLIC
CRO
8
61
25
Alexandar IVANOV - Tsvetina NATSEVA
BUL
7
62
24
Dino MUSIC - Larisa HADZIC
BIH
6
63
28
Alan DAUTOVIC - Dora GRIZIC
CRO
5
64
43
Patrick STAIGER - Annika FETTING
GER
4
65
65
Jakub GNIAZDOWSKI - Katarzyna MAKULSKA
POL
3
66
21
Elias STADLMANN - Kristina WAGNER
AUT
2
67
95
Jure VUKINA - Danaja TRAMPUŠ
SLO
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
6
Mystique
CZE
0
2
15
Villámgepárdok
HUN
0
3
8
Fresh
CZE
0
4
14
Mystic
HUN
0
5
19
NITTY GRITTY
RUS
0
6
7
Madonna
CZE
0
7
13
Corals
HUN
0
8
1
Hip Rock Girls
AUT
0
9
17
POSITIVE
RUS
0
10
16
Glamour Girls
HUN
0
11
12
Young Sensation
GER
0
12
4
Bubamare
CRO
0
13
5
Tigrice
CRO
0
14
3
Vega Stars
CRO
0
15
18
Sparks
RUS
0
16
11
Sweet Teens
GER
0
17
9
Daisy
CZE
0
18
10
Shaking Baloos
GER
0
19
2
Rock Girls
BIH
0