Archive results details:

World Masters RR Main Class + World Cup Boogie Main Class; Moscow

Moscow, 15.10.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
65
Jacek TARCZYLO - Anna MIADZIELEC
POL
117
2
58
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
104
3
57
Lukas FÜRST - Alzbeta SLAMOVA
CZE
91
4
68
Alexei MURASHOV - Evgenia NIKEENKOVA
RUS
84
5
82
Richard CERUTTI - Leslie HSIEH
SUI
82
6
70
Ilya PANFEROV - Svetlana SHATOKHINA
RUS
81
7
73
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
80
7
56
Marko SIMIC - Nela PEZER
CRO
80
9
76
Dmitrij LEVKO - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
57
10
55
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
54
11
78
Marat BATYRSHIN - Natalia MUKHINA
RUS
50
12
80
Maurizio MANDORINO - Jade MANDORINO
SUI
46
13
72
Roman GERASIMOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
43
14
81
Mikael CAFFI - Pamela GREZET
SUI
39
15
51
Rene TAUMBERGER - Valerie EDER
AUT
36
16
61
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF
GER
32
17
62
Jochen BERGER - Susanne WEIS
GER
28
18
69
Alexei PANFEROV - Anna AVDEEVA
RUS
25
19
54
Neven IVIC - Ivana MIHALIC
CRO
21
20
64
Steinar BERG - Anne Ragnhild OLSTAD
NOR
18
21
79
Franci PEVC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
14
22
67
Denis TERTYSHNIYY - Ksenia OSNOVINA
RUS
10
23
52
Horst NOLL - Anna KRONSTEINER
AUT
8
24
77
Ivan KLIMOV - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
7
25
84
Anton PLUZHNIKOV - Julia FIRSOVA
UKR
6
26
60
Benjamin FEDERL - Carolin SCHERER
GER
4
27
66
Patryk PRZYMUS - Wiktoria WILCZEK
POL
3
28
74
Igor ZHIDKOV - Liubov STOTSKAYA
RUS
2
29
83
Anton JANSSON - Johanna JANSSON
SWE
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
9
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE
NOR
97
2
28
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
86
3
4
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
75
4
11
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
69
5
31
Ivan KATRUNOV - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA
UKR
68
6
5
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
67
7
7
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
66
8
1
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
50
9
27
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
47
10
13
Pavel SOTNIKOV - Daria CHUPYRKINA
RUS
44
11
3
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
41
12
16
Georgy TRUBNIKOV - Yulia NESTERENKO
RUS
38
13
10
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
35
14
20
Alexey GAVRILOV - Zhanna ZANOCNKINA
RUS
32
15
6
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
29
16
23
Dmitry KISLOV - Olesya MOGILEVSKAYA
RUS
26
17
21
Vladimir GARANIN - Anna BAGNO
RUS
23
18
14
Igor PAVLOV - Marina ALEKSEEVA
RUS
20
19
25
Alexander MORDVIN - Anna GORBACHEVA
RUS
17
20
2
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
14
21
26
Leonid NESOV - Irina DUBENTCOVA
RUS
11
22
17
Roman TUKHTAEV - Alina POSTOLIT
RUS
8
23
15
Ilya CHERNYY - Ksenia KUZMINA
RUS
6
24
18
Konstantin GALUSHKO - Polina SHCHEGOLEVA
RUS
5
25
22
Roman EGOROV - Maria FILIPPOVA
RUS
4
26
12
Victor FOMENKO - Elena KASTRASHVILI
RUS
3
27
19
Dmitry MARTIROSOV - Svetlana KLIMENKO
RUS
2