Archive results details:

Euro. Ch Boogie All, Ech Bugg, WC Lindy

-, 24.09.2011

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
45
Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON
SWE
0
2
40
Jens-bastian AAMODT - Tuva VIK-BYBERG
NOR
0
3
33
Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT
GER
0
4
31
Patrick SCHOLLMAIER - Veronika PFEFFER
GER
0
5
39
Jřrgen ENGUM - Malin THYHOLT
NOR
0
6
44
Robin MAGNUSSON - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
0
7
38
Jonas OERSLEIE - Janne FORBORD
NOR
0
8
46
Matej DUJAKOVIC - Cajsa WEINEMO
SWE
0
9
47
Filiph ARNESSON - Alva LARSSON
SWE
0
10
43
Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN
SWE
0
11
30
William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI
FRA
0
12
42
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
0
13
37
Stian VALSTAD - Anniken MALMO
NOR
0
14
28
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
0
15
32
Richard HÄFELE - Samantha LÖFFLER
GER
0
16
26
Rasmus JOHNSON - Ida KERÄNEN
FIN
0
17
35
Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI
ITA
0
18
34
William PISANI - Alice FARAONE
ITA
0
19
27
Janne UUSITALO - Noora MONONEN
FIN
0
20
29
Quentin PORTALEZ - Marine EME
FRA
0
21
36
Fabio CODIGLIONI - Alessia DALLAVA
ITA
0

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
16
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE
NOR
0
2
21
Pontus. PERSSON. - Isabella GREGORIO.
SWE
0
3
18
Jonathan HAUG - Nicole MARTINI
SWE
0
4
17
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
0
5
19
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
0
6
13
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
0
7
14
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
0
8
20
Richard MAGNUSSON - Emma DANIELSSON
SWE
0
9
2
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
0
10
15
Mathias Melseter RYDJORD - Jeanett HOLSBOVAG
NOR
0
11
23
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
0
12
5
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
0
13
3
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
0
14
9
Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER
GER
0
15
4
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
0
16
22
Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM
SWE
0
17
6
Brian PIPITONE - Laurene SERIES
FRA
0
18
8
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
0
19
1
Arttu SOILUOMO - Noora KOIVULA
FIN
0
20
7
Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER
GER
0

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
59
Francesco SECCHI - Sonja EMCH SECCHI
SUI
0
2
52
Oliver FRITSCHE - Patricia FRITSCHE
GER
0
3
54
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
GER
0
4
53
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
GER
0
5
58
Stephan EICHHORN - Conny VERSTEEGEN
SUI
0
6
56
Frode PEDERSEN - Tone GRUDE
NOR
0
7
57
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
SUI
0
8
61
Torgny LINDBÄCK - Ulrika LARSDOTTER-WIJMARK
SWE
0
9
63
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
SWE
0
10
60
Charlie RUPPELDT - Angie SCHÄRF
SVK
0
11
62
Christer CITRON - Marie CITRON
SWE
0

Lindy Hop - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
98
Pontus. PERSSON. - Isabella GREGORIO.
SWE
0
2
97
Jakob BERGELIN - Anna FORS
SWE
0
3
100
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
0
4
99
Billy JOHANSSON - Maja HELLSTEN
SWE
0

Lindy Hop - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
110
Pontus SPELMANS. - Lena MAGNUSSON.
SWE
0
2
102
Nils ANDRÉN - Jennifer DOLLERIS
SWE
0
3
105
Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH
SWE
0
4
107
Robin ANDERSSON - Emelie HAMMARBERG
SWE
0
5
103
Richard LINDEBERG - Emelie JOHANSSON
SWE
0
6
109
Matej DUJAKOVIC - Cajsa WEINEMO
SWE
0
7
106
Emil WALDNER - Matilda CARLSSON
SWE
0
8
104
Victor OLSSON - Elin MAGNUSSON
SWE
0
9
108
Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM
SWE
0

Bugg - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
70
Jimmy JÄRVEKVIST - Nathalie ALBRIGTSEN
SWE
0
2
75
Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM
SWE
0
3
71
Johan HAAG - Hanna KUPLJEN
SWE
0
4
74
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
0
5
72
Pontus PERSSON - Martina CLAESSON
SWE
0
6
68
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
0
7
73
Andreas LARSSON - Elisabeth LINDSTRÖM
SWE
0
8
69
Erlend SOGNLI-HŘYEM - Gunhild HUSDAL-LANDROE
NOR
0
9
66
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
0
10
67
Arttu SOILUOMO - Noora KOIVULA
FIN
0

Bugg - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
90
Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON
SWE
0
2
91
Robin MAGNUSSON - Alice JOHANSSON
SWE
0
3
89
Jakob BERGELIN - Alexandra AUTIO
SWE
0
4
88
Jacob HARRYSSON - Petra ARVIDSSON
SWE
0
5
87
Marcus HUGOSSON - Julia LUND
SWE
0
6
84
Jonas OERSLEIE - Janne FORBORD
NOR
0
7
85
Stian VALSTAD - Anniken MALMO
NOR
0
8
83
Samuli KALLIALA - Mari MUNNE
FIN
0
9
86
Timothy WILLIAMS - Thilda ANDERSSON
SWE
0
10
82
Janne UUSITALO - Noora MONONEN
FIN
0
11
81
Rasmus JOHNSON - Ida KERAENEN.
FIN
0