Archive results details:

World Ch. RR Y/J + Ecup B + WC Boogie Main Class, Sofia

Sofia, 17.09.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
62
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
0
2
79
Ruslan SHAKIROV - Margarita GUSEVA
RUS
0
3
75
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
0
4
76
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
0
5
73
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
0
6
74
Dominik BALOG - Luca KISPÁL
HUN
0
7
82
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Tatjana SHCHETROVA
RUS
0
8
58
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
0
9
68
Eddy BROSSE - Mélitine POULIOS-BUREL
FRA
0
10
80
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Kristina KORNILOVA
RUS
0
11
67
Romain RICOUX - Andrea DEMAIO
FRA
0
12
59
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
0
13
77
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
0
14
60
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
0
15
94
Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Natalya RESHAVSKA
UKR
0
16
63
Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA
CZE
0
17
51
Sandro SPENDIER - Jacqueline SEREINIG
AUT
0
18
61
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
0
19
93
Denys PAKHOMOV - Iuliia AKINSHYNA
UKR
0
20
78
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
0
21
71
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
0
22
69
Quentin SALIBA - Lolita BALLAZ
FRA
0
23
70
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
0
24
65
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
0
25
81
Igor PYATNITSA - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
0
26
89
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
0
27
84
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
0
28
72
Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN
GER
0
29
87
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
0
30
85
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
0
31
95
Drok YAROSLAV - Olena ZBARSKA
UKR
0
32
83
Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC
SLO
0
33
90
Jesper ERIKSSON - Betina RUNNERSTRÖM
SWE
0
34
52
David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER
AUT
0
35
88
Thomas BULA - Alexandra VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
SUI
0
36
91
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
0
37
86
Dimitri ISENRING - Dominique THALMANN
SUI
0
38
53
Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK
AUT
0
39
57
Rumen BOCHEV - Simona DULEVA
BUL
0
40
92
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
0
41
56
Aleksandyr KOPARANOV - Elis ISMAIL
BUL
0
42
54
Hristo YANAKOV - Viktoria DARMONSKA
BUL
0
43
66
Niklas HAGEL - Salla NIKKANEN
FIN
0
44
55
Ilian ANGELOV - Ioana CHOBANOVA
BUL
0

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
24
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
0
2
21
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
0
3
30
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
0
4
29
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
0
5
13
Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA
CZE
0
6
41
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
0
7
37
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
0
8
32
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
0
9
14
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
0
10
25
Renátó TÓTH - Dorina BEZZEGH
HUN
0
11
9
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
0
12
33
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
0
13
18
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
0
14
47
Oleksandr KYRYSYUK - Roksolana PETRUSHKEVYCH
UKR
0
15
22
Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH
HUN
0
16
45
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
0
17
16
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
0
18
31
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
0
19
19
Marcel ANSORG - Rebekka STAHL
GER
0
20
17
Loris GIANNONE - Ornella ORTOLA
FRA
0
21
12
Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA
CZE
0
22
10
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
0
23
23
Bálint JURECSKA - Eszter CSERNYIK
HUN
0
24
36
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
0
25
11
Tin CRNIC - Magdalena BARIC
CRO
0
26
34
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
0
27
27
Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK
POL
0
28
40
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
0
29
35
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
0
30
46
Sergiy DEMYANOV - Olga DANYLYUK
UKR
0
31
15
Celio CIANFARANI - Laure ISSARTIAL
FRA
0
32
7
Valentin GRIGOROV - Anelya BRUSEVA
BUL
0
33
28
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
0
34
3
Sebastian HANEL - Lena NOVAK
AUT
0
35
38
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
0
36
39
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
0
37
43
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
0
38
42
Emil ERIKSSON - Märta WÄSSMAN
SWE
0
39
6
Kristian ZIDAROV - Violeta JULIANOVA
BUL
0
40
26
Michal SUPEL - Wiktoria ANTONIEWICZ
POL
0
41
44
Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN
SWE
0
42
1
Elias STADLMANN - Kristina WAGNER
AUT
0
43
5
Nezir BEGOVIC - Alma ZUKIC
BIH
0
44
2
Jerry FIZEK - Katrin WILFING
AUT
0
45
8
Ivan MARINOV - Radina PATALOVA
BUL
0
46
4
Ernes SARAJLIC - Hena TRUTOVIC
BIH
0
47
20
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
0

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
126
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO
RUS
94
2
110
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
83
3
124
Ivan MAKAROV - Svetlana KOZLOVA
RUS
72
4
116
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA
CZE
66
5
119
Gergely FARKAS - Krisztina SÁRFY
HUN
65
6
108
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
64
7
118
Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS
HUN
63
8
128
Igor KATRECHKO - Polina GERASIMENKO
UKR
47
9
129
Viktor BYBLIKOV - Anastasia KOZUBSKA
UKR
44
10
121
Dániel zoltán ÁBRAHÁM - Daniela NAGY
HUN
41
11
122
Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR
HUN
38
12
109
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
35
13
120
Ádám ÓCSVÁRI - Dorottya-flóra KISS
HUN
32
14
104
Aleksandar ILIEV - Iva ZAREVA
BUL
29
15
127
Grega PETKOVSEK - Iris MERDZIC
SLO
26
16
123
Tomasz NOSAL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
23
17
111
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
20
18
102
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER
AUT
17
19
117
Alexander KAPSALIS - Nicole KALB
GER
14
20
112
Mario BRODJANEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
11
21
114
Marko ZRNIC - Mateja KOBESCAK
CRO
8
22
113
Ivan TISLAR - Nina JOTIC
CRO
5
23
107
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
1
23
106
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
1
23
115
Tomas PREDIGER - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
155
Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE
NOR
101
2
156
Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA
POL
90
3
164
Pontus PERSSON - Isabella GREGORIO
SWE
79
4
153
Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL
NOR
73
5
165
Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST
SWE
72
6
138
Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN
FIN
71
7
154
Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL
NOR
70
8
139
Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
54
9
135
Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER
AUT
51
10
149
Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI
ITA
48
11
142
Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS
FRA
45
12
162
Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM
SWE
42
13
150
Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI
ITA
39
14
167
Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN
SWE
36
15
141
Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX
FRA
33
16
140
Jani KOIVULA - Emmiina LEHTINEN
FIN
30
17
143
Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER
GER
27
18
144
Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER
GER
24
19
168
Ivan KATRUNOV - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA
UKR
21
20
163
Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER
SWE
18
21
166
Felix BERGHÄLL - Sofia ANDERSSON
SWE
15
22
151
Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI
ITA
12
23
148
Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI
ITA
10
24
136
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
AUT
9
25
152
Mirco GALASSI - Arianna MAZZINI
ITA
8
26
160
Igor PAVLOV - Marina ALEKSEEVA
RUS
7
27
147
Péter KERSCH - Annamária BÍRÓ
HUN
6
28
145
Péter VANÓ - Erzsébet VARSÁNYI
HUN
5
29
169
Oleg GAIEVOI - Oleksandra GLUSHCHENKO
UKR
4
30
170
Oleksandr SHAPOSHNYKOV - Tatiana LOGATSKAYA
UKR
3
31
146
Mihály GECSE - Barbara TÖRZSÖK
HUN
2
32
137
Yavor KUNCHEV - Mariana NIKOLOVA
BUL
1