Ranking list Rock’n’Roll details:

World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll (Juniors) - 7/1/2020

Position

Couple

Nations

Points

C1
pl - po
C2
pl - po
C3
pl - po
C4
pl - po
C5
pl - po
C6
pl - po
C7
pl - po
C8
pl - po
C9
pl - po
C10
pl - po
1
Marty DELATORRE - Ophélie PORTILLO
FRA
273
01 - 119
06 - 76
05 - 78
2
Maksym MANZHOS - Oleksandra SHAMRAI
UKR
262
03 - 88
19 - 39
02 - 95
04 - 79
3
Dmytro MOROZOV - Natalia KRAKOWIAK
POL
203
16 - 39
06 - 89
07 - 75
33 - 6
4
Maxim DRYZHHAK - Elizaveta NAUMOVA
RUS
169
07 - 79
05 - 90
5
Nikita GLADKIKH - Tatiana GORSHKOVA
RUS
166
05 - 81
03 - 85
6
Danil PALEEV - Elizaveta TROSHINA
RUS
165
10 - 57
17 - 32
07 - 76
7
Benedek POLYÁNKI - Kata FÓRIÁN
HUN
155
18 - 33
11 - 63
09 - 56
16 - 36
8
Konstantin SHUMAILOV - Svetlana PSHENISHNAIA
RUS
146
09 - 69
06 - 77
9
Volodymyr ANTONIUK - Oryna BOHDANOVA
UKR
126
13 - 48
26 - 25
10 - 53
24 - 15
10
Jan SCHLÖGL - Zuzana KARBANOVA
CZE
111
08 - 63
16 - 48
11
Ivan FOMIN - Albina DENISOVA
RUS
110
12 - 60
18 - 29
21 - 21
12
Oleksiy BROVA - Vladyslava MARCHUK
UKR
106
01 - 106
13
Kamil LUDKIEWICZ - Marika KOBYLANSKA
POL
100
23 - 19
20 - 36
22 - 17
13 - 45
14
Viacheslav PAVLOV - Aleksandra CHERNYCHEVA
RUS
97
03 - 97
15
Dmitryi SHASHIN - Taisiia EFIMOVA
RUS
88
31 - 11
05 - 77
16
Nikolai OSADCHUK - Yana ZUEVA
RUS
87
17 - 45
14 - 42
17
Richard ZADAK - Valerie HORSKA
CZE
81
33 - 9
10 - 66
32 - 6
18
Illya SHYKOV - Kateryna SACHKO
UKR
78
04 - 78
19
Moritz HOFINGER - Hanna STROBL
AUT
60
17 - 36
27 - 24
20
Anton NIZHNIKOV - Elena MIROSHNIKOVA
RUS
56
22 - 17
15 - 39
21
Péter FORRÓ - Lili Dóra BÁRKÁNYI
HUN
51
12 - 51
22
Antoine COURTOIS - Adelais MOMON
FRA
51
23 - 28
20 - 23
23
Dominik KAVCIC - Antonia SCEPANOVIC
CRO
51
34 - 8
28 - 23
21 - 20
24
Kirill ROKHLIN - Iuliia ZUBKOVA
RUS
50
25 - 17
17 - 33
25
Kirill MUSHTO - Daria SADIKOVA
RUS
48
12 - 48
26
Petr BULATOV - Taisiia NOVIKOVA
RUS
42
22 - 21
30 - 21
27
Olivér JUHÁSZ - Zorka Dorka NÉMETH
HUN
32
35 - 7
42 - 9
25 - 13
29 - 10
28
Lilian GIRAUD - Solene MARTIN
FRA
30
30 - 12
33 - 18
29
Aleksei KOMOVICH - Alevtina SOKOLOVA
RUS
27
19 - 27
30
Ambrož JILEK - Kim ŽILNIK
SLO
27
24 - 27
31
Vladislav MAVLUTOV - Maria LEVINA
RUS
24
20 - 24
32
Filip SUPANC - Petra BRAJKOVIC
CRO
24
32 - 10
37 - 14
33
Maxim DEMYANCHUK - Varvara SEMERKHANOVA
RUS
22
29 - 22
34
Antonin BINGGELI - Tessa BINGGELI
SUI
21
41 - 10
35 - 3
31 - 8
35
Andrey SHEKHOVTSOV - Olga KUTCAEVA
RUS
18
22 - 18
36
Artem SUKHONOSOV - Victoriia ANANEVICH
RUS
15
27 - 15
37
Patrik STACHURA - Veronika STACHUROVÁ
SVK
15
36 - 15
38
Vladislav ROIK - Kseniia KHIMINA
RUS
14
25 - 14
39
Martin GUBINA - Kaja ŠKAFAR
SLO
11
40 - 11
40
Ivan KULIKOV - Irina SELEZNEVA
RUS
9
29 - 9
41
Oliwer DYBKA - Wiktoria GMEREK
POL
9
49 - 2
31 - 7
42
Pascal KERSCHENLOHR - Verena HALSNER
GER
8
43 - 8
43
Georgy BLINOV - Anastasiia PAVLOVA
RUS
7
32 - 7
44
Rok MIHELČIČ-BLAŽ - Pika AŽMAN
SLO
7
44 - 7
45
Belmin MULIC - Sejla MEHMEDOVIC
BIH
7
39 - 3
47 - 4
46
Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI - Barbara GNAT
POL
5
33 - 5
47
Valerii SHKODA - Anastasiia KAPITONOVA
RUS
5
34 - 5
48
Gabrijel JELIC - Ema RADMAN
CRO
5
37 - 5
49
Almir ŠAKOVIC - Sumeja IBRAHIMOVIC
BIH
4
41 - 1
48 - 3
50
Bogdan CHMYR - Angelina SOLOVEVA
RUS
3
36 - 3
51
Anatoly ZHARKOV - Elizaveta KORNEEVA
RUS
2
37 - 2
52
Nikita IURASOV - Varvara FEDOTOVA
RUS
1
38 - 1
53
Teo ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK - Tjaša ČUK-BARIČ
SLO
1
50 - 1
54
Tobias SULZER - Lara EDERER
AUT
0
54
Patrik TOMA - Kitti SZŐKE
HUN
0
54
Ronan CIUFFA - Solene GAILLARD
FRA
0
54
Hugo RUIZ - Alicia NAVARRO
FRA
0
54
Dávid PAPP - Hanna-Mira TAPASZTÓ
HUN
0
54
Sebestyén BÍRÓ - Julianna Iilla RUZSA
HUN
0
54
Bence BARTHOS - Noémi-Boglárka FAZEKAS
HUN
0
54
Tamás JUHÁSZ - Alíz Hanna VERES
HUN
0
54
Grga MILETIC - Maja BOZIC
CRO
0
54
Jakov BOGDAN - Lara KOLARIC
CRO
0
54
Patrik STACHURA - Veronika STACHUROVÁ
SVK
0
54
Nico SPENDIER - Cathrin TSCHUDEN
AUT
0
54
Felix HOFINGER - Valentina KNOTZ
AUT
0
54
Leon ALLMER - Xenia HÖFLER
AUT
0
54
Mateusz GWIAZDA - Maria WĄDKO
POL
0
54
Vladyslav PAVLYUCHENKO - Kseniia MOHYLCHENKO
UKR
0
54
Keness AUBERT - Zoe DETOMI
SUI
0
54
Zoárd-Norbert DÉNES - Anna Lili PATKO
HUN
0
54
Dávid BOREK - Lola PAP
HUN
0
54
Filip KLANČNIK - Trisha MANDELC
SLO
0
54
Alex MINNUCCI - Rebecca DIOMEDI
ITA
0
54
Kornél KOVÁCS - Boglárka HELEMBAI
HUN
0
54
Maiko FEGER - Loreena SASSO
SUI
0
54
Christoph LOIBNER - Carmen RIEDL
AUT
0
54
Tsvetomir MARINOV - Zornitsa ZAIMOVA
BUL
0
54
Daniel TRUSSEL - Nalani GREUTER
SUI
0
54
David DWORSKI - Emelie ANDERSSON
AUT
0
54
Gábor CSANKI - Lilla LANTOS
HUN
0
54
Florian KÖBERL - Emilia KLETZENBAUER
AUT
0
54
Daniel DWORSKI - Anja PICHLER
AUT
0
54
Lukas WIESAUER - Christin SCHWARZBAUER
AUT
0
54
Jasha HARTMANN - Aline WIDMER
SUI
0
54
Nikita ULANOVSKIY - Mariana FEDOROVA
RUS
0
54
Dmitryi SHASHIN - Iana KOVTUNENKO
RUS
0
54
Lucas COTTOGNI - Carina TSCHUDEN
AUT
0
54
Richárd NEUHERZ - Enikő ZALAVÁRY
HUN
0
54
Aaron WAGNER - Eva WERNIG
AUT
0
54
Moritz PATEK - Zuzana IŠTOKOVA
SVK
0
54
Patrik FRANCISTY - Daniela DADOVA
SVK
0
54
Konstantin DEREMOV - Elena MATROSOVA
RUS
0
54
Aleksandr LEVKO - Uliana GUSHCHINA
RUS
0
54
Axel Javier ARMIJOS JORGGE - Jessica MASUCCI
ITA
0
54
Tanguy LACROIX - Cloé MAITRET
FRA
0
54
Baptiste DUVENT - Cloé SEGATO
FRA
0
54
Viacheslav PAVLOV - Elizaveta SMIRNOVA
RUS
0
54
Max DUDOS - Vivien SEIBEL
GER
0
54
Egor OLAR - Taisiia EFIMOVA
RUS
0


Sign

Date

Competition

Remark

C1
26.10.2019
World Cup RR MCCS, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR CHILD, RR FG
-
C2
05.10.2019
World Ch. RR FL, RR FG, World Cup RR MCFS, RR JUN
-
C3
28.09.2019
Word Cup RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR MCCS
-
C4
29.06.2019
World Cup RR JUV, CHILD, JUN, BW JUN, BW MC
-