Startlist

<<<Back to event

Start list for: World Cup RR JUV, RR CHILD, RR SGF, RR SLF, ECh RR QF, Zielona Gora, 21.06.2024

Announced competitors

St.nr
Remark
WRRC id
Name
Category
Country
1
2
3
1
80911
TOT Vita - GOLEŠ Noa
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
CRO
23470
2
81027
PAPIĆ Vita - KAČAVENDA Damjan
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
CRO
0
4
81224
MODRUŠAN Katja - PROKL Marko
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
CRO
24090
5
81260
BERKO Hana - BUNDIĆ Mateo
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
CRO
0
6
81309
RAMOVA Eliska - ZAPOTOCKY Krystof
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
CZE
0
7
81054
BENICHOU Elsa - GEOFFRAY Julian
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
FRA
0
8
81300
ANGER Maya - DEFUSTEL Ruben
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
FRA
0
9
80660
HORTOBÁGYI Júlia - KOVÁCS Hunor
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
HUN
24163
10
81022
BENCZUR Kira - FEKETE Máté Roland
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
HUN
0
11
81172
TÓTH Dorina - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Zalán
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
HUN
24188
12
81173
UDVARHELYI Hanga Luca - LIPOVICS Bence
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
HUN
24287
13
81079
AKSAMIT Zuzanna - SZULCZYNSKI Kuba
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
POL
0
14
80681
SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara - JUROVIC Gasper
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
SLO
24307
15
81020
BREGAR Nelly - OMERZEL Lionel
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
SLO
0
16
80706
BÜCHELER Leana - BÜCHELER Lias
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
SUI
24065
17
81202
BÜRGI Stella - FILIPAS Stanislav
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
SUI
24272
18
80850
PLACKOVAJR Barbora - MAJERCIK Matej
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
SVK
23233
19
80851
PASTIROVA Natalia - KEREK Matus
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
SVK
23234
20
80703
LYTVYNENKO Vira - SHPENKOV Maksym
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
UKR
24078
21
80990
SHMATKO Yelyzaveta - HORLACHOV Illia
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
UKR
24356
22
81006
SUBACHEVA Evelina - SLIUNIN Yaroslav
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
UKR
23303
23
81250
YERZUNOVA Bieata - CHAKHOIAN Timur
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
UKR
24122
28
81157
VRBAN Tena - BAČURIN Ivano
Rock'n'Roll Children
CRO
0
29
80993
PAUNIC Masa - MARES David
Rock'n'Roll Children
CZE
23313
30
81019
LUBERTOVA Adela - STEPANEK Marek
Rock'n'Roll Children
CZE
0
32
81289
TOMCIKOVA Marketa - UBERALL Ferdinand
Rock'n'Roll Children
CZE
0
34
81326
MAREDOVA Lucie - KUNC Adam
Rock'n'Roll Children
CZE
24339
36
81009
PETŐ Emma - VAJNA Tamás Titusz
Rock'n'Roll Children
HUN
24042
37
81023
KRIZSÁN Anna - KARÓ Bende
Rock'n'Roll Children
HUN
0
38
81204
GERSEI Fanni - DRIENYOVSZKI Ádám Farkas
Rock'n'Roll Children
HUN
24040
39
80929
DZIEDZIC Martyna - CHORUZ Michał
Rock'n'Roll Children
POL
24242
40
81041
KUŁAJ Hanna - OLEJNIK Iwo
Rock'n'Roll Children
POL
23487
41
81292
MICHALSKA Gabriela - WOLOWSKI Igor
Rock'n'Roll Children
POL
0
42
81188
ESCOBAR Naya - STORNIOLO Andrea
Rock'n'Roll Children
SUI
24064
43
81102
DUDASOVA Stela - PAVLAK Pavol
Rock'n'Roll Children
SVK
24320
44
81110
STIAHLYK Avrora - KABASHNIY Makar
Rock'n'Roll Children
UKR
23499
45
81325
LYKOVA Uliana - VODOLAZKYI Davyd
Rock'n'Roll Children
UKR
0
46
81327
BERDNIK Polina - KHOLODNIAK Yehor
Rock'n'Roll Children
UKR
24355
47
81328
RIABOVA Aliesia - BOHOSLOVSKYI Tymofii
Rock'n'Roll Children
UKR
24333
53
81318
BUL - Z-ROCK
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
BUL
24340
54
81128
CRO - VISION
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
CRO
23551
55
81218
CZE - KLB LADIES
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
CZE
24177
56
81264
FRA - BLACK STAR
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
FRA
24191
57
81266
FRA - DARK ROMANCE
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
FRA
24192
58
81302
FRA - SUPER STARS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
FRA
0
59
81017
HUN - WONDERFUL
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
HUN
24037
60
81106
HUN - THE SHOW IT ALL
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
HUN
24136
61
81281
IRL - SHAM-ROCK
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
IRL
24301
62
81101
POL - AVENGERS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
POL
23477
63
81144
POL - SLAY
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
POL
24236
64
81303
POL - MAFIA GAME
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
POL
0
65
81231
SLO - DANCING ANGELS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
SLO
24245
66
81076
SVK - CHARLIE'S ANGELS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
SVK
24180
68
81272
SWE - LEADING LADIES
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
SWE
0
69
81274
UKR - UKR - FRESCA
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
UKR
24335
74
81329
AUT - ROCK ANGELS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
AUT
24329
75
81270
CRO - THE KING
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
CRO
24175
76
81301
FRA - SHOOTING STARS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
FRA
0
77
81308
FRA - MB GIRLS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
FRA
24338
78
81244
HUN - DREAMSTARS
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
HUN
24155
79
81291
POL - MINI BELLA
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
POL
24309
80
81304
POL - RED ROSE
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
POL
0
81
81348
POL - DZWONECZEK
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
POL
0
82
81180
SVK - MANESKIN
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
SVK
24134
83
81276
SVK - PHANTOM OF THE OPER
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
SVK
24234
84
81275
UKR - UKR - ASSOL
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
UKR
24334
85
81310
UKR - LITTLE SOUL
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
UKR
24328

Canceled competitors

WRRC id
Name
Category
Country
Ann. date
Can. date
81288
HESOVA Tea - PECENY Vladimir
Rock'n'Roll Children
CZE
15.05.2024.
17.06.2024.
81322
PASTOROVA Anezka - PECENY Matej
Rock'n'Roll Children
CZE
29.05.2024.
17.06.2024.
81342
HESIKOVA Sarka - ZAHRADA Michal
Rock'n'Roll Children
CZE
29.05.2024.
17.06.2024.
81223
JAKOVAC Paula - RADOŠEVIĆ Nola
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
CRO
04.04.2024.
19.06.2024.
81340
SVK - LOVE - KO
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
SVK
31.05.2024.
15.06.2024.
81086
AUT - INFINITY
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
AUT
16.05.2024.
19.06.2024.

Announced competitors by category

Category
Number of couples
Rock'n'Roll Children
17
Rock'n'Roll Juveniles
22
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Girls
12
Rock'n'Roll Small Formations - Ladies
16