Results – detail view:

World Cup RR MCCS, JUN, CHILD, FG

Villach, 18.09.2022

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
Diploma
1
23
ÖKRÖS Júlia - ANCSÁK Attila
Hungary
103
2
38
KAVERINA Yelyzaveta - TAHAIBAI Heorhii
Ukraine
92
3
39
MIKHNO Yuliia - DIDENKO Nazar
Ukraine
81
4
22
PAP Lola - RADICS Bálint Bence
Hungary
75
5
28
SÜMEGHY Vivien - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek
Hungary
74
6
27
PAP Linda - BARTHOS Bence
Hungary
73
7
9
BOZIC Maja - MILETIC Grga
Croatia
72
8
31
SKOWRONEK Alicja - GWIAZDA Mateusz
Poland
56
9
21
FÁBIÁN Zsanett - MAGYAR Bendegúz
Hungary
53
10
14
BASTOVA Vendula - KOLB Maxim
Czech Republic
50
11
40
KHLIEBNIKOVA Sofiia - USHENKO Mykhailo
Ukraine
47
12
13
BRANA Zaneta - KRIVONOSKA Marek
Czech Republic
44
13
20
SCHAFFLER Zsuzsanna Alexandra - TOTH Gergely
Hungary
41
14
12
TOT Ema - FABIJANCIC Andrija
Croatia
38
15
18
GEOFFRAY Jennyline - FROTTE Titouan
France
35
16
30
DROZD Aleksandra - BARTKIEWICZ Maciej
Poland
32
17
16
BREZINOVA Viktorie - PAN Jachym
Czech Republic
29
18
32
VELESKI Izabela Bona - ZUPAN Ijan
Slovenia
26
19
10
NORAC Tia - BRNÈIÆ Matej
Croatia
23
20
11
BUDROVIC Anja - PONGRAC Dan
Croatia
20
21
17
SUCHANKOVA Lucie - SOUKUP Ondrej
Czech Republic
17
22
24
JAHN Emma - CSER Botond
Hungary
14
23
29
BÉRI Imola - KAPRONCAI Alex
Hungary
12
24
35
DOLENC Isabela - IZAK Matic
Slovenia
11
25
19
JEAN Lisa - PEOTTA Nathan
France
10
26
5
LEINER Anna-maria - SCHNABEL Jakob
Austria
9
27
34
GUID Ana - VODNIK Lovro
Slovenia
8
28
33
ZNIDARSIC Tonja - HVALA Tibor
Slovenia
7
29
25
MOLNÁR Szofi - TAKÁCS Márk
Hungary
6
30
4
WIEDERHOFER Annalena - HOLLER Samuel
Austria
5
31
7
BIBIC Emina - HRELJIC Iman
Bosnia-Herzegovina
4
32
8
MIHOLJCIC Nola - BERBIC Anur
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3
33
3
REITER Nicole - SÜSSER Raphael
Austria
2
34
2
GANSTER Chiara - STEINWENDER Georg
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
68
MERCS Gréta - KIRÁLY Ádám
Hungary
97
2
69
FÓRIÁN Kata - POLYÁNKI Benedek
Hungary
86
3
59
VANISOVA Petra - SLAMA Lukas
Czech Republic
75
4
64
BERTZ Elisabeth - LANGER Christian
Germany
69
5
72
SKALER Sara - VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga
Slovenia
68
6
61
HORSKA Valerie - ZADAK Richard
Czech Republic
67
7
46
MAUTHNER Anna-Marie - MEISSL Jürgen
Austria
66
8
73
KORBAR Tjasa - VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka
Slovenia
50
9
57
CIPRIC Rahela - CIPRIC Patrik
Croatia
47
10
54
PETRUSIC Sarah - MILETIC Borna
Croatia
44
11
71
KRAKOWIAK Natalia - MOROZOV Dmytro
Poland
41
12
70
ORBÁN Dóra - ÖLBEY Vajk István
Hungary
38
13
55
POŽGAJ Patricia - DJURDJEVIC Fabijan
Croatia
35
14
63
MOMON Adelais - DELATORRE Marty
France
32
15
62
KRIZOVA Monika - LAINER Stepan
Czech Republic
29
16
45
HARB Nicole - GREITER Laurin
Austria
26
17
66
KUNST Karina - ELLMERS Levi
Germany
23
18
60
BYSTRICKA Laura - KARAS Šimon
Czech Republic
20
19
48
MOOSBAUER Sarah - VALANT Markus
Austria
17
20
67
KÖPPING Laura - MUNDER Carl
Germany
14
21
65
THOMAS Nicole - TSCHÖPEL Julius
Germany
11
22
49
STRASSER Marie - GUBESCH Michael
Austria
8
23
50
SCHWARZBAUER Christin - WIESAUER Lukas
Austria
6
24
51
SCHWARZBAUER Laura - ROMINGER Martin
Austria
5
25
78
SBARBO Martina - MALACARNE Andrea
Italy
4
26
77
MARINO Valentina - CIPOLLONI Orlando
Italy
3
27
47
RAULIC Hannah - SÜHS Bastian
Austria
2
28
75
DMYTRIUK Daria - ALIEINIKOV Iegor
Ukraine
0

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
87
HUN - Party Girls
Hungary
79
2
88
HUN - Queen
Hungary
68
3
90
CRO - Emotion
Croatia
57
4
89
HUN - FANCIES
Hungary
51
5
86
CZE - Turn it up!
Czech Republic
50
6
81
AUT - Crazy Angels
Austria
49
7
83
AUT - Timeless
Austria
48
8
82
AUT - Little Monsters
Austria
32
9
84
BIH - RED ROSES
Bosnia-Herzegovina
29
10
85
BIH - CATS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
26

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
111
VITKOVSKA Oleksandra - FILIPAS Stanislav
Ukraine
90
2
112
SHMATKO Yelyzaveta - HORLACHOV Illia
Ukraine
79
3
100
MODRUŠAN Katja - PROKL Marko
Croatia
68
4
105
TÓTH Dorina - VAJAS Vencel
Hungary
62
5
114
BAKALO Daryna - RIZNICHENKO Artem
Ukraine
61
6
104
MARLOK Lili - SZIGLIGETI Ármin
Hungary
60
7
115
TARKHOVA Karolina - ZHURAVLEVYCH Arsenii
Ukraine
59
8
108
MIERZWA Kamila - TRZASKALSKI Szymon
Poland
43
9
102
BENICHOU Elsa - GEOFFRAY Julian
France
40
10
106
HORVÁTH Hanna Henrietta - KOSSA Ádám Szabolcs
Hungary
37
11
99
TOT Vita - GOLEŠ Noa
Croatia
34
12
110
PLACKOVAJR Barbora - MAJERCIK Matej
Slovak Republic
31
13
103
FORIAN Anita - KISS Koppany Almos
Hungary
28
14
113
SHEVCHUK Zlata - ZGHUROVSKYI Bohdan
Ukraine
25
15
109
PASTIROVA Natalia - KEREK Matus
Slovak Republic
22
16
94
ROSENBERGER Lina - Rosenberger Fabio
Austria
19
17
95
FRANC Isabella - LAMPRECHT Tobias
Austria
16
18
107
SZENTJÓBI Hédi - BALLA Kristóf Arnold
Hungary
13
19
98
AVDAGIC Asja - KAPIDZIC Mak
Bosnia-Herzegovina
10
20
96
DREWETT Lilly - OBERRAUTER Maxim
Austria
7
21
97
SCHIMICEK Mina - KUHN Leonhard
Austria
4