Results – detail view:

World Ch. RR FMC, World Cup RR MCFS, BW MC, BW JUN

Geneva - Grand Saconnex, 15.10.2022

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
6
UHL Michelle - BLUDAU Tobias
Germany
86
2
12
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas
Switzerland
75
3
1
STURM Anna - FEICHTINGER Matthias
Austria
64
4
19
IOUDINA Ioulia - ROPRAZ Fabien
Switzerland
58
5
11
MALOVRH Gaja - JUŽNIÈ Jaka
Slovenia
57
6
5
DELATORRE Emmie - CABIROL Guillaume
France
56
7
20
KEDNER Moa - JOVLIDEN Robin
Sweden
55
8
9
LANTOS Lilla - BALLA Balázs
Hungary
39
9
8
LAMPETER Christina - GARTMEIER Christian
Germany
36
10
15
STEFFEN Nolwenn - CORDEY Thierry
Switzerland
33
11
18
YILMAZ Tijda - GAGLIARDO Thomas
Switzerland
30
12
22
BRICHOVA Petra - PIKALEK Martin
Czech Republic
27
13
7
SCHOLZ Amelie Pauline - MATTERN Sebastian
Germany
24
14
14
PELLEGATTA Stéphanie - PELLEGATTA Adrian
Switzerland
21
15
16
MUMENTHALER Marina - BUCHER Cedric
Switzerland
18
16
17
CHIRENTI Marine - RIEDER Maxime
Switzerland
15
17
23
MASKOVA Viktorie - KOUPIL Vojtìch
Czech Republic
12

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
85
HUN - THE CLUE
Hungary
70

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
55
GHEZZO Alessia - MASOTTI Dimitri
Italy
104
2
78
EDLUND Wilma - EDLUND Viktor
Sweden
93
3
41
KERÄNEN Ida - PÄIVINEN Juho
Finland
82
4
79
MAGNUSSON Lena - RAMBERG Tobias
Sweden
76
5
46
CHARRIER Lea - HEMAIZIA Damien
France
75
6
80
WEINEMO Cajsa - LINDSTRÖM Conrad
Sweden
74
7
43
SANLAVILLE Alison - CAPUTO Frédéric
France
73
8
54
CORNELLI Giulia - CORSI Simone
Italy
57
9
56
CORSI Carlotta - ZILOCCHI Luca
Italy
54
10
40
ÄIJÄNAHO Ella - MANNER Kimi
Finland
51
11
44
GOUDARD Gaëlle - MONTHILLER Tristan
France
48
12
60
MASUCCI Jessica - ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier
Italy
45
13
57
BANZI Elisa - ANTIBELLI Christian
Italy
42
14
58
MANZATO Carlotta - ANELLI Dario
Italy
39
15
47
RODIAC Nelly - CHARRIER Lucas
France
36
16
45
DUPUY Maxence - CASTILLANO William
France
33
17
62
GRUMI Serena - DAINOTTO Angelo
Italy
30
18
70
STEPIEÑ Edyta - ŒMIA£EK Jakub
Poland
27
19
52
SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina - SOERADHININGRAT Nico
Germany
24
20
74
DAFFLON Louise - FROEHLICH Nathan
Switzerland
21
21
68
SCOPECE Ilaria - MERIGHI Marcello
Italy
18
22
53
STERI Giada - FAMA Christian
Italy
15
23
61
VANTAGGIATO Isabel - MOIZO Federico
Italy
13
24
75
KYBURZ Ines - BERGHAHN Markus
Switzerland
12
25
69
VENTURELLI Chiara - DOSSI Marco
Italy
11
26
50
CUISINIER Lise - LACROIX Tanguy
France
10
27
73
CIRYT Monika - CIRYT Tomasz
Poland
9
28
65
MAZZOLI Giada - QUADRO Michele
Italy
8
29
48
CATERNET Lisa - DUVENT Baptiste
France
7
30
71
HARAÑCZYK Julia - WÓJCIK Adrian
Poland
6
31
72
BUL Natalia - PIOREK Rafal
Poland
5
32
49
CASTILLA Charline - DUPRE Nathan
France
4
33
63
MIGNANI Carlotta - RIZZIOLI Luca
Italy
3
34
76
MONTEIRO Lénaic - ASENSIO Rayan
Switzerland
2
35
77
FREY Morgane - VÖLLINGER Charles
Switzerland
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
33
KARLSEN Martine - JACOBSEN Thobias
Norway
78
2
26
VITRANI Lana - LEGROS Loic
France
67
3
25
KOIVUNEN Ida-Loviisa - KOIVUNEN Aaron
Finland
56
4
27
BENZAGOUR Lana - PONSOT Andrea
France
50
5
30
RIEDEL Hanna - GLAESS Julien
Germany
49
6
34
PAYOT Valentina - PAYOT Leonardo
Switzerland
48
7
32
DELSORDO Alice - SILVESTRI Danilo
Italy
47
8
29
LACROIX Alais - LACROIX CHARLY
France
31
9
28
PIRLOT Jeanne - HUBERT Axel
France
28