Results – detail view:

World Cup BW MC, BW JUN, BW SEN, BW RS

Zürich - Regensdorf, 18.06.2022

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
4
MARTINUCCI Arianna - ROVEDONI Fabio
Italy
77
2
7
KARLSEN Martine - JACOBSEN Thobias
Norway
66
3
2
VITRANI Lana - LEGROS Loic
France
55
4
3
RIEDEL Hanna - GLAESS Julien
Germany
49
5
5
ZAPPA Elisa - CHIRICO Francesco
Italy
48
6
6
DELSORDO Alice - SILVESTRI Danilo
Italy
47
7
8
PAYOT Valentina - PAYOT Leonardo
Switzerland
46
8
1
KOIVUNEN Ida-Loviisa - KOIVUNEN Aaron
Finland
30

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
14
TYUTYUNYUK Anna - SAURÉN Masi
Finland
100
2
27
GHEZZO Alessia - MASOTTI Dimitri
Italy
89
3
26
CORNELLI Giulia - CORSI Simone
Italy
78
4
16
VERON Roxane - LLAMAS Florent
France
72
5
28
CORSI Carlotta - ZILOCCHI Luca
Italy
71
6
15
KERÄNEN Ida - PÄIVINEN Juho
Finland
70
7
47
EDLUND Wilma - EDLUND Viktor
Sweden
69
8
13
AIGNER Elsa - AIGNER Andreas
Austria
53
9
30
MANZATO Carlotta - ANELLI Dario
Italy
50
10
29
BANZI Elisa - ANTIBELLI Christian
Italy
47
11
48
WEINEMO Cajsa - LINDSTRÖM Conrad
Sweden
44
12
25
STERI Giada - FAMA Christian
Italy
41
13
32
MASUCCI Jessica - ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier
Italy
38
14
21
RODIAC Nelly - CHARRIER Lucas
France
35
15
23
REUß Paulina - PENZKOFER Janis
Germany
32
16
17
SANLAVILLE Alison - CAPUTO Frédéric
France
29
17
34
GRUMI Serena - DAINOTTO Angelo
Italy
26
18
35
VERNICE Alessandra - MATTEUZZI Federico
Italy
23
19
22
HIRSCHMANN Giulia - HIRSCHMANN Yannick
Germany
20
20
18
GAMBOA Patricia - MOULINNEUF Thibault
France
17
21
36
MAZZOLI Giada - QUADRO Michele
Italy
14
22
24
SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina - SOERADHININGRAT Nico
Germany
11
23
41
CIRYT Monika - CIRYT Tomasz
Poland
9
24
42
DAFFLON Louise - FROEHLICH Nathan
Switzerland
8
25
43
KYBURZ Ines - BERGHAHN Markus
Switzerland
7
26
39
ROTIROTI Giulia - ROTIROTI Andrea
Italy
6
27
33
PORCELLINI Serena - STANGHELLINI Luca
Italy
5
27
40
STEPIEÑ Edyta - ŒMIA£EK Jakub
Poland
5
29
38
MARZANO Giulia - CRISCIONE Alberto
Italy
3
30
44
MONTEIRO Lénaic - ASENSIO Rayan
Switzerland
2
31
45
FREY Morgane - VÖLLINGER Charles
Switzerland
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
Diploma
1
57
ARNAUD Stéphanie - MARTINS Stéphane
France
97
2
58
NOGRABAT Laurence - SINIGAGLIA Daniel
France
86
3
75
VERSTEEGEN Cornelia - EICHHORN Stephan
Switzerland
75
4
62
LEX Angela - WAGNER Christian
Germany
69
5
53
HOFMANN Eva - HOFMANN Bernhard
Austria
68
6
67
VENTURI Beatrice - DAMATO Lucio
Italy
67
7
76
HASENFRATZ Susanne - HASENFRATZ Roland
Switzerland
66
8
69
MASCETTI Valeria - D'ELIA Stefano
Italy
50
9
70
MORO Lisa - VOLONNINO Mirko
Italy
47
10
59
BURGEMEISTER Gisela - BURGEMEISTER Jörg
Germany
44
11
64
SPINDLER-BOSL Petra - MADER Ralf
Germany
41
12
80
JOHANSSON Jenny - ENGLUND Jimmy
Sweden
38
13
66
MANITTA Maria - HIRSCHBECK Marcus
Germany
35
14
54
BLIEMEL Martina - WACHA Michael
Austria
32
15
60
GAUß Sylvia - STAHL Karl-Heinz
Germany
29
16
78
SUNDIN Kristina - SUNDIN Roger
Sweden
26
17
71
PACHERA Silvia - VERUCCHI Alberto
Italy
23
18
77
BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin - BERGSTRÖM Claes
Sweden
20
19
52
PASCHEK Elisabeth - DUNAR Earl
Austria
17
20
63
ENGLMAIER Irmgard - ANSORGE Enrico
Germany
14
21
79
BRUNNSTRÖM Helen - BRUNNSTRÖM Lars
Sweden
11
22
61
ADLER Dagmar - ADLER Thomas
Germany
8
23
55
JETSONEN Viivi - JETSONEN Jarkko
Finland
6
24
73
GAVIANI Novella - PILOTTO Roberto
Italy
5
25
68
MIARI Miriam - VIGANO Maurizio
Italy
4
26
74
FANTECHI Eleonora - ELIASY Leonardo
Italy
3
27
56
CAMUS Virginie - CAMUS Laurent
France
2
28
65
MICHL Birgit - TUDYKA Stefan
Germany
1