Results – detail view:

OWC BW MC, BW JUN, BW SEN, RR MCCS, RR JUN - Code name: RIO DE JANEIRO

Online World Cup, 30.05.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
16
Vladyslav PAVLYUCHENKO - Kseniia MOHYLCHENKO
Ukraine
106
2
1
Levon SAIIAN - Diana BOGDANOVA
Russian Fe
95
3
29
Fran LONCAR - Sarah PETRUSIC
Croatia
84
4
11
Bálint Bence RADICS - Lola PAP
Hungary
78
5
5
Bence BARTHOS - Noémi-Boglárka FAZEKAS
Hungary
77
6
26
Andrei OVSIANKIN - Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA
Russian Fe
76
7
6
Oliwier WITKOWSKI - Nikola ZDRZALIK
Ireland
75
8
22
Iaroslav BELOV - Varvara LITVINENKO
Russian Fe
59
9
30
Aleksei DONOS - Sofiya CHEBOTAREVA
Russian Fe
56
10
24
Vladimir LBOV - Angelika ZAPOLSKI
Russian Fe
53
11
35
Andrey SHEKHOVTSOV - Varvara FEDOTOVA
Russian Fe
50
12
12
Maciej BARTKIEWICZ - Aleksandra DROZD
Poland
47
13
23
Kyrylo BOROVSKIY - Nataliia ROHACHOVA
Ukraine
44
14
31
Martin GUBINA - Kaja ŠKAFAR
Slovenia
41
15
8
Grga MILETIC - Maja BOZIC
Croatia
38
16
2
Stepan LAINER - Monika KRIZOVA
Czech Repu
35
17
34
Maxim KOLB - Vendula BASTOVA
Czech Repu
32
18
37
Tomas STANEK - Sofie STANKOVA
Czech Repu
29
19
14
Dmitryi SHASHIN - Taisiia EFIMOVA
Russian Fe
26
20
7
Gleb BOBROVSKIY - Varvara TROSHINA
Russian Fe
23
21
15
Tiago GAUDENCIO - Jeanne PRICAZ
Switzerlan
20
22
4
Luc ROTH - Patricia KAPPLER
Switzerlan
17
23
27
Matej BRNČIĆ - Tia NORAC
Croatia
15
24
19
Tomasz MRÓZ - Jagoda CZAPIK
Poland
14
25
21
Anton SVIRIDOV - Milana ORLOVA
Russian Fe
13
26
32
Daniel TRUSSEL - Nalani GREUTER
Switzerlan
12
27
9
Mateusz GWIAZDA - Barbara ZAPAŁOWSKA
Poland
11
28
36
Jakub VRABEC - Lili BARTHA
Czech Repu
10
29
18
Tytus SIUSTA - Kaja TOKAR
Poland
9
30
25
Bendegúz MAGYAR - Zsanett FÁBIÁN
Hungary
8
31
3
Marek KRIVONOSKA - Zaneta BRANA
Czech Repu
7
32
20
Filip KLANČNIK - Trisha MANDELC
Slovenia
6
33
13
Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI - Barbara GNAT
Poland
5
34
17
Jachym PAN - Viktorie BREZINOVA
Czech Repu
4
35
28
Denis JAROSZ - Justyna WIECEK
Ireland
3
36
10
Keness AUBERT - Charlotte LAVILLE
Switzerlan
2
37
33
Jonas ARBENZ - Sanoe GREUTER
Switzerlan
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
50
Alexander MASHKOV - Anna OREKHOVA
Russian Fe
87
2
58
Maxim CHEBOTAREV - Daria ZIURNIAEVA
Russian Fe
76
3
53
Ádám KIRÁLY - Gréta MERCS
Hungary
65
4
45
Nikolai OSADCHUK - Sofiia ZUEVA
Russian Fe
59
5
54
Jan DĄBROWSKI - Alicja SZPAKIEWICZ
Poland
58
6
56
Lukas SLAMA - Petra VANISOVA
Czech Repu
57
7
47
Alexandr MISHUNIN - Yana ZUEVA
Russian Fe
56
8
51
Matevz POLICNIK - Vita KREMŽAR
Slovenia
40
9
43
Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH - Loti MARINKO
Slovenia
37
10
52
Dmitry KOCHETKOV - Sofiia POLUBOIAROVA
Russian Fe
34
11
44
Fabijan DJURDJEVIC - Nika DELORKO
Croatia
31
12
57
Iegor ALIEINIKOV - Daria DMYTRIUK
Ukraine
28
13
60
Andrey GORDIN - Evgeniya ARTAMONOVA
Russian Fe
25
14
46
Šimon KARAS - Laura BYSTRICKA
Czech Repu
22
15
55
Matic TOPLAK - Mija ZUPAN
Slovenia
19
16
59
Mykyta DRYGULYAS - Daria TYMCHENKO
Ukraine
16
17
49
Tizian SCHAEFER - Lena KRAEMER
Belgium
13
18
48
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF-MOOS
Belgium
10

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
67
Alex HENRIKSSON-COLE - Elin ERIKSSON
Sweden
85
2
69
Thobias JACOBSEN - Martine KARLSEN
Norway
74
3
70
Nico SOERADHININGRAT - Sabrina SOERADHININGRAT
Germany
63
4
66
Alessio VIGANO - Vittoria FERMINI
Italy
57
5
75
Fabio ROVEDONI - Arianna MARTINUCCI
Italy
56
6
81
Artem KOLOSOV - Iaroslava MERKULOVA
Russian Fe
55
7
79
Giulio MINARDI - Martina COSTANTINO
Italy
54
8
71
Szymon MIS - Monika CIRYT
Poland
38
9
77
Ostap YUSHKOVSKYY - Kateryna MYRONCHUK
Ukraine
35
10
72
Janis PENZKOFER - Paulina REUß
Germany
32
11
73
Julien GLAESS - Hanna RIEDEL
Germany
29
12
74
Emanuele ZANINI - Noemi RIZZATO
Italy
26
13
78
Samuel VAULIMO - Elise VAULIMO
Finland
23
14
80
Francesco CHIRICO - Elisa ZAPPA
Italy
20
15
76
Danilo SILVESTRI - Alice DELSORDO
Italy
17
16
68
Ihor MOROZOV - Darya VOLK
Ukraine
14

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
102
Nils ANDRÉN - Bianca LOCATELLI
Sweden
108
2
99
Masi SAURÉN - Anna TYUTYUNYUK
Finland
97
3
100
Viktor EDLUND - Wilma EDLUND
Sweden
86
4
88
Dimitri MASOTTI - Alessia GHEZZO
Italy
80
5
103
Juho PÄIVINEN - Mari MUNNE
Finland
79
6
112
Simone CORSI - Giulia CORNELLI
Italy
78
7
120
Manuel PICCIURRO - Matilda VISERTI
Italy
77
8
116
Filippo DAMATO - Federica NERI
Italy
61
9
87
Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK
Austria
58
10
90
Samuli KALLIALA - Pinja SARVILUOMA
Finland
55
11
110
Roman TUKHTAEV - Elena LITVINOVA
Russian Fe
52
12
89
Christian ANTIBELLI - Elisa BANZI
Italy
49
13
98
Anton MATVEEV - Ekaterina GROMOVA
Russian Fe
46
14
123
Johannes HIEN - Kerstin HIEN
Germany
43
15
91
Lorenzo DAMATO - Laura ZARDI
Italy
40
16
104
Axel Javier ARMIJOS JORGGE - Jessica MASUCCI
Italy
37
17
107
Dario ANELLI - Carlotta MANZATO
Italy
34
18
117
Tomasz CIRYT - Adrianna DOLECKA
Poland
31
19
124
Federico MATTEUZZI - Alessandra VERNICE
Italy
28
20
92
Federico MOIZO - Isabel VANTAGGIATO
Italy
25
21
94
Aleksandr CHABANETS - Kseniia IAREMENKO
Russian Fe
22
22
109
Angelo DAINOTTO - Serena GRUMI
Italy
19
23
119
Michele QUADRO - Giada MAZZOLI
Italy
17
24
96
Sebastian KOESLING - Vivian KOESLING
Germany
16
25
114
Yannick HIRSCHMANN - Giulia HIRSCHMANN
Germany
15
26
111
Markus BERGHAHN - Ines KYBURZ
Switzerlan
14
27
101
Michael BONOMO - Lisa MORO
Italy
13
28
108
Davide BUSI - Giulia BENATI
Italy
12
29
97
Luca RIZZIOLI - Carlotta MIGNANI
Italy
11
30
125
Leonardo AGROTTI - Bianca Giulia MAURIZI
Italy
10
31
122
Marco DOSSI - Greta BELLINI
Italy
9
32
113
Daniel ORTMANS - Anais FERNOUX
Belgium
8
33
121
Alberto URBAN - Gaia STICCO
Italy
7
34
106
Oleg IRCHISHYN - Natalia CHERNYSHOVA
Ukraine
6
35
118
Federico TOSETTI - Silvia SAINO
Italy
5
36
105
Luca STANGHELLINI - Serena PORCELLINI
Italy
4
37
93
Delforosario CIRIANO - Beatrice VERDI
Italy
3
38
95
Florian MEHLE - Janina REITH
Germany
2
39
115
Alessio MISTRONI - Federica PONTILLO
Italy
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
150
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
Germany
90
2
144
Aleksei TERENTEV - Mariia BASHARINA
Russian Fe
79
3
151
Strefano DELIA - Valeria MASCETTI
Italy
68
4
137
Luca CERONE - Monica TIZZONI
Italy
62
5
146
Stephan EICHHORN - Cornelia VERSTEEGEN
Switzerlan
61
6
147
Enrico ANSORGE - Irmgard ENGLMAIER
Germany
60
7
139
Lucio DAMATO - Beatrice VENTURI
Italy
59
8
143
Christian WAGNER - Angela LEX
Germany
43
9
138
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
Switzerlan
40
10
140
Carlo Omar PASETTI - Donatella BARDELLI
Italy
37
11
142
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
Sweden
34
12
132
Lars BRUNNSTRÖM - Helen BRUNNSTRÖM
Sweden
31
13
145
Maurizio VIGANO - Miriam MIARI
Italy
28
14
141
Jimmy ENGLUND - Jenny JOHANSSON
Sweden
25
15
148
Jarkko JETSONEN - Viivi JETSONEN
Finland
22
16
133
Ralf MADER - Petra SPINDLER-BOSL
Germany
19
17
131
Wolfgang FISCHER - Birgit LABADIE
Germany
16
18
149
Stefan TUDYKA - Birgit MICHL
Germany
13
19
135
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
Germany
10
20
136
Victor FOMENKO - Elena KASTRASHVILI
Russian Fe
7
21
134
Michael KUNZ - Sabrina KAMER
Switzerlan
4