Results – detail view:

OWC BW MC, BW JUN, BW SEN, RR MCCS, RR JUN - Code name: NEW DELHI

Online World Cup, 20.06.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
69
Levon SAIIAN - Diana BOGDANOVA
Russian Fe
95
2
52
Bence BARTHOS - Noémi-Boglárka FAZEKAS
Hungary
84
3
65
Oliwier WITKOWSKI - Nikola ZDRZALIK
Ireland
73
4
81
Bálint Bence RADICS - Lola PAP
Hungary
67
5
57
Fran LONCAR - Sarah PETRUSIC
Croatia
66
6
37
Martin GUBINA - Kaja ŠKAFAR
Slovenia
65
7
48
Zoárd-Norbert DÉNES - Anna Lili PATKO
Hungary
64
8
70
Vladimir LBOV - Angelika ZAPOLSKI
Russian Fe
48
9
68
Maciej BARTKIEWICZ - Aleksandra DROZD
Poland
45
10
102
Tomas STANEK - Sofie STANKOVA
Czech Repu
42
11
111
Evgenii SHUSTOV - Ekaterina ESIPOVA
Russian Fe
39
12
109
Timur AKSIM - Elizaveta KOSENKO
Russian Fe
36
13
79
Balázs Dénes BARTA - Petra-natália KESZEG
Hungary
33
14
74
Tiago GAUDENCIO - Jeanne PRICAZ
Switzerlan
30
15
47
Grga MILETIC - Maja BOZIC
Croatia
27
16
42
Stepan LAINER - Monika KRIZOVA
Czech Repu
24
17
55
Maxim KOLB - Vendula BASTOVA
Czech Repu
21
18
106
Mateusz GWIAZDA - Barbara ZAPAŁOWSKA
Poland
18
19
80
Gergely TOTH - Zsuzsanna-alexandra SCHAFFLER
Hungary
15
20
112
Ivan POLIAKOV - Mariia MEDVEDEVA
Russian Fe
12
21
66
Matej BRNČIĆ - Tia NORAC
Croatia
9
22
62
Denis JAROSZ - Justyna WIECEK
Ireland
6
23
43
Jakub VRABEC - Lili BARTHA
Czech Repu
4
24
116
Vojtech SIMEK - Anna BLAHOVA
Czech Repu
3
25
54
Filip KLANČNIK - Trisha MANDELC
Slovenia
2
26
103
Jachym PAN - Viktorie BREZINOVA
Czech Repu
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
53
Ádám KIRÁLY - Gréta MERCS
Hungary
88
2
35
Alexander MASHKOV - Anna OREKHOVA
Russian Fe
77
3
34
Maxim CHEBOTAREV - Daria ZIURNIAEVA
Russian Fe
66
4
32
Lukas SLAMA - Petra VANISOVA
Czech Repu
60
5
13
Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH - Loti MARINKO
Slovenia
59
6
82
Dmitry KOCHETKOV - Sofiia POLUBOIAROVA
Russian Fe
58
7
87
Alexandr MISHUNIN - Yana ZUEVA
Russian Fe
57
8
56
Šimon KARAS - Laura BYSTRICKA
Czech Repu
41
9
105
Maksim LOKTEV - Polina SHUVARINA
Russian Fe
38
10
49
Jan DĄBROWSKI - Alicja SZPAKIEWICZ
Poland
35
11
58
Fabijan DJURDJEVIC - Nika DELORKO
Croatia
32
12
67
Dmytro MOROZOV - Natalia KRAKOWIAK
Poland
29
13
108
Lukas MOOS - Christina BISCHOFF-MOOS
Belgium
26
14
41
Matic TOPLAK - Mija ZUPAN
Slovenia
23
15
36
Iliya ADAEV - Diana NOVIKOVA
Russian Fe
20
16
117
Maximilien TOSCAN - Alyssia BERARDI
Switzerlan
17
17
33
Ivan CVITKOVIC - Lea MARKUSIC
Croatia
14
18
107
Iegor ALIEINIKOV - Daria DMYTRIUK
Ukraine
11
19
71
Tizian SCHAEFER - Lena KRAEMER
Belgium
8

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
39
Alex HENRIKSSON-COLE - Elin ERIKSSON
Sweden
83
2
38
Nico SOERADHININGRAT - Sabrina SOERADHININGRAT
Germany
72
3
97
Kimi MANNER - Kerttu KIVINEN
Finland
61
4
23
Fabio ROVEDONI - Arianna MARTINUCCI
Italy
55
5
72
Janis PENZKOFER - Paulina REUß
Germany
54
6
60
Artem KOLOSOV - Iaroslava MERKULOVA
Russian Fe
53
7
84
Alessio VIGANO - Vittoria FERMINI
Italy
52
8
115
Martin SKARIN - Julia NYMAN
Sweden
36
9
73
Julien GLAESS - Hanna RIEDEL
Germany
33
10
101
Danilo SILVESTRI - Alice DELSORDO
Italy
30
11
24
Giulio MINARDI - Martina COSTANTINO
Italy
27
12
40
Ihor MOROZOV - Darya VOLK
Ukraine
24
13
83
Szymon MIS - Monika CIRYT
Poland
21
14
100
Emanuele ZANINI - Noemi RIZZATO
Italy
18

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
20
Viktor EDLUND - Wilma EDLUND
Sweden
106
2
15
Dimitri MASOTTI - Alessia GHEZZO
Italy
95
3
14
Simone CORSI - Giulia CORNELLI
Italy
84
4
7
Juho PÄIVINEN - Mari MUNNE
Finland
78
5
9
Filippo DAMATO - Federica NERI
Italy
77
6
19
Roman TUKHTAEV - Elena LITVINOVA
Russian Fe
76
7
16
Manuel PICCIURRO - Matilda VISERTI
Italy
75
8
85
Axel Javier ARMIJOS JORGGE - Jessica MASUCCI
Italy
59
9
22
Lorenzo DAMATO - Laura ZARDI
Italy
56
10
27
Jakub ŚMIAŁEK - Edyta STEPIEŃ
Poland
53
11
11
Samuli KALLIALA - Pinja SARVILUOMA
Finland
50
12
110
Orlando HIRAISHI-MAE - Samantha CANNISTRA
Australia
47
13
21
Anton MATVEEV - Ekaterina GROMOVA
Russian Fe
44
14
95
Alessio MISTRONI - Federica PONTILLO
Italy
41
15
64
Andrei DEREVIANKO - Mariia FEODORIDI
Russian Fe
38
16
44
Marco DOSSI - Greta BELLINI
Italy
35
17
30
Christian ANTIBELLI - Elisa BANZI
Italy
32
18
29
Maksym CHERANOV - Hanna KUSHNEREVYCH
Czech Repu
29
19
99
Michele QUADRO - Giada MAZZOLI
Italy
26
20
31
Dario ANELLI - Carlotta MANZATO
Italy
23
21
96
Federico MATTEUZZI - Alessandra VERNICE
Italy
20
22
91
Luca STANGHELLINI - Serena PORCELLINI
Italy
17
23
75
Yannick HIRSCHMANN - Giulia HIRSCHMANN
Germany
15
24
78
Florian MEHLE - Janina REITH
Germany
14
25
28
Markus BERGHAHN - Ines KYBURZ
Switzerlan
13
26
92
Angelo DAINOTTO - Serena GRUMI
Italy
12
27
93
Luca RIZZIOLI - Carlotta MIGNANI
Italy
11
28
114
Ratmir ILINSKII - Daria KIRICHENKO
Russian Fe
10
29
46
Leonardo AGROTTI - Bianca Giulia MAURIZI
Italy
9
30
88
Federico MOIZO - Isabel VANTAGGIATO
Italy
8
31
86
Roman ANDREEV - Aleksandra METELKOVA
Russian Fe
7
32
26
Oleg IRCHISHYN - Natalia CHERNYSHOVA
Ukraine
6
33
45
Davide BUSI - Giulia BENATI
Italy
5
34
113
Sergei DIAKOV - Mariia LEPEKHOVA
Russian Fe
4
35
18
Michael BONOMO - Lisa MORO
Italy
3
36
10
Delforosario CIRIANO - Beatrice VERDI
Italy
2
37
94
Alberto URBAN - Gaia STICCO
Italy
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
1
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
Germany
89
2
8
Lucio DAMATO - Beatrice VENTURI
Italy
78
3
6
Marco RISSMANN - Sabine RISSMANN
Germany
67
4
4
Stephan EICHHORN - Cornelia VERSTEEGEN
Switzerlan
61
5
25
Aleksei TERENTEV - Mariia BASHARINA
Russian Fe
60
6
51
Enrico ANSORGE - Irmgard ENGLMAIER
Germany
59
7
17
Carlo Omar PASETTI - Donatella BARDELLI
Italy
58
8
63
Ralf MADER - Petra SPINDLER-BOSL
Germany
42
9
90
Strefano D'ELIA - Valeria MASCETTI
Italy
39
10
61
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
Switzerlan
36
11
59
Jimmy ENGLUND - Jenny JOHANSSON
Sweden
33
12
12
Lars BRUNNSTRÖM - Helen BRUNNSTRÖM
Sweden
30
13
89
Maurizio VIGANO - Miriam MIARI
Italy
27
14
3
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
Germany
24
15
2
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
Sweden
21
16
5
Victor FOMENKO - Elena KASTRASHVILI
Russian Fe
18
17
98
Jarkko JETSONEN - Viivi JETSONEN
Finland
15
18
77
Stefan TUDYKA - Birgit MICHL
Germany
12
19
104
Timo HUHTINEN - Helena METSA
Finland
9
20
76
Wolfgang FISCHER - Birgit LABADIÉ
Germany
6