Results – detail view:

OWC RR MCFS, RR JUV, RR CHILD, RR CDS, RR LF, RR GF - code name: NEW DELHI

Oline World Cup, 19.06.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
34
Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY - Vivien SÜMEGHY
Hungary
101
2
38
Dmytro KATRENKO - Daria SHEVTSOVA
Ukraine
90
3
4
Nikita SHABROV - Mariia LYKOVA
Russian Fe
79
4
35
Yaroslav ZORIN - Ekaterina KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA
Russian Fe
73
5
56
Artem ZEINALOV - Sofiia SILIAKHINA
Russian Fe
72
6
27
Antoni SKRZYPULEC - Zuzanna JANIK
Poland
71
7
22
Balázs NAGY - Laura PINTÉR
Hungary
70
8
18
Viktor Milán VINCZE - Eniko KACSORA
Hungary
54
9
31
Dávid TÓTH - Zsófia MOLNÁR
Hungary
51
10
3
Aleksandr RIABKOV - Darina MURASHKO
Russian Fe
48
11
30
Kristof RADNAI - Noemi NAGY
Hungary
45
12
49
Semen SKRYABIN - Sofiya DEMERZHI
Russian Fe
42
13
23
Milán Zétény TARDOSI - Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI
Hungary
39
14
17
Niko JANKOVIC - Tesa GRLJEVIC
Croatia
36
15
48
Savelii GERASIMENKO - Milana RYZHOVA
Russian Fe
33
16
29
Julian PISZCZEK - Alicja SKOWRONEK
Poland
30
17
36
Dmitrii VAVILOV - Daria VINOKUROVA
Russian Fe
27
18
7
Andrija FABIJANCIC - Ema TOT
Croatia
24
19
26
Mateusz SZELIGA - Astra RUSANOVA
Poland
21
20
16
Mikolaj MUZYK - Maja MUZYK
Ireland
18
21
19
Adam SOLNAR - Valentyna ROSICKA
Czech Repu
15
22
11
Ijan ZUPAN - Izabela Bona VELESKI
Slovenia
12
23
9
Patrik RAKOVICKÝ - Viktória RAKOVICKÁ
Slovak Rep
10
24
15
Martin VUGLENOVIC - Lara ISTVANEK
Croatia
9
25
25
Lasse VIRTANEN - Kerttu JURVANEN
Finland
8
26
21
Tibor HVALA - Tonja ZNIDARSIC
Slovenia
7
27
20
Matic IZAK - Sara GALIC-ZELENIK
Slovenia
6
28
46
Adam HODOSSY - Ela PLEVÍKOVÁ
Slovak Rep
5
29
42
Valentin HAEUSLER - Valentina NAGL
Austria
4
30
43
Laurin PEER - Leah SPIELHOFER
Austria
3
31
41
Emanuel KOPP - Emma BREITENBERGER
Austria
2
32
52
Sahil KAMBLE - Manasvi SHINDE
India
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
1
Alexey KONDRASHIN - Darina KOZLOVA
Russian Fe
39
2
6
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Anastasia YURYEVA
Russian Fe
33.5
3
2
Tobias PLANER - Carolin STEINBERGER
Germany
28
4
10
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
Czech Repu
25
5
28
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Natalia KRĘGIEL
Poland
24.5
6
53
Martin PIKALEK - Petra BRICHOVA
Czech Repu
24
7
5
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Viktorie MASKOVA
Czech Repu
23.5
8
45
Finian Patrick CASEY - Maddison Kim Stanford COSTE
Australia
15.5
9
54
Swapnil LONDHE - Saniksha BHOSALE
India
14

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
58
SUI - Dance Motion
Switzerlan
71
2
59
AUT - Phoenix
Austria
60

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
61
HUN - Origo
Hungary
74
2
57
CRO - Ocean emotion
Croatia
63
3
62
FIN - Rock Girls
Finland
52
4
60
AUT - Timeless
Austria
46
5
63
AUT - Energy Girls
Austria
45

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
55
Sergei TUTYNIN - Daria SKOBELEVA
Russian Fe
73
2
44
Gergo David MOLNAR - Naomi LACZKOVSZKI
Hungary
62
3
37
Zsombor-Csaba SZOLJÁR - Linda PAP
Hungary
51
4
8
Silvio SIPUSIC - Lea ZOBEC
Croatia
45

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
24
Zalan POR-ZSELINSZKY - Borbala-Sara VARGA
Hungary
80
2
32
Hunor KOVACS - Villo RAKACZKY
Hungary
69
3
39
Artem GADELSHIN - Amaliia ZHUKOVSKAIA-LIUBIMOVA
Russian Fe
58
4
12
Yan GALCHENKO - Alisa KOSOVA
Russian Fe
52
5
40
Pavel LEONOV - Polina ZAKHAROVA
Russian Fe
51
6
14
Gasper JUROVIC - Tara SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC
Slovenia
50
7
13
Filip TUREK - Aastazja BAKSALARY
Ireland
49
8
47
Bogdan KREMLEV - Alisa MILINKAIA
Russian Fe
33
9
33
Zalan GYORKOS - Jazmin FERCSAK
Hungary
30
10
51
Matej MAJERCIK - Barbora PLACKOVAJR
Slovak Rep
27
11
50
Matus KEREK - Natalia PASTIROVA
Slovak Rep
24