Results – detail view:

OWC RR MCFS, RR JUV, RR CHILD, RR CDS, RR LF, RR GF - code name: BEIJING

Online World Cup, 24.04.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
14
Nikita SHABROV - Mariia LYKOVA
Russian Fe
87
2
13
Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY - Vivien SÜMEGHY
Hungary
76
3
12
Illia PYVOVAR - Anna NAHOVITSYNA
Ukraine
65
4
16
Nimród RUZICS - Kiara Viktória BRULICH
Hungary
59
5
18
Yaroslav ZORIN - Ekaterina KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA
Russian Fe
58
6
8
Dmytro KATRENKO - Daria SHEVTSOVA
Ukraine
57
7
6
Aleksandr RIABKOV - Darina MURASHKO
Russian Fe
56
8
1
Antoni SKRZYPULEC - Zuzanna JANIK
Poland
40
9
9
Nazar MELNYK - Bieata YERZUNOVA
Ukraine
37
10
17
Balázs NAGY - Laura PINTÉR
Hungary
34
11
3
Milán Zétény TARDOSI - Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI
Hungary
31
12
15
Niko JANKOVIC - Tesa GRLJEVIC
Croatia
28
13
4
Jozsef KONCSEK - Julia SZALMA
Hungary
25
14
5
Dmitrii VAVILOV - Daria VINOKUROVA
Russian Fe
22
15
11
Julian PISZCZEK - Alicja SKOWRONEK
Poland
19
16
7
Ijan ZUPAN - Izabela Bona VELESKI
Slovenia
16
17
10
Mikolaj MUZYK - Maja MUZYK
Ireland
13
18
2
Martin VUGLENOVIC - Lara ISTVANEK
Croatia
10

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
26
Mikhail ERSHOV - Maria ZINCHENKO
Russian Fe
42
2
34
Tobias BLUDAU - Michelle UHL
Germany
36.5
3
32
Georgy MALKIN - Alina LEVCHENKO
Russian Fe
31
4
37
Alexey KONDRASHIN - Darina KOZLOVA
Russian Fe
28
5
38
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Anastasia YURYEVA
Russian Fe
27.5
6
33
Konstantin SAMOYLOV - Anastasia GUSAROVA
Russian Fe
27
7
25
Tobias PLANER - Carolin STEINBERGER
Germany
26.5
8
29
Daniil TANAKBAEV - Anna ZHURINA
Russian Fe
18.5
9
36
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
Russian Fe
17
10
31
Alex DELI - Fanni CSÉNYI
Hungary
15.5
11
30
Lavrentiy SERICKOV - Elena TIMOSHCHENKOVA
Russian Fe
14
12
24
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Fanni CZETL
Hungary
12.5
13
28
Denis VAKHROMEEV - Margarita MOKHOREVA
Russian Fe
11
14
27
Simone CAVALERA - Francesca MARLETTA
Italy
9.5
15
35
Pavel NAUMOCHEV - Polina LEONOVA
Russian Fe
8

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
45
HUN - Party Team
Hungary
71
2
44
CRO - Olympic
Croatia
60

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
53
CRO - Ocean emotion
Croatia
72
2
52
POL - The Runway
Poland
61
3
51
HUN - Stylist
Hungary
50

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
74
László GÁBOR - Karina CSERI
Hungary
73
2
73
Patrik TOMA - Kitti SZŐKE
Hungary
62
3
75
Zsombor-Csaba SZOLJÁR - Linda PAP
Hungary
51
4
76
Silvio SIPUSIC - Lea ZOBEC
Croatia
45

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
66
Yaroslav SLIUNIN - Evelina SUBACHEVA
Ukraine
78
2
61
Timur CHAKHOIAN - Uliana SKLIAROVA
Ukraine
67
3
63
Zalan POR-ZSELINSZKY - Borbala-Sara VARGA
Hungary
56
4
59
Artem GADELSHIN - Amaliia ZHUKOVSKAIA-LIUBIMOVA
Russian Fe
50
5
64
Hunor KOVACS - Villo RAKACZKY
Hungary
49
6
65
Pavel LEONOV - Polina ZAKHAROVA
Russian Fe
48
7
62
Zalan GYORKOS - Jazmin FERCSAK
Hungary
47
8
60
Filip TUREK - Aastazja BAKSALARY
Ireland
31
9
67
Hunor Dénes NÉMETH - Norina TOTH
Hungary
28