Results – detail view:

World Cup RR FQ, RR JUV, RR CHILD, RR LF

Ljubljana, 14.11.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
277
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
106
2
279
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
95
3
268
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
84
4
271
RUZICS Nimród - PINTÉR Laura
Hungary
78
5
286
RUDYKA Andrei - BARANCHEEVA Iunna
Russian Fe
77
6
311
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Ukraine
76
7
287
ABDRAKHMANOV Bulat - IAROVITSKAIA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
75
8
307
KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria
Ukraine
59
9
309
LYASHENKO Oleksandr - KUSHKA Adelaida
Ukraine
56
10
285
ARKANOV Maksim - IANITCKAIA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
53
11
283
ZORIN Yaroslav - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
50
12
290
BUTAKOV Leonid - IGNATYEVA Polina
Russian Fe
47
13
275
SKRZYPULEC Antoni - JANIK Zuzanna
Poland
44
14
267
TÓTH Dávid - MOLNÁR Zsófia
Hungary
41
15
293
DRAGUN Mikhail - KALINICHEVA Sofiia
Russian Fe
38
16
289
ZEINALOV Artem - SILIAKHINA Sofiia
Russian Fe
35
17
266
RADNAI Kristof - NAGY Noemi
Hungary
32
18
291
BREDIUK Danila - ALEKSEEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
29
19
294
SAGALAEV Miroslav - ZABRODETS Daria
Russian Fe
26
20
264
VINCZE Viktor Milán - KACSORA Eniko
Hungary
23
20
288
MAKAROV Anton - ZUBRILOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
23
22
270
EZSIAS Jozsef Hunor - VOGEL Kira
Hungary
17
23
256
JANKOVIC Niko - GRLJEVIC Tesa
Croatia
15
24
262
PETŐ Róbert - KERESZTES Csenge
Hungary
14
25
257
MRKOCI Maksim - OSRECKI Karla
Croatia
13
26
303
JURÍK Lukáš - RAPČANOVÁ Nina
Slovak Rep
12
27
302
PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina
Switzerlan
11
28
295
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
10
29
254
FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema
Croatia
9
30
301
GARRAPA Davide - KRESSEBUCH Sanja
Switzerlan
8
31
296
IZAK Matic - GALIC-ZELENIK Sara
Slovenia
7
32
255
VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara
Croatia
6
33
300
TISLER-SUSNIK Maj-amadej - NADVESNIK Sara
Slovenia
5
34
297
HVALA Tibor - ZNIDARSIC Tonja
Slovenia
4
35
299
ZAJC Jaka - BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana
Slovenia
3
36
298
STANONIK Ziga - DOLENC Isabela
Slovenia
2
37
260
SAES Esteban - SAES Giuliana
France
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations Quattro

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
242
CRO - Space Rock
Croatia
71
2
244
RUS - PETER 1st
Russian Fe
60

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
238
HUN - Party Team
Hungary
76
2
239
HUN - Skyline
Hungary
65
3
240
HUN - Hipnotiq
Hungary
54
4
237
HUN - What Else
Hungary
48
5
231
CRO - Olympic
Croatia
47
6
232
CRO - Dream team
Croatia
46
7
233
CRO - Vision
Croatia
45

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
209
RAZUMOV Kirill - BORODKINA Zlata
Russian Fe
82
2
223
CHAKHOIAN Timur - SKLIAROVA Uliana
Ukraine
71
3
224
FILIPAS Stanislav - VITKOVSKA Oleksandra
Ukraine
60
4
202
POR-ZSELINSZKY Zalan - VARGA Borbala-Sara
Hungary
54
5
208
ANOSHIN Lev - DOBROMYSLOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
53
6
207
GALCHENKO Yan - KOSOVA Alisa
Russian Fe
52
7
213
LEONOV Fedor - MINIKHANOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
51
8
226
SHPENKOV Maksym - ZHYVOTKOVA Anna
Ukraine
35
9
212
LARIONOV Dmitrii - SANZHAR Mariia
Russian Fe
32
10
219
JUROVIC Gasper - SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara
Slovenia
29
11
205
NÉMETH Hunor Dénes - PATAI Diana
Hungary
26
12
206
KISS Koppany-almos - FORIAN Anita
Hungary
23
13
220
JUDEZ David - LUKMAN Pia
Slovenia
20