Results – detail view:

World Ch. RR FMC, World Cup RR MCFS, BW MC, BW JUN

Geneve - Grand Saconnex, 06.11.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
23
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
FDSARR
106
2
26
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
FDSARR
95
3
17
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
FDSARR
84
4
12
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
78
5
27
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
FDSARR
77
6
20
VAKHROMEEV Denis - MOKHOREVA Margarita
FDSARR
76
7
22
TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna
FDSARR
75
8
28
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
FDSARR
59
9
24
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
FDSARR
56
10
32
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
53
11
4
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
50
12
14
DELI Alex - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
47
13
30
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
44
14
19
BELYAEV Dmitry - KANDRABAEVA Regina
FDSARR
41
15
1
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
38
16
15
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
35
17
13
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
32
18
7
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
29
19
10
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
26
20
16
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
23
21
25
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
FDSARR
20
22
11
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
17
23
2
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
15
24
8
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
14
25
38
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
13
26
33
CORDEY Thierry - STEFFEN Nolwenn
Switzerlan
12
27
29
BRULC Luka - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
11
28
5
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
10
29
31
BUCHER Cedric - MUMENTHALER Marina
Switzerlan
9
30
36
FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda
Switzerlan
8
31
9
ÖTTL Tobias - PEßLER Franziska
Germany
7
32
37
GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis
Switzerlan
6
33
34
GUGGER Andreas - VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Alexandra
Switzerlan
5
34
3
ANDRES Benedikt - PETERS Marie
Belgium
4
35
35
RIEDER Maxime - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
3
36
39
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
2
37
18
MALTCEV Daniil - TIMOSHCHENKOVA Elena
FDSARR
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
46
FDS - Rock Comets
FDSARR
73
2
48
FDS - Fenix
FDSARR
62
3
45
FDS - Star Force
FDSARR
51
4
47
FDS - Strategic Brilliant
FDSARR
45

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
85
ROVEDONI Fabio - MARTINUCCI Arianna
Italy
80
2
86
VIGANO Alessio - FERMINI Vittoria
Italy
69
3
88
JACOBSEN Thobias - KARLSEN Martine
Norway
58
4
89
KOLOSOV Artem - MERKULOVA Iaroslava
FDSARR
52
5
87
MINARDI Giulio - COSTANTINO Martina
Italy
51
6
80
RIGARD Tom - BARRANCO Maelie
France
50
7
83
PENZKOFER Janis - REUß Paulina
Germany
49
8
81
LEGROS Loic - VITRANI Lana
France
33
9
84
GLAESS Julien - RIEDEL Hanna
Germany
30
10
82
SOERADHININGRAT Nico - SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina
Germany
27
11
90
PAYOT Leonardo - PAYOT Valentina
Switzerlan
24

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
53
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
96
2
69
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
85
3
56
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
74
4
77
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
68
5
50
AIGNER Andreas - AIGNER Elsa
Austria
67
6
73
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
FDSARR
66
7
63
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
65
8
54
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
49
9
61
HEMAIZIA Damien - CHARRIER Lea
France
46
10
67
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
43
11
74
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
FDSARR
40
12
57
CASTILLANO William - DUPUY Maxence
France
37
13
58
CAPUTO Frédéric - SANLAVILLE Alison
France
34
14
72
ŚMIAŁEK Jakub - STEPIEŃ Edyta
Poland
31
15
65
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
28
16
52
CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna
Czech Repu
25
17
60
TARPIN Ugo - GUGLIELMI Lorine
France
22
18
76
BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines
Switzerlan
19
19
70
FAMA Christian - STERI Giada
Italy
16
20
75
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
13
21
64
MATTEUZZI Federico - VERNICE Alessandra
Italy
10
22
62
CHARRIER Lucas - RODIAC Nelly
France
7
23
66
MISTRONI Alessio - PONTILLO Federica
Italy
5
24
71
DAINOTTO Angelo - GRUMI Serena
Italy
4
25
59
LOPES Valentin - FILLMANN Marine
France
3
26
55
MOULINNEUF Thibault - GAMBOA Patricia
France
2
27
51
BELYY Alexander - IANTCHEVA Velina
Austria
1