Results – detail view:

World Cup RR JUV, RR CHILD, RR JUN, RR CDS

Bratislava, 25.09.2021

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
29
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
98
2
32
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
87
3
43
KHRAMCHENKO Kirill - VASILEVA Polina
Russian Fe
76
4
47
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
70
5
39
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
69
6
41
KOKOSHUEV Aleksandr - PETROVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
68
7
40
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
67
8
34
BARTHOS Bence - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
51
9
30
RADICS Bálint Bence - PAP Lola
Hungary
48
10
21
LONCAR Fran - PETRUSIC Sarah
Croatia
45
11
42
AKSIM Timur - KOSENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
42
12
38
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
39
13
33
PAPP Dávid - HELEMBAI Boglárka
Hungary
36
14
25
LAINER Stepan - KRIZOVA Monika
Czech Repu
33
15
23
STANEK Tomas - STANKOVA Sofie
Czech Repu
30
16
22
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
27
17
36
BOREK Dávid - FOJT Anna-erzsebet
Hungary
24
18
31
MAGYAR Bendegúz - FÁBIÁN Zsanett
Hungary
21
19
26
KOLB Maxim - BASTOVA Vendula
Czech Repu
18
20
20
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
15
21
16
LOIBNER Christoph - RIEDL Carmen
Austria
12
22
37
JAROSZ Denis - WIECEK Justyna
Ireland
9
23
24
VRABEC Jakub - BARTHA Lili
Czech Repu
7
24
17
BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia
Croatia
6
25
45
TESLÍK Filip - KIZEKOVA Laura
Slovak Rep
5
26
18
SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra
Croatia
4
27
27
PAN Jachym - BREZINOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
3
28
19
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
2
29
46
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
66
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
98
2
84
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - MIKHNO Yuliia
Ukraine
87
3
79
HETMAN Makar - SERHIEIEVA Kateryna
Ukraine
76
4
80
MORUS Artemii - UMETS Anastasiia
Ukraine
70
5
81
LYASHENKO Oleksandr - KUSHKA Adelaida
Ukraine
69
6
62
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
68
7
57
EZSIAS Jozsef Hunor - VOGEL Kira
Hungary
67
8
53
RADNAI Kristof - NAGY Noemi
Hungary
51
9
61
TARDOSI Milán Zétény - NAGY-VÉGVÁRI Lilien
Hungary
48
10
56
PÉTER Ákos - BABAI Blanka
Hungary
45
11
60
TÓTH Dávid - MOLNÁR Zsófia
Hungary
42
12
54
CSITE Adrian - VARGA Ramóna Linda
Hungary
39
13
49
FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema
Croatia
36
14
50
MRKOCI Maksim - OSRECKI Karla
Croatia
33
15
58
VINCZE Viktor Milán - KACSORA Eniko
Hungary
30
16
70
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
27
17
51
JANKOVIC Niko - GRLJEVIC Tesa
Croatia
24
18
59
TÓTH-CSIKÓS Márton - MOHÁCSI Hanna
Hungary
21
19
55
PETŐ Róbert - KERESZTES Csenge
Hungary
18
20
63
MUZYK Mikolaj - MUZYK Maja
Ireland
15
21
74
GRINC Viliam - CERMAKOVA Adela
Slovak Rep
12
22
52
DUB Lukas - BARTONOVA Michaela
Czech Repu
9
23
76
RAKOVICKÝ Patrik - RAKOVICKÁ Viktória
Slovak Rep
7
24
75
HODOSSY Adam - PLEVÍKOVÁ Ela
Slovak Rep
6
25
72
HVALA Tibor - ZNIDARSIC Tonja
Slovenia
5
26
71
IZAK Matic - GALIC-ZELENIK Sara
Slovenia
4
27
69
STANONIK Ziga - DOLENC Isabela
Slovenia
3
28
68
ZAJC Jaka - BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana
Slovenia
2
29
78
VALACHY Matej - NAGYOVA Natalia
Slovak Rep
1

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
87
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - PAP Linda
Hungary
76
2
90
TUTYNIN Sergei - SKOBELEVA Daria
Russian Fe
65
3
88
VARGA Dániel - UBRANKOVICS Zulejka
Hungary
54
4
89
MOLNAR Gergo David - LACZKOVSZKI Naomi
Hungary
48
5
91
BANAS Rastislav - GRAJCAROVA Dominika
Slovak Rep
47
6
93
PATEK Moritz - IŠTOKOVA Zuzana
Slovak Rep
46
7
92
MACIK Marcel - PLACKOVA Barbora
Slovak Rep
45

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
7
RAZUMOV Kirill - BORODKINA Zlata
Russian Fe
80
2
14
CHAKHOIAN Timur - SKLIAROVA Uliana
Ukraine
69
3
15
SLIUNIN Yaroslav - SUBACHEVA Evelina
Ukraine
58
4
13
FILIPAS Stanislav - VITKOVSKA Oleksandra
Ukraine
52
5
2
POR-ZSELINSZKY Zalan - VARGA Borbala-Sara
Hungary
51
6
1
KOVACS Hunor - RAKACZKY Villo
Hungary
50
7
5
TUREK Filip - BAKSALARY Aastazja
Ireland
49
8
3
LIPOVICS Bence - TOTH Leona
Hungary
33
9
4
SZIGLIGETI Armin - BARKOCZI Fruzsina
Hungary
30
10
11
KEREK Matus - PASTIROVA Natalia
Slovak Rep
27
11
12
MAJERCIK Matej - PLACKOVAJR Barbora
Slovak Rep
24