Results – detail view:

RR FG, BW MC, BW JUN, BW SEN - Code name SIDNEY

Online World Cup, 20.12.2020

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
1
HUN - Chirio Team
Hungary
72
2
2
HUN - Origo
Hungary
61
3
3
HUN - Brill
Hungary
50

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
15
Fedor KLIMOV - Diana LEONTEVA
Russian Fe
77
2
10
Nico SOERADHININGRAT - Sabrina SOERADHININGRAT
Germany
66
3
12
Tomasz CIRYT - Adrianna DOLECKA
Poland
55
4
14
Ostap YUSHKOVSKYY - Kateryna MYRONCHUK
Ukraine
49
5
16
Hugo FAUS - Camille FAUS
France
48
6
11
Janis PENZKOFER - Marlene EIGLSPERGER
Germany
47
7
13
Valdemar SELGERYD - Amanda BERGLIND
Sweden
46
8
9
Axel Javier ARMIJOS JORGGE - Jessica MASUCCI
Italy
30

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
33
Ludovic CHANTON - Stacy AUREL
France
85
2
27
Juho PÄIVINEN - Mari MUNNE
Finland
74
3
36
Viktor EDLUND - Wilma EDLUND
Sweden
63
4
25
Serhii ANDRIIKO - Khrystyna NIMENKO
Ukraine
57
5
24
Masi SAURÉN - Anna TYUTYUNYUK
Finland
56
6
37
Jérémy CHANTON - Melanie DENIAU
France
55
7
30
Alexey GAVRILOV - Svetlana GAVRILOVA
Russian Fe
54
8
23
Dimitri MASOTTI - Alessia GHEZZO
Italy
38
9
34
Andrei DEREVIANKO - Mariia FEODORIDI
Russian Fe
35
10
22
Roman TUKHTAEV - Elena LITVINOVA
Russian Fe
32
11
28
Anton MATVEEV - Ekaterina GROMOVA
Russian Fe
29
12
32
Florian FRANZOLINI - Alexiane FRANZOLINI
France
26
13
29
Daniel ORTMANS - Anais FERNOUX
Belgium
23
14
26
Oleg IRCHISHYN - Natalia CHERNYSHOVA
Ukraine
20
15
35
Thibault MOULINNEUF - Patricia GAMBOA
France
17
16
31
Nikolaos KOPSIDAS - Paraskevi PAPAVENETIOU
Greece
14

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
51
Stéphane MARTINS - Stéphanie ARNAUD
France
87
2
49
Daniel SINIGAGLIA - Clara JOER
France
76
3
48
Stephan EICHHORN - Cornelia VERSTEEGEN
Switzerlan
65
4
44
Karim KOUDACHE - Laurie BARES
France
59
5
53
Jörg BURGEMEISTER - Gisela BURGEMEISTER
Germany
58
6
55
Roland HASENFRATZ - Susanne HASENFRATZ
Switzerlan
57
7
52
Marco RISSMANN - Sabine RISSMANN
Germany
56
8
57
Christian WAGNER - Angela LEX
Germany
40
9
47
Jimmy ENGLUND - Jenny JOHANSSON
Sweden
37
10
50
Lars BRUNNSTRÖM - Helen BRUNNSTRÖM
Sweden
34
11
43
Karl-heinz STAHL - Sylvia GAUß
Germany
31
12
46
Claes BERGSTRÖM - Ann-Catrin BERGSTRÖM
Sweden
28
13
54
Aleksei TERENTEV - Mariia BASHARINA
Russian Fe
25
14
58
Ralf MADER - Petra SPINDLER-BOSL
Germany
22
15
56
Enrico ANSORGE - Irmgard ENGLMAIER
Germany
19
16
60
Victor FOMENKO - Elena KASTRASHVILI
Russian Fe
16
17
45
Peter SCHÜTZ - Karin NIEDERMAYER
Germany
13
18
59
Laurent CAMUS - Virginie CAMUS
France
10