Results – detail view:

RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR MCCS - Code name: TOKYO

Online World Cup, 05.12.2020

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
22
Patrik TOMA - Kitti SZŐKE
Hungary
94
2
20
Marty DELATORRE - Ophélie PORTILLO
France
83
3
2
Bence BARTHOS - Noémi-Boglárka FAZEKAS
Hungary
72
4
5
Viacheslav PAVLOV - Aleksandra CHERNYCHEVA
Russian Fe
66
5
19
Dmitryi SHASHIN - Taisiia EFIMOVA
Russian Fe
65
6
7
Ivan FOMIN - Albina DENISOVA
Russian Fe
64
7
1
Lilian GIRAUD - Solene MARTIN
France
63
8
8
Richard ZADAK - Valerie HORSKA
Czech Repu
47
9
18
Dmytro MOROZOV - Natalia KRAKOWIAK
Poland
44
10
17
Aleksandr LEVKO - Iuliia IANITCKAIA
Russian Fe
41
11
3
Moritz PATEK - Zuzana IŠTOKOVA
Slovak Rep
38
12
23
Kamil LUDKIEWICZ - Marika KOBYLANSKA
Poland
35
13
16
Stepan LAINER - Monika KRIZOVA
Czech Repu
32
14
10
Martin GUBINA - Kaja ŠKAFAR
Slovenia
29
15
4
Ambrož JILEK - Kim ŽILNIK
Slovenia
26
16
21
Jan SCHLÖGL - Zuzana KARBANOVA
Czech Repu
23
17
15
Oliwer DYBKA - Wiktoria GMEREK
Poland
20
18
12
Hugo RUIZ - Alicia NAVARRO
France
17
19
13
Fran LONCAR - Sarah PETRUSIC
Croatia
14
20
11
Matej SEVCIK - Katerina FISEROVA
Czech Repu
11
21
9
Filip TESLÍK - Lucia HERENYIOVA
Slovak Rep
8
22
14
Jaroslav MANO - Nela KRCHOVA
Czech Repu
5
23
6
Lovro VODNIK - Pia PELKO-FRAS
Slovenia
3
24
25
Patrik FRANCISTY - Daniela DADOVA
Slovak Rep
2
25
24
Vahe SARGSYAN - Mane OHANYAN
Armenia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
47
Vladimir LBOV - Angelika ZAPOLSKI
Russian Fe
94
2
44
Nikita SHABROV - Mariia LYKOVA
Russian Fe
83
3
27
Aleksandr RIABKOV - Darina MURASHKO
Russian Fe
72
4
26
Bálint Bence RADICS - Vivien SÜMEGHY
Hungary
66
5
31
Balázs Dénes BARTA - Petra-natália KESZEG
Hungary
65
6
30
Maksim PINKEVICH - Daria IANKOVSKAIA
Russian Fe
64
7
28
Maciej BARTKIEWICZ - Aleksandra DROZD
Poland
63
8
38
Andrija FABIJANCIC - Ema TOT
Croatia
47
9
40
Matej BRNČIĆ - Tia NORAC
Croatia
44
10
33
Márton TÓTH-CSIKÓS - Hanna MOHÁCSI
Hungary
41
11
36
Gergely TOTH - Zsuzsanna-alexandra SCHAFFLER
Hungary
38
12
43
Viktor Milán VINCZE - Eniko KACSORA
Hungary
35
13
46
Lukáš JURÍK - Nina RAPČANOVÁ
Slovak Rep
32
14
34
Viliam GRINČ - Adela CERMAKOVA
Slovak Rep
29
15
37
Feliks SIUSTA - Maja MODRZEJEWSKA
Poland
26
16
50
Florian WOHLGENSINGER - Maeva SCHATTIN
Switzerlan
23
17
49
Hubert LOTOCKI - Kinga MAZUR
Poland
20
18
41
Patrik RAKOVICKÝ - Viktória RAKOVICKÁ
Slovak Rep
17
19
42
Filip BORL - Rozalie KVAPILOVA
Czech Repu
14
20
39
Mikolaj MUZYK - Maja MUZYK
Ireland
11
21
45
Adam SOLNAR - Valentyna ROSICKA
Czech Repu
8
22
35
Wojtek BARTKOWIAK - Aleksandra GACEK
Poland
5
23
29
Simon RUBIN - Andrea HORSKA
Czech Repu
3
24
48
Mateusz BARANOWSKI - Nikola GŁĄB
Poland
2
25
32
Lasse VIRTANEN - Kerttu JURVANEN
Finland
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
57
Alexander MASHKOV - Anna OREKHOVA
Russian Fe
80
2
51
Maxim CHEBOTAREV - Daria ZIURNIAEVA
Russian Fe
69
3
52
Iliya ADAEV - Diana NOVIKOVA
Russian Fe
58
4
61
Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH - Loti MARINKO
Slovenia
52
5
56
Nikita KOVALEV - Sofiya SOBOLEVA
Russian Fe
51
6
54
Lukas SLAMA - Petra VANISOVA
Czech Repu
50
7
59
Matevz POLICNIK - Vita KREMŽAR
Slovenia
49
8
60
Aleksei LEBEDEV - Snezhana DYNINA
Russian Fe
33
9
58
Guillaume CABIROL - Emmie DELATORRE
France
30
10
53
Simon EMBRACK - Han MARTINS
France
27
11
55
Matic TOPLAK - Mija ZUPAN
Slovenia
24

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
76
Dávid TÓTH - Zsófia MOLNÁR
Hungary
85
2
73
Jozsef Hunor EZSIAS - Kira VOGEL
Hungary
74
3
75
Dmytro KATRENKO - Daria SHEVTSOVA
Ukraine
63
4
72
Zalan POR-ZSELINSZKY - Borbala-Sara VARGA
Hungary
57
5
62
Dmitrii SYSOEV - Maiia POLADOVA
Russian Fe
56
6
68
Levente REBE - Janka Viola KLEMM
Hungary
55
7
67
Jozsef KONCSEK - Julia SZALMA
Hungary
54
8
65
Leschinskyi MATVEY - Barbora SUZAN
Czech Repu
38
9
69
Adrian CSITE - Jazmin HALMAI
Hungary
35
10
66
Aleksei ANDRIENKO - Elizaveta SKUSNICHENKO
Russian Fe
32
11
64
Gasper JUROVIC - Tara SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC
Slovenia
29
12
63
Patryk KOZLOWSKI - Maja CZURA
Poland
26
13
71
Adam HODOSSY - Ela PLEVÍKOVÁ
Slovak Rep
23
14
70
Tim KOSEK - Amanda SAVI
Croatia
20
15
74
Filip TUREK - Aastazja BAKSALARY
Ireland
17
16
77
Denis HES - Miriam TAJBROVA
Czech Repu
14