Results – detail view:

World Cup BW MC, BW SEN, BW JUN

Stjørdal / Trondheim, 26.10.2019

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
5
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
84
2
6
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
73
3
12
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
62
4
13
SELGERYD Valdemar - BERGLIND Amanda
Sweden
56
5
1
MANNER Kimi - NOUSIAINEN Nea
Finland
55
6
3
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
54
7
14
ALFREDSSON Ted - NYMAN Julia
Sweden
53
8
15
VILHELMSSON Ludwig - SVENSSON Malin
Sweden
37
9
10
JACOBSEN Thobias - KARLSEN Martine
Norway
34
10
9
ROVEDONI Fabio - MARTINUCCI Arianna
Italy
31
11
8
HIRSCHMANN Yannick - REUß Paulina
Germany
28
12
2
LACROIX Tanguy - GAILLETON Amandine
France
25
13
4
SACCO Mathis - TOURNISSOUX Clara
France
22
14
11
NIELSEN Simon - ENGAN Maren
Norway
19
15
7
SOERADHININGRAT Nico - SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina
Germany
16

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
31
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
93
2
24
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
82
3
39
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
71
4
44
HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma
Sweden
65
5
22
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
64
6
23
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
63
7
41
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
62
8
33
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
46
9
43
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
43
10
25
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
40
11
28
DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura
Italy
37
12
45
LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth
Sweden
34
13
30
DAMATO Filippo - NERI Federica
Italy
31
14
29
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
28
15
27
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
25
16
38
BOBERG Jonas - WALLQVIST Thea
Sweden
22
17
34
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
19
18
32
SORENSEN Christoffer-Bro - LINNEMORKEN-SVENSEN Des
Norway
16
19
40
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
13
20
35
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
10
21
21
CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna
Czech Repu
7
22
42
FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice
Sweden
4
23
36
BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines
Switzerlan
2
24
37
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
55
MARTINS Stéphane - ARNAUD Stéphanie
France
94
2
58
SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara
France
83
3
57
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
72
4
54
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
66
5
65
DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice
Italy
65
6
63
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
64
7
62
SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin
Germany
63
8
70
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
47
9
76
ENGLUND Jimmy - MORGANSDOTTER Anna
Sweden
44
10
72
RAMBERG Jonas - RAMBERG Anu
Sweden
41
11
59
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
38
12
69
TERENTEV Aleksei - BASHARINA Mariia
Russian Fe
35
13
60
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
32
14
74
BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helen
Sweden
29
15
71
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
26
16
51
HOFMANN Bernhard - HOFMANN Eva
Austria
23
17
66
CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica
Italy
20
18
75
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie
Sweden
17
19
64
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
14
20
67
BEKKEN Aage - FLEMSETERHAUG Bente
Norway
11
21
52
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
8
22
53
LILJA Ari - LILJA Soile
Finland
5
23
56
CAMUS Laurent - CAMUS Virginie
France
3
24
61
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia
Germany
2
25
68
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
1