Results – detail view:

World Cup Boogie Woogie Main Class, Juniors, Seniors

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis, 23.02.2019

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
16
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
87
2
11
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
76
3
10
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
65
4
15
ROVEDONI Fabio - MARTINUCCI Arianna
Italy
59
5
5
CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva
France
58
6
17
SKARIN Martin - GULLBRANDSSON Ida
Sweden
57
7
18
MELLBERG Oliver - ISAKSSON IVARSSON Tindra
Sweden
56
8
13
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
40
9
14
MINARDI Giulio - COSTANTINO Martina
Italy
37
10
7
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
34
11
6
FAUS Hugo - FAUS Camille
France
31
12
12
MORBELLI Jonathan - FERMINI Vittoria
Italy
28
13
9
DUVENT Baptiste - CATERNET Lisa
France
25
14
2
DUPRE Nathan - CASTILLA Charline
France
22
15
8
FRANZOLINI Florian - FRANZOLINI Alexiane
France
19
16
1
LACROIX Tanguy - GAILLETON Amandine
France
16
17
4
SACCO Mathis - TOURNISSOUX Clara
France
13
18
3
LACHAUME Thomas - SPATARO Lola
France
10

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
60
HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma
Sweden
110
2
61
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
99
3
37
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
88
4
21
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
82
5
55
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
81
6
22
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
80
7
34
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
79
8
31
CASTILLANO William - SERIES Laurene
France
63
9
23
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
60
10
52
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
57
11
63
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
54
12
26
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
51
13
19
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
48
14
53
SORENSEN Christoffer-Bro - LINNEMORKEN-SVENSEN Des
Norway
45
15
51
DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura
Italy
42
16
38
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
39
17
42
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
36
18
48
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
33
19
58
LUŠČAN Samuel - KOUTENSKÁ Renáta
Slovak Rep
30
20
39
SIMONETTA Federico - ROVEDONI Chiara
Italy
27
21
24
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
24
22
35
PECHER Christoph - REIß Valerie
Germany
21
23
40
SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
19
24
45
CARBONE Lorenzo - SAVINI Sofia
Italy
18
25
44
FAMA Christian - STERI Giada
Italy
17
26
32
DIGIOVANNI Melvin - MEJEAN Marine
France
16
27
30
CAPUTO Frédéric - SANLAVILLE Alison
France
15
28
36
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
14
29
49
PASTRELLO Simone - VIANELLO Tania
Italy
13
30
33
ROCHE Bastien - NIVELEAU Amandine
France
12
31
29
PORTALEZ Marin - MARQUES Camille
France
11
32
41
PRIULI Manuel - CIMAROSTI Erica
Italy
10
33
20
CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna
Czech Repu
9
34
50
PEGASSOV Vadim - SPADONE Federica
Italy
8
35
43
PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia
Italy
7
36
57
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
6
37
27
MUGNIER Sébastien - VEROT Marion
France
5
38
62
IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia
Ukraine
4
39
46
BONOMO Michael - MORO Lisa
Italy
3
40
25
MONTHILLER Tristan - GOUDARD Gaëlle
France
2
41
28
LOCICERO Giovanni - CHARNAY Gaëlle
France
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
68
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
90
2
66
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
79
3
73
DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice
Italy
68
4
67
SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara
France
62
5
69
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
61
6
81
ŽATKO Miroslav - PODMANICKA Michaela
Slovak Rep
60
7
83
ENGLUND Jimmy - MORGANSDOTTER Anna
Sweden
59
8
70
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
43
9
80
TERENTEV Aleksei - BASHARINA Mariia
Russian Fe
40
10
72
CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica
Italy
37
11
82
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie
Sweden
34
12
71
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
31
13
85
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
28
14
64
CAMUS Laurent - CAMUS Virginie
France
25
15
76
PASETTI Carlo Omar - BARDELLI Donatella
Italy
22
16
84
SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina
Sweden
19
17
78
REN Maurizio - CREMONA Michela
Italy
16
18
79
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
13
19
75
BATTINI Gabriele - TROPEANO Assunta
Italy
10
20
74
MANARESI Marco - CASOLINI Barbara
Italy
7
21
65
HAYE Fabrice - CAPET Muriel
France
4