Results – detail view:

World Cup RR MCCS, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR CHILD, RR FG

Slavonski Brod, 26.10.2019

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
28
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
110
2
154
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
99
3
191
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
88
4
86
KOVÁCS Kornél - MERCS Gréta
Hungary
82
5
116
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
81
6
84
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
80
7
120
DRYZHHAK Maxim - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
79
8
206
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
63
9
85
NAGY Bence - LANTOS Lilla
Hungary
60
10
115
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
57
11
83
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
54
12
80
FORRÓ Péter - BÁRKÁNYI Lili Dóra
Hungary
51
13
194
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
48
14
190
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
45
15
26
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
42
16
101
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
39
17
4
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
36
18
81
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
33
19
78
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
30
20
29
MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara
Croatia
27
21
205
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
24
22
118
BULATOV Petr - NOVIKOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
21
23
102
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
19
24
100
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
18
25
114
ROKHLIN Kirill - ZUBKOVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
17
26
25
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
16
27
113
ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena
Russian Fe
15
27
117
SUKHONOSOV Artem - ANANEVICH Victoriia
Russian Fe
15
29
177
PATEK Moritz - KOPRIVOVÁ Radoslava
Slovak Rep
13
30
58
GIRAUD Lilian - MARTIN Solene
France
12
31
119
SHASHIN Dmitryi - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
11
32
32
SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra
Croatia
10
33
52
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
9
34
33
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
8
35
79
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
7
36
82
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - KÁDÁR Lara
Hungary
6
37
27
JELIC Gabrijel - RADMAN Ema
Croatia
5
38
30
VUJČIĆ Marko - BOGUNOVIC Iris
Croatia
4
39
13
MULIC Belmin - MEHMEDOVIC Sejla
Bosnia & H
3
40
31
RABADAN Matija - RABADAN Hana
Croatia
2
41
12
ŠAKOVIC Almir - IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja
Bosnia & H
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
197
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
121
2
198
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
110
3
128
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
99
4
89
RUZICS Nimród - BRULICH Kiara Viktória
Hungary
93
5
87
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
92
6
91
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
91
7
200
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
90
8
199
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
74
9
196
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
71
10
202
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
68
11
137
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
65
12
124
MUDRAK Daniil - KOSENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
62
13
201
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
59
14
94
JUHÁSZ Tamás - VERES Alíz Hanna
Hungary
56
15
140
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
53
16
90
BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga
Hungary
50
17
133
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
47
18
88
PAPP Dávid - KITTLINGER Hanna
Hungary
44
19
44
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
41
20
92
BARTA Balázs Dénes - KESZEG Petra-natália
Hungary
38
21
93
RADICS Bálint Bence - GONDOS Lili-anna
Hungary
35
22
95
BOREK Dávid - PAP Lola
Hungary
32
23
41
BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia
Croatia
30
24
129
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
29
25
55
KRIVONOSKA Marek - BRANA Zaneta
Czech Repu
28
26
34
SEDLIC Marko - RAJIC Mihaela
Croatia
27
27
123
AKSIM Timur - KIRPO Anna
Russian Fe
26
28
45
FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema
Croatia
25
29
136
KIRIUKHIN Anton - VICTOROVA Veronika
Russian Fe
24
30
54
STANEK Tomas - BRINGELOVA Nela
Czech Repu
23
30
131
SKLADNOV Maxim - BOCHKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
23
32
103
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
21
33
135
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
20
34
158
PETAK Jurij - KOSI Pina
Slovenia
19
35
132
ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
18
36
40
PISACIC Dominik - BONACIC-DORIC Nensi
Croatia
17
37
138
GUSEV Daniil - ALEKSANDROVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
16
38
157
JORDAN Jure - NUČIČ Iris
Slovenia
15
39
36
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
14
40
5
HOFINGER Felix - KNOTZ Valentina
Austria
13
41
39
VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara
Croatia
12
42
159
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
11
43
134
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
10
44
35
MILEUSNIC Filip - KOVAC Zana
Croatia
9
45
38
ZUNIC Roko - STRAHOV Magdalena
Croatia
8
46
178
RAKOVICKÝ Patrik - RAKOVICKÁ Viktória
Slovak Rep
7
47
43
FUNARIC Teo - ZIVKOVIC Karla
Croatia
6
48
37
BOGDAN Jakov - KOLARIC Lara
Croatia
5
49
156
HVALA Tibor - HVALA Kora
Slovenia
4
50
42
PEJIC Ivano - ZUBAK Antea
Croatia
3
51
14
ARNAUTOVIC Tarik - AVDAGIC Nela
Bosnia & H
2
52
15
AVDAGIC Arnad - BUZALJKO Amna
Bosnia & H
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
146
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
104
2
149
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
93
3
142
SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina
Russian Fe
82
4
143
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
76
5
141
MASHKOV Alexander - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
75
6
144
MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
74
7
162
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
73
8
98
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
57
9
204
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
54
10
147
LISITSYN Nikita - KULIKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
51
11
49
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
48
12
164
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
45
13
166
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
42
14
97
KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
39
15
46
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
36
16
172
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
33
17
160
POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita
Slovenia
30
18
96
KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
27
19
203
IVANENKO Andriy - ACHKASOVA Valeriia
Ukraine
24
20
59
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
21
21
165
JORDAN Jaka - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
18
22
168
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
15
23
60
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
13
24
104
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
12
25
9
GLASER Thomas - KALLUS Katrin
Austria
11
26
171
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
10
27
170
WENK Lukas - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
9
28
163
TOPLAK Matic - ZUPAN Mija
Slovenia
8
29
7
KARGER Alexander - RAULIC Philomena
Austria
7
30
8
HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa
Austria
6
31
207
CHAPATTE Joe - FERROLHO Sara
Switzerlan
5
32
6
PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah
Austria
4
33
57
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
3
34
1
CASEY Finian Patrick - COSTELLO Maddison Kim Stanf
Australia
2
35
161
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
1

Rock "n" Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
72
HUN - Party Team
Hungary
91
2
77
HUN - Chirio
Hungary
80
3
188
UKR - Soul
Ukraine
69
3
75
HUN - In Style
Hungary
69
5
74
HUN - The Royal
Hungary
62
6
76
HUN - Jackpot
Hungary
61
7
73
HUN - Brill
Hungary
60
8
110
RUS - Funny Girls
Russian Fe
44
9
23
CRO - Ocean emotion
Croatia
41
10
70
HUN - Fame
Hungary
38
11
109
RUS - ANGELS TEAM
Russian Fe
35
12
71
HUN - Atomic
Hungary
32
13
51
CZE - Falcon Luckies
Czech Repu
29
14
50
CZE - Mystique
Czech Repu
26
15
3
AUT - Crazy Angels
Austria
23
16
108
RUS - Light-Team
Russian Fe
20
17
22
CRO - Pink Stars
Croatia
17
18
18
BUL - Suicide Squad
Bulgaria
14
19
189
UKR - Emotion
Ukraine
11
20
2
AUT - The Diamond Girls
Austria
8
21
10
BIH - Rock Princess
Bosnia & H
5
22
11
BIH - ELECTRIC ANGELS
Bosnia & H
2