Results – detail view:

SAP WORLD CUP FINAL 2019

Zielona Gora, 08.12.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
327
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
188
2
329
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
166
3
302
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
144
4
305
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
132
5
328
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
130
6
308
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
128
7
322
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
126
8
316
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
94
9
330
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
88
10
326
DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia
Ukraine
82
11
325
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
76
12
300
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
70
13
311
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
64
14
315
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
58
15
306
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
52
16
314
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
46
17
310
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
40
18
303
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
34
19
318
ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena
Russian Fe
28
20
312
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
22
21
304
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
16
22
317
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
10
23
309
DYBKA Oliwer - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
6
24
301
MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara
Croatia
4
25
319
ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša
Slovenia
2

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
252
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
200
2
279
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
178
3
256
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
156
4
275
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
144
5
280
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
142
6
262
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
140
7
277
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
138
8
271
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
106
9
269
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
100
10
267
ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
94
11
241
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Ukraine
88
12
242
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
82
13
278
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
76
14
264
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
70
15
253
BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga
Hungary
64
16
263
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
58
17
268
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
52
18
260
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
46
19
259
BARTKIEWICZ Maciej - DROZD Aleksandra
Poland
40
20
270
AKSIM Timur - KIRPO Anna
Russian Fe
34
21
248
STANEK Tomas - BRINGELOVA Nela
Czech Repu
28
22
258
GWIAZDA Mateusz - WĄDKO Maria
Poland
22
23
261
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
18
24
276
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
16
25
255
BOREK Dávid - PAP Lola
Hungary
14
26
273
JURÍK Lukáš - RAPČANOVÁ Nina
Slovak Rep
12
27
244
SEDLIC Marko - RAJIC Mihaela
Croatia
10
28
257
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
8
29
272
ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
6
30
250
KRIVONOSKA Marek - BRANA Zaneta
Czech Repu
4
31
246
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
2

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
138
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
180
2
120
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
158
3
117
MASHKOV Alexander - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
136
4
139
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
124
5
141
SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina
Russian Fe
122
6
113
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
120
7
146
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
118
8
143
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
86
9
118
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - ZIURNIAEVA Daria
Russian Fe
80
10
144
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
74
11
116
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
68
12
119
MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
62
13
145
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
56
14
112
KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
50
15
102
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
44
16
100
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
38
17
148
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
32
18
103
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
26
19
149
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
20
20
147
POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita
Slovenia
14
21
104
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
8

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
343
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
180
2
172
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
158
3
336
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
136
4
348
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
124
5
350
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
122
6
337
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
120
7
173
TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna
Russian Fe
118
8
339
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
86
9
345
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
80
10
347
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
74
11
335
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
68
12
338
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
62
13
340
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
56
14
349
NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
50
15
331
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
44
16
177
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
38
17
346
KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita
Russian Fe
32
18
342
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
26
19
344
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
20
20
174
GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis
Switzerlan
14
21
179
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
8

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
151
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
154
2
150
CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva
France
132
3
154
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
110
4
156
CIRYT Tomasz - DOLECKA Adrianna
Poland
98
5
157
YUSHKOVSKYY Ostap - MYRONCHUK Kateryna
Ukraine
96
6
158
MOROZOV Ihor - VOLK Darya
Ukraine
94

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
129
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
164
2
133
HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma
Sweden
142
3
134
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
120
4
124
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
108
5
128
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
112
6
126
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
110
7
131
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
108
8
123
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
76
9
185
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
70
10
125
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
64
11
132
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
58
12
130
ŚMIAŁEK Jakub - STEPIEŃ Edyta
Poland
52
13
135
IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia
Ukraine
46

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
161
SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara
France
158
2
163
MARTINS Stéphane - ARNAUD Stéphanie
France
136
3
160
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
114
4
162
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
102
5
167
DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice
Italy
100
6
164
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
98
7
159
HOFMANN Bernhard - HOFMANN Eva
Austria
96
8
168
CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica
Italy
64
9
166
PETRU Antonius - PETRU Susanne
Germany
58
10
169
BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helen
Sweden
52