Results – detail view:

Word Cup RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR MCCS

Kharkiv, 28.09.2019

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
133
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
106
2
140
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
95
3
104
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
84
4
139
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
78
5
120
SHASHIN Dmitryi - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
77
6
107
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
76
7
116
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
75
8
128
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
59
9
110
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
56
10
130
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
53
11
132
DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia
Ukraine
50
12
127
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
47
13
141
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
44
14
100
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
41
15
118
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
38
16
122
ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena
Russian Fe
35
17
125
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
32
18
126
FOMIN Ivan - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
29
19
121
GORDIN Andrey - ZUEVA Sofiia
Russian Fe
26
20
108
COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais
France
23
21
102
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
20
22
115
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
17
22
119
NIZHNIKOV Anton - MIROSHNIKOVA Elena
Russian Fe
17
24
101
JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
14
25
112
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
13
26
103
MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara
Croatia
12
27
136
ZIKRATOV Dmytro - NEKYPILA Kateryna
Ukraine
11
28
113
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
10
29
124
KULIKOV Ivan - SELEZNEVA Irina
Russian Fe
9
30
111
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - KÁDÁR Lara
Hungary
8
31
114
DYBKA Oliwer - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
7
32
106
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
6
33
117
PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek - GNAT Barbara
Poland
5
34
134
HOLUBOV Dmytro - KRYVOSHEIEVA Oleksandra
Ukraine
4
35
129
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
3
36
105
RABADAN Matija - RABADAN Hana
Croatia
2
37
138
ARTEMENKO Artur - LIUBARTSEVA Kseniia
Ukraine
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
79
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
103
2
87
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
92
3
72
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
81
4
65
GWIAZDA Mateusz - WĄDKO Maria
Poland
75
5
78
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
74
6
60
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
73
7
68
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
72
8
62
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
56
9
85
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
53
10
83
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
50
11
84
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
47
12
71
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
44
13
86
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
41
14
50
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
38
15
70
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
35
16
69
MALAKHIN Kirill - GONTSOVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
32
17
58
BOREK Dávid - PAP Lola
Hungary
29
18
59
BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga
Hungary
26
19
82
BOROVSKIY Kyrylo - GARKUSHA Sofiia
Ukraine
23
20
64
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
20
21
77
SOLODCHUK Nikita - SVICHKAR Viktoriya
Ukraine
17
22
67
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
14
23
61
NAGY Balázs - NAGY-VÉGVÁRI Lilien
Hungary
12
24
74
USHANOV Zakhar - KOROBKINA Uliana
Russian Fe
11
25
55
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
10
26
73
RESHETNIKOV Andrei - LVOVA Zlata
Russian Fe
9
27
66
ZAJĄC Jakub - GNAT Aleksandra
Poland
8
28
57
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
7
29
76
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
6
30
51
BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia
Croatia
5
31
53
KADOIC Luka - BABIC Matea
Croatia
4
32
63
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
3
33
80
CHEREMSHINSKY Vladyslav - MISHCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
2
34
54
DUBRAVCEVIC Nikola - PAVLOVIC Laura
Croatia
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
163
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
103
2
167
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
92
3
166
MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
81
4
175
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
75
5
170
BELYAEV Dmitry - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
74
6
169
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - ZIURNIAEVA Daria
Russian Fe
73
7
161
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
72
8
162
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
56
9
171
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
53
10
157
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
50
11
172
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
47
12
160
KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
44
13
168
ADAEV Iliya - NOVIKOVA Diana
Russian Fe
41
14
177
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
38
15
186
IVANENKO Andriy - ACHKASOVA Valeriia
Ukraine
35
16
164
YASHAROV Dmitriy - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
32
17
156
MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie
France
29
18
158
PIROUX Valentin - FRESSARD Julie
France
26
19
182
TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - DANYLIUK Olha
Ukraine
23
20
181
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
20
21
176
JORDAN Jaka - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
17
22
173
POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita
Slovenia
14
23
185
KALAIDA Yaroslav - PETRUSHKEVYCH Roksolana
Ukraine
12
24
159
KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
11
25
152
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
10
26
183
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
9
27
150
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
8
28
154
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
7
29
180
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
6
30
153
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
5
31
151
TORJANAC Ivan - COVRAN Karla
Croatia
4
32
155
EMBRACK Simon - MARTINS Han
France
3
33
174
TOPLAK Matic - ZUPAN Mija
Slovenia
2
34
178
WENK Lukas - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
1