Results – detail view:

European Ch. RR MCCS, RR JUN

Zagreb, 01.06.2019

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
38
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
108
2
40
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
97
3
10
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
86
4
34
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
80
5
14
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
79
6
39
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
78
7
22
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
77
8
31
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
61
9
37
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
58
10
27
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
55
11
28
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
52
12
29
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
49
13
24
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett
Hungary
46
14
15
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
43
15
30
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
40
16
17
COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais
France
37
17
23
KOVÁCS Kornél - MERCS Gréta
Hungary
34
18
8
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
31
19
12
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
28
20
9
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
25
21
13
HATLE Martin - POLÁKOVÁ Veronika
Czech Repu
22
22
41
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
19
23
26
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
17
24
25
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
16
25
11
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
15
26
35
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
14
27
7
MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara
Croatia
13
28
6
JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
12
29
19
PENNER Stefan - RICHTER Nicole
Germany
11
30
36
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
10
31
2
WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin
Austria
9
32
1
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
8
33
3
KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia
Austria
7
34
20
MUNDER Carl - MARTIN Marlene
Germany
6
35
44
DUVENT Baptiste - SEGATO Cloé
France
5
36
4
MULIC Belmin - MEHMEDOVIC Sejla
Bosnia & H
4
37
33
ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša
Slovenia
3
38
5
ŠAKOVIC Almir - IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja
Bosnia & H
2
39
32
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
77
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
112
2
80
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
101
3
79
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
90
4
78
SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina
Russian Fe
84
5
86
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
83
6
72
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
82
7
81
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
81
8
84
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
65
9
65
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
62
10
59
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
59
11
76
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
56
12
85
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
53
13
83
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
50
14
94
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
47
15
58
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
44
16
75
NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
41
17
87
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
38
18
92
IVANENKO Andriy - ACHKASOVA Valeriia
Ukraine
35
19
66
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
32
20
73
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
29
21
95
LEŠTAN Matija - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
26
22
70
KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
23
23
93
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
21
24
57
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
20
25
90
ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
19
26
71
KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
18
27
64
MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie
France
17
28
91
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia
Sweden
16
29
63
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
15
30
89
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
14
31
62
SVIHLIK Jakub - MARKOVA Johanka
Czech Repu
13
32
69
SCHMIDBERGER Marco - PICHLER Lilli
Germany
12
33
67
WEILAND Paul - VODERMAIER Lea
Germany
11
34
88
DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia
Switzerlan
10
35
55
TORJANAC Ivan - COVRAN Karla
Croatia
9
36
56
PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - CIPRIC Rahela
Croatia
8
37
51
KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina
Austria
7
38
68
WIMMER Jan - SCHMIDT Franziska
Germany
6
39
53
PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah
Austria
5
40
60
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
4
41
52
HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa
Austria
3
42
61
BASTA Vaclav - VOLFOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
2
43
54
SMAJLOVIC Adnan - BRKIC Edina
Bosnia & H
1