Results – detail view:

World Ch. RR MCFS, BW Mc, BW JUN, BW SEN

Moscow, 23.11.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
92
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
93
2
78
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
82
3
91
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
71
4
86
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
65
5
90
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
64
6
89
LEVKO Dmitrij - MUKHINA Natalia
Russian Fe
63
7
87
TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna
Russian Fe
62
8
93
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
46
9
88
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
43
10
81
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
40
11
72
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
37
12
76
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
34
13
82
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
31
14
84
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
28
15
96
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
25
16
79
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
22
17
75
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
19
18
85
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
16
19
73
SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
13
20
95
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
10
21
80
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
7
22
94
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
4
23
83
DELI Alex - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
2
24
74
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
9
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
89
2
10
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
78
3
12
ROVEDONI Fabio - MARTINUCCI Arianna
Italy
67
4
16
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
61
5
19
VILHELMSSON Ludwig - SVENSSON Malin
Sweden
60
6
11
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
59
7
18
SKARIN Martin - GULLBRANDSSON Ida
Sweden
58
8
5
CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva
France
42
9
3
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
39
10
17
IAKUSHIN Aleksandr - KABINA Daria
Russian Fe
36
11
1
MANNER Kimi - NOUSIAINEN Nea
Finland
33
12
13
JACOBSEN Thobias - KARLSEN Martine
Norway
30
13
20
ALFREDSSON Ted - NYMAN Julia
Sweden
27
14
7
HIRSCHMANN Yannick - REUß Paulina
Germany
24
15
2
DUVENT Baptiste - CATERNET Lisa
France
21
16
6
PENZKOFER Janis - EIGLSPERGER Marlene
Germany
18
17
15
GOROBIY Vladislav - POPOVA Anna
Russian Fe
15
18
8
SOERADHININGRAT Nico - SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina
Germany
12
19
14
NIELSEN Simon - ENGAN Maren
Norway
9
20
4
LACROIX Tanguy - GAILLETON Amandine
France
6

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
35
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
98
2
25
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
87
3
47
HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma
Sweden
76
4
23
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
70
5
50
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
69
6
26
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
68
7
48
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
67
8
33
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
51
9
32
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
48
10
40
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
45
11
45
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
42
12
28
CASTILLANO William - SERIES Laurene
France
39
13
34
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
36
14
24
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
33
15
49
BOBERG Jonas - WALLQVIST Thea
Sweden
30
16
30
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
27
17
46
LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth
Sweden
24
18
27
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
21
19
31
PECHER Christoph - REIß Valerie
Germany
18
20
41
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
15
21
39
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
12
22
22
CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna
Czech Repu
9
23
44
LUŠČAN Samuel - KOUTENSKÁ Renáta
Slovak Rep
7
24
38
KONONOV Andrey - DANILOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
6
25
37
DMITRIEV Semen - SHMALKO Tatiana
Russian Fe
5
26
51
IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia
Ukraine
4
27
42
BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines
Switzerlan
3
28
36
SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera
Russian Fe
2
29
43
SANNICOLAS Jonathan - PERRON Delphine
Switzerlan
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
57
MARTINS Stéphane - ARNAUD Stéphanie
France
87
2
53
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
76
3
67
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
65
4
54
SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara
France
59
5
55
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
58
6
58
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
57
7
60
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
56
8
63
CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica
Italy
40
9
61
DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice
Italy
37
10
66
TERENTEV Aleksei - BASHARINA Mariia
Russian Fe
34
11
71
ENGLUND Jimmy - MORGANSDOTTER Anna
Sweden
31
12
68
SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina
Sweden
28
13
59
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
25
14
70
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
22
15
69
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie
Sweden
19
16
52
LILJA Ari - LILJA Soile
Finland
16
17
64
BEKKEN Aage - FLEMSETERHAUG Bente
Norway
13
18
65
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
10