Results – detail view:

European Ch. BW MC, BW JUN, BW SEN

Stuttgart, 16.08.2019

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
39
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
94
2
38
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
83
3
51
VILHELMSSON Ludwig - SVENSSON Malin
Sweden
72
4
54
SKARIN Martin - GULLBRANDSSON Ida
Sweden
66
5
36
CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva
France
65
6
33
DUVENT Baptiste - CATERNET Lisa
France
64
7
49
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
63
8
43
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
47
9
52
HENRIKSSON-COLE Alex - ERIKSSON Elin
Sweden
44
10
45
QUADRO Michele - MAZZOLI Giada
Italy
41
11
32
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
38
12
53
MELLBERG Oliver - ISAKSSON IVARSSON Tindra
Sweden
35
13
41
HIRSCHMANN Yannick - REUß Paulina
Germany
32
14
35
LACROIX Tanguy - GAILLETON Amandine
France
29
15
42
MINARDI Giulio - COSTANTINO Martina
Italy
26
16
47
JACOBSEN Thobias - KARLSEN Martine
Norway
23
17
31
MANNER Kimi - NOUSIAINEN Nea
Finland
20
18
55
YUSHKOVSKYY Ostap - MYRONCHUK Kateryna
Ukraine
17
19
40
PENZKOFER Janis - EIGLSPERGER Marlene
Germany
14
20
48
CIRYT Tomasz - DOLECKA Adrianna
Poland
11
21
37
SOERADHININGRAT Nico - SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina
Germany
8
22
34
FRANZOLINI Florian - FRANZOLINI Alexiane
France
5
23
50
BITIUTSKII Vladimir - SELEZNEVA Irina
Russian Fe
3
24
46
NIELSEN Simon - ENGAN Maren
Norway
2
25
56
MOROZOV Ihor - VOLK Darya
Ukraine
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
18
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
104
2
4
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
93
3
30
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
82
4
5
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
76
5
27
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
75
6
13
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
74
7
21
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
73
8
29
HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma
Sweden
57
9
6
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
54
10
12
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
51
11
9
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
48
12
7
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
45
13
26
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
42
14
33
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
39
15
15
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
36
16
28
LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth
Sweden
33
17
1
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
30
18
11
PECHER Christoph - REIß Valerie
Germany
27
19
14
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
24
20
8
CASTILLANO William - SERIES Laurene
France
21
21
16
SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
18
22
31
KATRUNOV Ivan - FILIMONOVA Ganna
Ukraine
15
23
25
LUŠČAN Samuel - KOUTENSKÁ Renáta
Slovak Rep
13
24
19
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
12
25
17
SORENSEN Christoffer-Bro - LINNEMORKEN-SVENSEN Des
Norway
11
26
36
ŚMIAŁEK Jakub - STEPIEŃ Edyta
Poland
10
27
22
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
9
28
3
CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna
Czech Repu
8
29
20
KONONOV Andrey - DANILOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
7
30
34
ILLARIONOV Oleksandr - OLIINYK Oksana
Ukraine
6
31
23
BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines
Switzerlan
5
32
35
KOLL Lukas - KASTENMUELLER Gaby
Germany
4
33
32
IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia
Ukraine
3
34
24
SANNICOLAS Jonathan - PERRON Delphine
Switzerlan
2
35
2
ORTMANS Daniel - FERNOUX Anais
Belgium
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
8
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
92
2
6
SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara
France
81
3
7
MARTINS Stéphane - ARNAUD Stéphanie
France
70
4
18
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
64
5
13
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
63
6
14
DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice
Italy
62
7
4
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
61
8
9
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
45
9
20
ENGLUND Jimmy - MORGANSDOTTER Anna
Sweden
42
10
17
TERENTEV Aleksei - BASHARINA Mariia
Russian Fe
39
11
1
HOFMANN Bernhard - HOFMANN Eva
Austria
36
12
16
ONORIO Massimo - PREMOLI Katia
Italy
33
13
15
CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica
Italy
30
14
10
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
27
15
12
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
24
16
11
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
21
17
22
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie
Sweden
18
18
5
CAMUS Laurent - CAMUS Virginie
France
15
19
23
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
12
20
21
SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina
Sweden
9
21
19
BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helen
Sweden
6
22
3
LILJA Ari - LILJA Soile
Finland
3
23
2
WEISZ Helmut - WEISZ Claudia
Austria
1