Archive results details:

World Cup RR MC Free Style, World Cup BW all Classes

Helsinki, 25.08.2018

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
74
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
83
2
75
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
72
3
77
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
61
4
70
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
55
5
81
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
54
6
79
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
53
7
76
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
52
8
73
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
36
9
68
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
33
10
84
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
30
11
83
NIETLISPACH Kevin - NIETLISPACH Viviane
Switzerlan
27
12
82
ALLEMANN Flavien - DUBAIL Emilie
Switzerlan
24
13
69
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
21
14
80
DOMEDI Sandro - IRPINIO Melissa
Switzerlan
18

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
86
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
81
2
22
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
70
3
11
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
59
4
15
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
53
5
14
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
52
6
12
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
51
7
19
SKARIN Jonas - JOHANSSON Johanna
Sweden
50
8
21
FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice
Sweden
34
9
13
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
31
10
10
MANNER Kimi - NOUSIAINEN Nea
Finland
28
11
18
BATISTA Antonio - MIKAEL Naomi
Switzerlan
25
12
20
SKARIN Martin - GULLBRANDSSON Ida
Sweden
22

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
25
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
89
2
28
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
78
3
24
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
67
4
27
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
61
5
37
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
60
6
31
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
59
7
34
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
58
8
35
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
42
9
23
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
39
10
36
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
36
11
38
MATVEEV Anton - GROMOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
33
12
39
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
30
13
43
GAGLIARDO Samuel - GILLIERON Juliette
Switzerlan
27
14
40
GERASIMOV Roman - GOLTS Anastasiia
Russian Fe
24
15
33
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
21
16
44
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
18
17
30
PECHER Christoph - REIß Valerie
Germany
15
18
41
SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera
Russian Fe
12
19
29
KOESLING Sebastian - KOESLING Vivian
Germany
9
20
45
IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia
Ukraine
6

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
58
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
92
2
51
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
81
3
61
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
70
4
62
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
64
5
63
ŽATKO Miroslav - PODMANICKA Michaela
Slovak Rep
63
6
52
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
62
7
57
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
61
8
54
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
45
9
55
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
42
10
46
TURCIK Peter - TOTH Sonja
Austria
39
11
64
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie
Sweden
36
12
67
SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina
Sweden
33
13
56
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
30
14
49
HUHTINEN Timo - HIRVELÄ Pirkko
Finland
27
15
65
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
24
16
85
RAMBERG Jonas - RAMBERG Anu
Sweden
21
17
53
SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin
Germany
18
18
66
BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helen
Sweden
15
19
59
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
12
20
48
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
9
21
50
LILJA Ari - LILJA Soile
Finland
6
22
60
RUBINOV Sergei - RUBINOVA Irina
Russian Fe
3
23
47
WEISZ Helmut - WEISZ Claudia
Austria
1