Archive results details:

World Masters RR & BW Main Class

Moscow, 24.10.2015

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
87
ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia
Switzerlan
107
2
73
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
96
3
72
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
85
4
67
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
79
5
65
BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette
Germany
78
6
68
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
77
7
66
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
76
8
78
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
60
9
55
FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta
Czech Repu
57
10
74
PANFEROV Alexei - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
54
11
76
LISITSYN Nikita - IVANCHENKO Ilona
Russian Fe
51
12
83
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
48
13
81
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
45
14
61
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
42
15
53
BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
39
16
75
KOVALEV Ilya - BURENKOVA Elena
Russian Fe
36
17
58
DAMIAO Emmanuel - GOMEZ Emeline
France
33
18
89
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
30
19
63
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
27
20
77
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
24
21
84
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
21
22
60
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
18
23
56
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
16
24
82
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
15
25
51
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
14
26
88
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
Switzerlan
13
27
71
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
12
28
80
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
11
29
62
BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra
France
10
30
54
JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola
Czech Repu
9
31
64
KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole
Germany
8
32
52
HEDL Ivan - ROGINIC Lucija
Croatia
7
33
57
PREDIGER Tomas - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
6
34
59
CAZORLA Johann - PERRIN Estelle
France
5
35
86
KAMER Nicolas - ROPRAZ Séverine
Switzerlan
4
36
85
FAVEZ David - CHATRIOT Elsa
Switzerlan
3
37
70
SANO Natsuki - KAI Nanami
Japan
2
38
69
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
9
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
102
2
8
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
91
3
5
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
80
4
4
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
74
5
28
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
73
6
34
KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana
Ukraine
72
7
13
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
71
8
7
MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine
France
55
9
2
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
52
10
11
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
49
11
6
OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna
Finland
46
12
10
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
43
13
33
GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
40
14
15
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
37
15
24
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
34
16
31
MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA
Russian Fe
31
17
16
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
28
18
14
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
25
19
25
KHARCHENKO Dmitry - PAVLOVA Olga
Russian Fe
22
20
29
NIKULIN Daniil - FILIPPOVA Maria
Russian Fe
19
21
12
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
16
22
26
TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina
Russian Fe
13
23
20
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
11
24
19
GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna
Russian Fe
10
25
30
ZYKOV Alexander - ORLOVA Nataliya
Russian Fe
9
26
27
KONONOV Andrey - KAMNEVA Anastasiya
Russian Fe
8
27
18
NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina
Russian Fe
7
28
35
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Ukraine
6
29
23
SOLODOVNIKOV Mikhail - SOLODOVNIKOVA Daria
Russian Fe
5
30
21
PETRENKO Igor - DRYNOCHKINA Daria
Russian Fe
4
31
22
NESTEROV Pavel - NESTEROVA Margarita
Russian Fe
3
32
3
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
2
33
32
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
1