Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J, RR B class

Villach, 17.10.2015

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
77
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
131
2
94
MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
120
3
86
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
109
4
80
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
103
5
76
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka
Hungary
102
6
102
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
101
7
88
USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
100
8
95
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
84
9
72
KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni
Hungary
81
10
65
SHCHERBAKOV Leonid - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
78
11
69
GYÖMBÉR Péter - SÁNDOR Fanni
Hungary
75
12
85
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
72
13
64
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
69
14
78
BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina
Hungary
66
15
63
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
63
16
61
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
60
17
62
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
57
18
41
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
54
19
40
TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika
Austria
51
20
74
BODÓ Zsombor - RABB Alexandra
Hungary
48
21
96
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
45
22
52
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
42
23
100
MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
40
24
45
PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina
Austria
39
25
82
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
38
26
71
SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta
Hungary
37
27
91
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
36
28
87
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABYZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
35
29
99
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
34
30
56
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
33
31
90
CHUBAREV Daniil - GARSHINA Avrora
Russian Fe
32
32
67
PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie
France
31
33
50
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
30
34
66
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
29
35
98
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
28
36
84
LOSEV Arkadii - BAS Daria
Russian Fe
27
37
57
VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia
Croatia
26
38
44
MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle
Austria
25
39
89
MISHUNIN Ivan - ZEMLIANAYA Dana
Russian Fe
24
40
60
SALOPEK Matej - PREDIC Lorena
Croatia
23
41
43
MEIßL Patrick - STEINBAUER Vanessa
Austria
22
42
58
CRNIĆ Tin - PRUGOVECKI Marta
Croatia
21
43
73
ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti
Hungary
20
44
42
PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah
Austria
19
45
75
LÉNÁRT János - TAKÁCS Judit
Hungary
18
46
59
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
17
47
92
VENEVTSEV Sergey - KOSHEVA Daria
Russian Fe
16
48
68
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
15
49
103
SEVER Gašper - SLABE Nina-Rebeka
Slovenia
14
50
55
TORJANAC Ivan - HARAPIN Jana
Croatia
13
51
53
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
12
52
81
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
11
53
49
IVANCHEV Ivan - KONSTANTINOVA Elinor
Bulgaria
10
54
97
NOVAK Matic - KOZJEK Ema
Slovenia
9
55
48
BOJASHKY Philip - NITCHEVA Luba
Bulgaria
8
56
70
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
7
57
54
KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea
Croatia
6
58
83
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
5
59
47
OMEROVIC Nusmir - ARNAUTOVIC Arnela
Bosnia & H
4
60
46
SMAJLOVIC Adnan - ZILDZIC Laila
Bosnia & H
3
61
101
LEŠTAN Matija - MIŠKULIN Pika
Slovenia
2
62
93
ARH Patrik - JAGODIČ Kristina
Slovenia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
139
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
136
2
173
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
125
3
158
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
114
4
143
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
108
5
145
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
107
6
154
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
106
7
155
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
105
8
160
GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina
Russian Fe
89
9
134
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
86
10
135
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
83
11
137
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
80
12
122
FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara
Croatia
77
13
166
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
74
14
156
GREBENIKOV Grigory - EREMEEVA Kristina
Russian Fe
71
15
130
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
68
16
159
IUZEFOVICH Daniil - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
65
17
170
TOMŠIČ Nejc - ERŽEN Teja
Slovenia
62
18
157
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
59
19
138
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
56
20
136
ZADAK Richard - SMOLENAKOVA Iveta
Czech Repu
53
21
167
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
50
22
124
HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia
Croatia
47
23
171
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
45
24
132
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
44
25
144
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - NAGY Kincső-Laura
Hungary
43
26
107
COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina
Austria
42
27
105
MÜLLNER Lukas - WERNER Aylin
Austria
41
28
112
SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa
Austria
40
29
140
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
39
30
147
DEÁK Hunor - LÉBER Hanna
Hungary
38
31
148
SZARVAS Benjamin - PAPP Csenge
Hungary
37
32
153
DĄBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga
Poland
36
33
146
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória
Hungary
35
34
133
PECHA Matej - DELORKO Karla
Croatia
34
35
123
SIPUSIC Silvio - KERKEZ Tihana
Croatia
33
36
149
SZABÓ Bálint - HOLICZA Ágnes
Hungary
32
37
161
ABDRAKHMANOV Timur - BRAZHENETS Olga
Russian Fe
31
38
129
JUSINSKI Fran - SAJFERT Ivana
Croatia
30
39
114
AMHOFER Hendrik - KLETZENBAUER Tatjana
Austria
29
40
141
KOZACHYSHEN Danyyil - ROLSHAUSEN Eileen
Germany
28
41
125
STRAHONIJA Klaudio - CINDRIC Natalija
Croatia
27
42
128
MARKUSIC Tin - KÖNIGSKNECHT Hanna
Croatia
26
43
126
TOMIC Valentino - PECIREP Ema
Croatia
25
44
142
FINGERHUT Felizian - SIWEK Charlotte
Germany
24
45
121
IVANOV Alexandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina
Bulgaria
23
46
165
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
22
47
131
CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara
Croatia
21
48
168
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
20
49
113
SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin
Austria
19
49
118
MARINOV Tsvetomir - ZAIMOVA Zornitsa
Bulgaria
19
51
110
WAGNER Aaron - WERNIG Eva
Austria
17
52
111
FIEGL Florian - WISBERGER Alexandra
Austria
16
53
164
VRHOVEC Žan - KREMŽAR Vita
Slovenia
15
54
169
FISTROVIČ Vid - ZUPAN Mija
Slovenia
14
55
152
DZIĘGIEL Miłosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
13
56
104
GERBER Nathan - TREFFNER Verena
Austria
12
57
150
REGNANI Alex - PRANDI Greta
Italy
11
58
163
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
10
59
162
KLANČNIK Filip - IGNIJIČ Laura
Slovenia
9
60
108
WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin
Austria
8
61
119
PETKOV Nikolay - HRISTOVA Kristina
Bulgaria
7
62
106
BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara
Austria
6
63
120
CHITINOV Veselin - RAEVSKA Monika
Bulgaria
5
64
109
SPENDIER Nino - ANDERSSON Emelie
Austria
4
65
115
NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia
Austria
3
66
116
OSMANOVIC Anel - BRATOVCIC Amina
Bosnia & H
2
67
117
MULIC Belmin - MUJAGIC Anja
Bosnia & H
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
11
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
99
2
33
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
88
3
30
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
77
4
27
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
71
5
31
SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov
Russian Fe
70
6
28
BEZDELOV Valentin - EREMINA-VOSKRESENSKAIA Sofia
Russian Fe
69
7
3
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
68
8
32
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
52
9
29
PARFENOV Evgeny - FEDOROVSKAYA Ksenia
Russian Fe
49
10
35
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
46
11
18
HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória
Hungary
43
12
1
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
40
13
36
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
37
14
12
KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina
Slovak Rep
34
15
5
PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
31
16
10
VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica
Croatia
28
17
26
SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena
Poland
25
18
17
CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie
France
22
19
13
LALÍK Miroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette
Slovak Rep
19
20
15
KROULIK David - HRONSKÁ Michaela
Czech Repu
16
21
2
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
13
22
4
LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene
Austria
10
23
16
PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
8
24
20
TRAMONTINI Péter - CSERVENI Fanni
Hungary
7
25
14
PRISLIN Mario - KOMERICKI Lorena
Croatia
6
26
34
PEČAK Matija - JELOVŠEK Manca
Slovenia
5
27
21
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
4
28
9
RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija
Croatia
3
29
6
BÄUERL Johannes - BÄUERL Clara
Austria
2
30
7
KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina
Austria
1