Archive results details:

World Ch. RR girl Formation Main Class + Euro Ch. RR Y/J, St. Petersburg

St. Petersburg, 12.11.2011

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
25
Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ
CRO
0
2
39
Tamás MOLNÁR - Borbála BODÓ
HUN
0
3
37
Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ
HUN
0
4
43
Ruslan SHAKIROV - Margarita GUSEVA
RUS
0
5
35
Dominik BALOG - Luca KISPÁL
HUN
0
6
28
Šimon POKORNÝ - Natálie MORAVCOVÁ
CZE
0
7
36
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS
HUN
0
8
40
Alexey PONOMAREV - Elena ODARENKO
RUS
0
9
44
Daniel SATTAROV - Ksenia SATTAROVA
RUS
0
10
42
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Kristina KORNILOVA
RUS
0
11
29
Eddy BROSSE - Mélitine POULIOS-BUREL
FRA
0
12
24
Leonardo KOLENC - Mara-flora RUNJIC
CRO
0
13
27
David RUZICKA - Katerina CIZKOVA
CZE
0
14
51
Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS
SUI
0
15
23
Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC
CRO
0
16
22
Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
0
17
31
Romain RICOUX - Andrea DEMAIO
FRA
0
18
32
Tobias BAHE - Annalena NEUNER
GER
0
19
41
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Sofya GORBIK
RUS
0
20
33
Alexander JOBST - Julia WEIGEL
GER
0
21
38
Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ
HUN
0
22
47
Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR
SLO
0
23
45
Igor PYATNITSA - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
0
23
30
Loic BOURGET - Marion DIMURRO
FRA
0
25
21
Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC
CRO
0
26
52
Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
SVK
0
27
46
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC
SLO
0
28
34
Christian GARTMEIER - Susanne MISOF
GER
0
29
48
Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT
SLO
0
30
55
Hampus JAKOBSSON - Therese SANDBERG
SWE
0
31
50
Dimitri ISENRING - Dominique THALMANN
SUI
0
32
26
Filip REZNICEK - Sabina MÜNZBERGEROVA
CZE
0
33
54
Jesper ERIKSSON - Betina RUNNERSTRÖM
SWE
0
34
49
Thomas BULA - Alexandra VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
SUI
0
35
53
Oliver GRUBER - Amanda WESTERBERG
SWE
0
36
56
Denys PAKHOMOV - Iuliia AKINSHYNA
UKR
0

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
77
Ivan USHKOV - Daria NETSKINA
RUS
0
2
92
Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA
UKR
0
3
74
Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK
HUN
0
4
73
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NAGY
HUN
0
5
80
Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA
RUS
0
6
88
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
SVK
0
7
82
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
SLO
0
8
75
Yaroslav SONNIKOV - Anastasia FOMINA
RUS
0
9
76
Nikita SHEVALKIN - Tatiana GUSEVA
RUS
0
10
65
Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA
CZE
0
11
69
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
FRA
0
12
83
Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH
SLO
0
13
87
Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
0
14
67
Celio CIANFARANI - Laure ISSARTIAL
FRA
0
15
79
Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA
RUS
0
16
93
Stanislav OLKHOVSKIY - Valentyna MOVCHAN
UKR
0
17
61
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
CRO
0
18
64
Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA
CZE
0
19
62
Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC
CRO
0
20
66
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
CZE
0
21
68
Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON
FRA
0
22
84
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
SLO
0
23
70
Max DRASZCZYK - Jasmin HAPFELMEIER
GER
0
24
72
Mathias NEUNER - Kerstin GUNESCH
GER
0
25
63
Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN
CRO
0
26
78
Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA
RUS
0
27
71
Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER
GER
0
28
94
Denys TYUTYUNNYK - Anastasiya TOVSTOKORA
UKR
0
29
81
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
SLO
0
30
85
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
SUI
0
31
91
Emil ERIKSSON - Märta WÄSSMAN
SWE
0
32
86
Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY
SUI
0
33
89
Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG
SWE
0
34
90
Alexander BODIN - Minette HAMMARBERG
SWE
0

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
5
Falcon girls
CZE
0
2
3
Kolb dance
CZE
0
3
11
COOLCATS
RUS
0
4
9
Szupergirls
HUN
0
5
12
LADY
RUS
0
6
17
LAFRANCONI GIRLS - Slovakia
SVK
0
7
4
Angels
CZE
0
8
8
Forti
HUN
0
9
10
KONTINENT-4
RUS
0
10
13
Grand Style
RUS
0
11
1
Surprise
AUT
0
12
16
Angeli's Ladies 2011
SUI
0
13
14
L-Team
SUI
0
14
7
Funky Power
GER
0
15
2
Wild Gym Team
BEL
0
16
15
Sweet Ladies Swing 2011
SUI
0
17
6
Rockin`delight
GER
0