World ranking list Rock’n’Roll
World Cup RR Juniors 2024 - 6/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
101
2
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
90
3
Zsófia MOLNÁR - Dávid TÓTH
HUN
79
4
Adelaida KUSHKA - Oleksandr LYASHENKO
UKR
73
5
Ladina WOHLGENSINGER - Emil PALLMANN
SUI
72
6
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
71
7
Anna NAHOVITSYNA - Illia PYVOVAR
UKR
70
8
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
54
9
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
51
10
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
48
11
Emy PASSOS - Mattéo MICIELI
FRA
45
12
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
42
13
Tira Anna CSÁVÁS - Ákos KAKUK-VARGA
HUN
39
14
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
36
15
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
33
16
Noémi NAGY - Kristóf RADNAI
HUN
30
17
Hanna HEGER - Dmytro KATRENKO
POL
27
18
Luca MISINSZKI - German RUSANOV
HUN
24
19
Maja BOZIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
21
20
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
18
21
Romane SOULIER - Timothée BEAL
FRA
15
22
Elena KROL - Hubert LOTOCKI
POL
12
23
Nina HORVÁTHOVÁ - Filip TESLÍK
SVK
10
24
Alexandra KATÓ - Márton TÓTH-CSIKÓS
HUN
9
25
Paulína PATEK - Jakub KOTLÁR
SVK
8
26
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
7
27
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
6
28
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
5
29
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
4
30
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
3
31
Kessie KALIFA - Enzo MORAT
FRA
2
32
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
1
World Cup RR Main Class Contact Style 2024 - 7/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
87
2
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
76
3
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
65
4
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
59
5
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
58
6
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
57
7
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
56
8
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
40
9
Kira KRYVORUCHKO - Dmytro ZIKRATOV
UKR
37
10
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
34
11
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
31
12
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
28
13
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
25
14
Liliána Anna MÉZES - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
22
15
Lucija PAPIC - Grga MILETIC
CRO
19
16
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
16
17
Elisabeth THIM - Martin RAUHOFER
AUT
13
18
Klara CASERMAN - Martin GUBINA
SLO
10
World Cup RR Main Class Free Style 2024 - 6/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
HUN
83
2
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
72
3
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
61
4
Gréta MERCS - Ádám KIRÁLY
HUN
55
5
Vanessa GOTTSCHALL - Christian LEHR
GER
54
6
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
53
7
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
SUI
52
8
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
GER
36
9
Marie DVORAKOVA - Jiří JAKUBEC
CZE
33
10
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
GER
30
11
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
27
12
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
24
13
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
AUT
21
14
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
18
World Cup RR Juveniles 2024 - 7/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Bieata YERZUNOVA - Timur CHAKHOIAN
UKR
87
2
Dorina TÓTH - Zalán PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
76
3
Tara SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC - Gasper JUROVIC
SLO
65
4
Vira LYTVYNENKO - Maksym SHPENKOV
UKR
59
5
Júlia HORTOBÁGYI - Hunor KOVÁCS
HUN
58
6
Katja MODRUŠAN - Marko PROKL
CRO
57
7
Vita TOT - Noa GOLEŠ
CRO
56
8
Lili MARLOK - Ármin SZIGLIGETI
HUN
40
9
Zuzanna AKSAMIT - Kuba SZULCZYNSKI
POL
37
10
Hana BERKO - Mateo BUNDIĆ
CRO
34
11
Paula JAKOVAC - Nola RADOŠEVIĆ
CRO
31
12
Hanga Luca UDVARHELYI - Bence LIPOVICS
HUN
28
13
Kira BENCZUR - Máté Roland FEKETE
HUN
25
14
Natalia PASTIROVA - Matus KEREK
SVK
22
15
Nelly BREGAR - Lionel OMERZEL
SLO
19
16
Leonie Liza MANDELC - Nik MEŠKO
SLO
16
17
Maja Eszter GULYÁS - Bálint SZŰCS
HUN
13
18
Jazmin FERCSAK - Zalán GYÖRKÖS
HUN
10
European Ch. RR MC Contact Style
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
FRA
299
2
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
240
3
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
CRO
222
4
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
199
5
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
195
6
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
195
7
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
182
8
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
150
9
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
HUN
150
10
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
133
11
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
112
12
Daria DMYTRIUK - Yehor ALIEINIKOV
UKR
110
13
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
108
14
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
92
15
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
92
16
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
88
17
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
SUI
76
18
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
67
19
Dóra ORBÁN - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
62
20
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
61
21
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
50
22
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
50
23
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
42
24
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
38
25
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
29
26
Lucie SUCHANKOVA - Ondrej SOUKUP
CZE
28
27
Maëva PEREZ - Quentin NEIVA
FRA
27
28
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
26
29
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
23
30
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
22
31
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
21
32
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
HUN
20
33
Martina SBARBO - Andrea MALACARNE
ITA
19
34
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
35
Alea GHEZA - Patrick BODMER
SUI
18
36
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
17
37
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
FRA
15
38
Camilla MARCUCCI - Angelo CROCETTI
ITA
14
39
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
40
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
11
41
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
10
42
Laura KÖPPING - Carl MUNDER
GER
9
43
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
9
44
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
45
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
46
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
AUT
5
47
Nina MOSCHITZ - Aaron WAGNER
AUT
3
48
Agathe LAVILLE - Rafael MORAIS
SUI
2
49
Carlotta CORSI - Luca ZILOCCHI
ITA
0
49
Hannah RAULIC - Bastian SÜHS
AUT
0
49
Lotte VERWERFT - Wim WOUTERS
BEL
0
49
Radoslava KOPRIVOVÁ - Moritz PATEK
SVK
0
49
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
CZE
0
49
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
0
49
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
0
49
Maja BOZIC - Grga MILETIC
CRO
0
49
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
CZE
0
European Ch. RR Juniors - 6/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
320
2
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
263
3
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
207
4
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
195
5
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
172
6
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
160
7
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
152
8
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
148
9
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
141
10
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
116
11
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
110
12
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
85
13
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
82
14
Zsófia MOLNÁR - Dávid TÓTH
HUN
79
15
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
73
16
Adelaida KUSHKA - Oleksandr LYASHENKO
UKR
73
17
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
73
18
Ladina WOHLGENSINGER - Emil PALLMANN
SUI
72
19
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
71
20
Anna NAHOVITSYNA - Illia PYVOVAR
UKR
70
21
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
63
22
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
23
Emy PASSOS - Mattéo MICIELI
FRA
45
24
Tira Anna CSÁVÁS - Ákos KAKUK-VARGA
HUN
39
25
Jennyline GEOFFRAY - Titouan FROTTE
FRA
38
26
Noémi NAGY - Kristóf RADNAI
HUN
30
27
Hanna HEGER - Dmytro KATRENKO
POL
27
28
Elena KROL - Hubert LOTOCKI
POL
27
29
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
26
30
Luca MISINSZKI - German RUSANOV
HUN
24
31
Maja BOZIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
21
32
Romane SOULIER - Timothée BEAL
FRA
15
33
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
11
34
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
35
Nina HORVÁTHOVÁ - Filip TESLÍK
SVK
10
36
Alexandra KATÓ - Márton TÓTH-CSIKÓS
HUN
9
37
Agnieszka BOROWA - Dawid SADOWSKI
POL
9
38
Paulína PATEK - Jakub KOTLÁR
SVK
8
39
Tena JAKUŠ - Jakov MARKOVIĆ
CRO
6
40
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
4
41
Kessie KALIFA - Enzo MORAT
FRA
2
42
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
2
43
Nejra DEDIC - Nedim SABANOVIC
BIH
0
43
Diána PATAI - József KONCSEK
HUN
0
43
Pola JAMROZIK - Szymon DURAJ
POL
0
43
Sanja KRESSEBUCH - Davide GARRAPA
SUI
0
43
Noemi KELLER - Manuel SCHELLENBERG
SUI
0
WORLD CH. RR MAIN CLASS FREE STYLE
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Gaja MALOVRH - Jaka JUŽNIČ
SLO
195
2
Christina LAMPETER - Christian GARTMEIER
GER
191
3
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
HUN
178
4
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
173
5
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
158
6
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
SUI
150
7
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
AUT
128
8
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
103
9
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
ITA
98
10
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
GER
94
11
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
89
12
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
AUT
82
13
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
65
14
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
64
15
Océane GARCIA - Quentin SALIBA
FRA
53
16
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
SUI
46
17
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
GER
43
17
Aurélie CURDY - Flavien ALLEMANN
SUI
43
19
Marie PETERS - Benedikt ANDRES
BEL
40
20
Evelin ARH - Luka BRULC
SLO
33
21
Petra VANISOVA - Lukas SLAMA
CZE
27
22
Morgane SANCOSME - Kieran CORTHAY
SUI
27
23
Viktorie MASKOVA - Vojtěch KOUPIL
CZE
24
24
Marine LE HENANF - Steve MAGNIN
SUI
22
25
Karina KUNST - Levi ELLMERS
GER
10
26
Marie DVORAKOVA - Jiří JAKUBEC
CZE
0
26
Petra BRICHOVA - Martin PIKALEK
CZE
0
26
Sarina FAH - Patrick SCHMIDT
SUI
0
26
Lena FISCHER - Josua GALL
SUI
0
26
Veronika SEMBEROVA - Matej LUKES
CZE
0
26
Sara FERROLHO - David DOS SANTOS
SUI
0
26
Gréta MERCS - Ádám KIRÁLY
HUN
0
WORLD CH. RR MAIN CLASS CONTACT STYLE
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
FRA
293
2
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
238
3
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
236
4
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
236
5
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
CRO
228
6
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
204
7
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
201
8
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
170
9
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
HUN
158
10
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
150
11
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
138
12
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
120
13
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
116
14
Daria DMYTRIUK - Yehor ALIEINIKOV
UKR
110
15
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
105
16
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
103
17
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
96
18
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
85
19
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
SUI
84
20
Dóra ORBÁN - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
62
21
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
61
22
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
60
23
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
48
24
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
38
25
Alexia GRANDI - Romain PELADAN
FRA
37
26
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
CZE
31
27
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
29
28
Lucie SUCHANKOVA - Ondrej SOUKUP
CZE
28
29
Maëva PEREZ - Quentin NEIVA
FRA
27
30
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
27
31
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
FRA
25
32
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
HUN
21
33
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
21
34
Sofie STANKOVA - Tomas STANEK
CZE
19
35
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
36
Alea GHEZA - Patrick BODMER
SUI
18
37
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
18
38
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
16
39
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
16
40
Clarisse JULLIAND - Dimitri PASQUIER
FRA
16
41
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
14
42
Klara CASERMAN - Martin GUBINA
SLO
13
43
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
44
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
12
45
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
11
46
Laura KÖPPING - Carl MUNDER
GER
9
47
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
48
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
7
49
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
CZE
6
50
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
51
Camilla MARCUCCI - Angelo CROCETTI
ITA
6
52
Radoslava KOPRIVOVÁ - Moritz PATEK
SVK
5
53
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
AUT
5
54
Martina TIMISCHL - Nico GREITER
AUT
3
55
Nina MOSCHITZ - Aaron WAGNER
AUT
3
56
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
2
57
Agathe LAVILLE - Rafael MORAIS
SUI
2
58
Martina SBARBO - Andrea MALACARNE
ITA
2
59
Carlotta CORSI - Luca ZILOCCHI
ITA
0
59
Hannah RAULIC - Bastian SÜHS
AUT
0
59
Mandy NEUENS - Cedric RAUW
BEL
0
59
Lotte VERWERFT - Wim WOUTERS
BEL
0
59
Maja BOZIC - Grga MILETIC
CRO
0
59
Jessica BARBEITO - Noé VUACHET
SUI
0
59
Elisabeth THIEM - Martin RAUHOFER
AUT
0
59
Zaneta BRANA - Marek KRIVONOSKA
CZE
0
59
Anne KREITZ - Joe JOSTEN
BEL
0
59
Kiara HEINEN - Xavier DUJARDIN
BEL
0
59
Giorgia ALESSANDRO - Marco ACCIARRI
ITA
0
WORLD CH. RR JUNIORS
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Júlia ÖKRÖS - Attila ANCSÁK
HUN
330
2
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
297
3
Lola PAP - Bálint Bence RADICS
HUN
243
4
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
222
5
Ema TOT - Andrija FABIJANCIC
CRO
169
6
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
120
7
Patricia KAPPLER - Jonas ARBENZ
SUI
105
8
Kateryna SERHIEIEVA - Nazar DIDENKO
UKR
99
9
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
93
10
Dóra NAGY - Artúr-Fülöp CZETL
HUN
91
11
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
90
12
Aleksandra DROZD - Maciej BARTKIEWICZ
POL
78
13
Jagoda CZAPIK - Tomasz MRÓZ
POL
78
14
Daria SHEVTSOVA - Vladyslav KONONCHUK
UKR
74
15
Zsuzsanna Alexandra SCHAFFLER - Gergely TÓTH
HUN
74
16
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
68
17
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
65
18
Tia NORAC - Matej BRNČIĆ
CRO
64
19
Sofiia KHLIEBNIKOVA - Mykhailo USHENKO
UKR
60
20
Karolina NAIDA - Serhii FILIPAS
UKR
59
21
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
50
22
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
23
Sophie BASTIN - Luc ROTH
SUI
38
24
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
38
25
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
36
26
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
30
27
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
29
28
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
28
29
Viktorie BREZINOVA - Jachym PAN
CZE
28
30
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
28
31
Anna-maria LEINER - Jakob SCHNABEL
AUT
24
32
Nela CHOUTKOVA - Jakub HLUBECEK
CZE
23
33
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
22
34
Emma JAHN - Botond CSER
HUN
21
35
Stela PREPELICOVÁ - Lukáš JURÍK
SVK
20
36
Nina WOŻNIAK - Tytus SIUSTA
POL
20
37
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
19
38
Lucija PAPIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
18
39
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
16
40
Alzbeta PAVLAKOVA - Matej VALACHY
SVK
13
41
Elisha MACHOVA - Vojtech FISER
CZE
12
42
Laura KIZEKOVA - Filip TESLÍK
SVK
11
43
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
44
Anja BUDROVIC - Dan PONGRAC
CRO
10
45
Stela TULEJOVA - Lukas BOSKOVIC
SVK
10
46
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
10
47
Lana KADOIC - Nikola DUBRAVCEVIC
CRO
9
48
Emina BIBIC - Iman HRELJIC
BIH
8
49
Marie VOMLELOVA - Mayas ANDERLE
CZE
8
50
Nicole REITER - Raphael SÜSSER
AUT
7
51
Sara MESAREK - Luka SIMON
CRO
5
52
Elizabeth MARKOVA - Jakub FAU
CZE
4
53
Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI - Gergely Máté HOMÁN
HUN
3
54
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
2
55
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
1
56
Nejra DEDIC - Nedim SABANOVIC
BIH
0
56
Lieselotte BLEY - Luca Paul KOHN
GER
0
56
Enikő KACSORA - Nimród RUZICS
HUN
0
56
Mihaela RAJIC - Marko SEDLIC
CRO
0
56
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
0
56
Johana PETRASKOVA - Dominik GAUDNIK
CZE
0
56
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll Juniors - 6/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
320
2
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
263
3
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
207
4
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
195
5
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
172
6
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
160
7
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
152
8
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
148
9
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
141
10
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
116
11
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
110
12
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
85
13
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
82
14
Zsófia MOLNÁR - Dávid TÓTH
HUN
79
15
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
73
16
Adelaida KUSHKA - Oleksandr LYASHENKO
UKR
73
17
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
73
18
Ladina WOHLGENSINGER - Emil PALLMANN
SUI
72
19
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
71
20
Anna NAHOVITSYNA - Illia PYVOVAR
UKR
70
21
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
63
22
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
23
Emy PASSOS - Mattéo MICIELI
FRA
45
24
Tira Anna CSÁVÁS - Ákos KAKUK-VARGA
HUN
39
25
Jennyline GEOFFRAY - Titouan FROTTE
FRA
38
26
Noémi NAGY - Kristóf RADNAI
HUN
30
27
Hanna HEGER - Dmytro KATRENKO
POL
27
28
Elena KROL - Hubert LOTOCKI
POL
27
29
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
26
30
Luca MISINSZKI - German RUSANOV
HUN
24
31
Maja BOZIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
21
32
Romane SOULIER - Timothée BEAL
FRA
15
33
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
11
34
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
35
Nina HORVÁTHOVÁ - Filip TESLÍK
SVK
10
36
Alexandra KATÓ - Márton TÓTH-CSIKÓS
HUN
9
37
Agnieszka BOROWA - Dawid SADOWSKI
POL
9
38
Paulína PATEK - Jakub KOTLÁR
SVK
8
39
Tena JAKUŠ - Jakov MARKOVIĆ
CRO
6
40
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
4
41
Kessie KALIFA - Enzo MORAT
FRA
2
42
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
2
43
Nejra DEDIC - Nedim SABANOVIC
BIH
0
43
Diána PATAI - József KONCSEK
HUN
0
43
Pola JAMROZIK - Szymon DURAJ
POL
0
43
Sanja KRESSEBUCH - Davide GARRAPA
SUI
0
43
Noemi KELLER - Manuel SCHELLENBERG
SUI
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll MC Free Style - 6/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
HUN
222
2
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
193
3
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
171
4
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
SUI
169
5
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
161
6
Christina LAMPETER - Christian GARTMEIER
GER
137
7
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
GER
130
8
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
128
9
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
AUT
98
10
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
ITA
98
11
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
94
12
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
GER
73
13
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
AUT
67
14
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
61
15
Gréta MERCS - Ádám KIRÁLY
HUN
55
16
Vanessa GOTTSCHALL - Christian LEHR
GER
54
17
Aurélie CURDY - Flavien ALLEMANN
SUI
43
18
Marie DVORAKOVA - Jiří JAKUBEC
CZE
33
19
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
SUI
28
20
Marine LE HENANF - Steve MAGNIN
SUI
22
21
Karina KUNST - Levi ELLMERS
GER
10
22
Sarina FAH - Patrick SCHMIDT
SUI
0
22
Zuzanna JANIK - Jan DĄBROWSKI
POL
0
22
Debora DE SPIRITO - Andrea MALACARNE
ITA
0
22
Alyssia BERARDI - Maximilien TOSCAN
SUI
0
22
Nolwenn STEFFEN - Stephan SCHLEGEL
SUI
0
22
Lova JOHANSSON - Bernhard ALMSKOUG
SWE
0
22
Eva WERNIG - Sandro SPENDIER
AUT
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll MC Contact Style - 7/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
264
2
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
206
3
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
196
4
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
175
5
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
173
6
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
147
7
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
139
8
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
128
9
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
112
10
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
112
11
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
103
12
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
98
13
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
97
14
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
74
15
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
72
16
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
52
17
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
48
18
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
38
19
Kira KRYVORUCHKO - Dmytro ZIKRATOV
UKR
37
20
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
29
21
Klara CASERMAN - Martin GUBINA
SLO
23
22
Liliána Anna MÉZES - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
22
23
Lucija PAPIC - Grga MILETIC
CRO
19
24
Sofie STANKOVA - Tomas STANEK
CZE
19
25
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
26
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
18
27
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
16
28
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
16
29
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
16
30
Elisabeth THIM - Martin RAUHOFER
AUT
13
31
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
13
32
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
33
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
10
34
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
8
35
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
36
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
37
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
4
38
Martina TIMISCHL - Nico GREITER
AUT
3
39
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
2
40
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
1
41
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
0
42
Nicole HARB - Laurin GREITER
AUT
0
42
Joëlle MATTER - Laurent VANNAY
SUI
0
42
Camilla MARCUCCI - Angelo CROCETTI
ITA
0
42
Jessica BARBEITO - Noé VUACHET
SUI
0
42
Giorgia ASSANDRO - Marco ACCIARRI
ITA
0
42
Sayen HECKEN - Max DUDOS
GER
0
42
Aleksandra DROZD - Maciej BARTKIEWICZ
POL
0
42
Boglárka HELEMBAI - Gábor CSANKI
HUN
0
42
Tamina BERCHTOLD - Tobias THIELE
GER
0
42
Júlia ÖKRÖS - Attila ANCSÁK
HUN
0
42
Amalia BOLL - Luc ROTH
SUI
0
42
Pika AŽMAN - Sandi OMERADŽIĆ
SLO
0
42
Pauline DELLI-COLLI - Quentin NEIVA
FRA
0
42
Alicia NAVARRO - Hugo RUIZ
FRA
0
42
Patricia KAPPLER - Serhii FILIPAS
SUI
0
42
Nensi BONACIC-DORIC - Fran NOVOSEL
CRO
0
42
Dóra ORBÁN - Bence BARTHOS
HUN
0
42
Louisa VONBANK - Florian SISKA
AUT
0
World Ranking List Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles - 7/4/2024
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Yelyzaveta SHMATKO - Illia HORLACHOV
UKR
210
2
Vira LYTVYNENKO - Maksym SHPENKOV
UKR
209
3
Júlia HORTOBÁGYI - Hunor KOVÁCS
HUN
167
4
Evelina SUBACHEVA - Yaroslav SLIUNIN
UKR
125
5
Leana BÜCHELER - Lias BÜCHELER
SUI
113
6
Lili MARLOK - Ármin SZIGLIGETI
HUN
107
7
Tara SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC - Gasper JUROVIC
SLO
106
8
Bieata YERZUNOVA - Timur CHAKHOIAN
UKR
87
9
Vita TOT - Noa GOLEŠ
CRO
78
10
Dorina TÓTH - Zalán PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
76
11
Barbora PLACKOVAJR - Matej MAJERCIK
SVK
66
12
Katja MODRUŠAN - Marko PROKL
CRO
57
13
Natalia PASTIROVA - Matus KEREK
SVK
44
14
Zuzanna AKSAMIT - Kuba SZULCZYNSKI
POL
41
15
Nelly BREGAR - Lionel OMERZEL
SLO
37
16
Leonie Liza MANDELC - Nik MEŠKO
SLO
35
17
Hana BERKO - Mateo BUNDIĆ
CRO
34
18
Kamila MIERZWA - Szymon TRZASKALSKI
POL
34
19
Paula JAKOVAC - Nola RADOŠEVIĆ
CRO
31
20
Hanga Luca UDVARHELYI - Bence LIPOVICS
HUN
28
21
Kira BENCZUR - Máté Roland FEKETE
HUN
28
22
Maja Eszter GULYÁS - Bálint SZŰCS
HUN
13
23
Jazmin FERCSAK - Zalán GYÖRKÖS
HUN
10
24
Vita PAPIĆ - Damjan KAČAVENDA
CRO
5
25
Michalina WĘGRZYN - Filip SZCZEPANEK
POL
0
25
Franesca CATALANO - Amedeo DEL VENEZIANO
ITA
0
25
Izabella Bolda ELEK - Hunor Dénes NÉMETH
HUN
0
25
Jessica PHILLIP - Dominik BUKOVSKY
CZE
0
25
Stella BÜRGI - Stanislav FILIPAS
SUI
0
25
Iman DELIC - Riad MRKANOVIC
BIH
0
World Cup 2024 Rock'n'Roll MC Free Style
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll MC Free Style - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Gaja MALOVRH - Jaka JUŽNIČ
SLO
394
2
Luca BIHARI - Alex DELI
HUN
339
3
Christina LAMPETER - Christian GARTMEIER
GER
317
4
Natalia KRĘGIEL - Bartosz SZPULECKI
POL
283
5
Emmie DELATORRE - Guillaume CABIROL
FRA
280
6
Tijda YILMAZ - Thomas GAGLIARDO
SUI
262
7
Anna STURM - Matthias FEICHTINGER
AUT
242
8
Lilla LANTOS - Balázs BALLA
HUN
218
9
Elisabeth BERTZ - Christian LANGER
GER
158
10
Francesca MARLETTA - Simone CAVALERA
ITA
156
11
Amelie Pauline SCHOLZ - Sebastian MATTERN
GER
149
12
Aleksandra SAGAIDAK - Artem ESENKOV
AUT
141
13
Franziska PEßLER - Tobias ÖTTL
GER
116
14
Marie PETERS - Benedikt ANDRES
BEL
110
15
Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA - Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA
SUI
89
16
Celina NISCHAN - Jeremy KIONKA
GER
83
17
Marine CHIRENTI - Maxime RIEDER
SUI
74
18
Océane GARCIA - Quentin SALIBA
FRA
53
19
Aurélie CURDY - Flavien ALLEMANN
SUI
43
20
Evelin ARH - Luka BRULC
SLO
33
21
Petra VANISOVA - Lukas SLAMA
CZE
27
22
Morgane SANCOSME - Kieran CORTHAY
SUI
27
23
Viktorie MASKOVA - Vojtěch KOUPIL
CZE
24
24
Marine LE HENANF - Steve MAGNIN
SUI
22
25
Karina KUNST - Levi ELLMERS
GER
10
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll MC Contact Style - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Adelais MOMON - Marty DELATORRE
FRA
423
2
Olga IVANCHUK - Dmytro OLIYNYK
UKR
422
3
Patricia POŽGAJ - Fabijan DJURDJEVIC
CRO
328
4
Natalia KRAKOWIAK - Dmytro MOROZOV
POL
295
5
Sarah PETRUSIC - Borna MILETIC
CRO
294
6
Anna Erzsébet FOJT - Dávid BOREK
HUN
289
7
Sara SKALER - Ziga VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
269
8
Antonia SCEPANOVIC - Noa LILIH
CRO
251
9
Kata FÓRIÁN - Benedek POLYÁNKI
HUN
242
10
Aleksandra GNAT - Krzysztof MICHALSKI
POL
217
11
Rahela CIPRIC - Patrik CIPRIC
CRO
175
12
Petra Anna FEKETE - Dávid PAPP
HUN
164
13
Kyra SIDOROVA - Oleksii SHPENKOV
UKR
161
14
Polina RYKOVA - Nikola KOCIS
CRO
159
15
Valerie HORSKA - Richard ZADAK
CZE
140
16
Nola BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ - Floren PERIC-RADOVANOVIC
CRO
133
17
Monika KRIZOVA - Stepan LAINER
CZE
129
18
Tjasa KORBAR - Jaka VREVC ZLAJPAH
SLO
100
19
Melinda WILDMANN - Guy STRICKNER
SUI
84
20
Nika DELORKO - Mario PRISLIN
CRO
80
21
Iva ZAVRTNIK - Karlo KRANJCIC
CRO
72
22
Nalani GREUTER - Daniel TRUSSEL
SUI
72
23
Sofie STANKOVA - Tomas STANEK
CZE
49
24
Dóra ORBÁN - Vajk István ÖLBEY
HUN
38
25
Alexia GRANDI - Romain PELADAN
FRA
37
26
Dominika GRAJCAROVA - Rastislav BANAS
SVK
34
27
Mane OHANYAN - Vahe SARGSYAN
ARM
31
28
Vendula BASTOVA - Maxim KOLB
CZE
31
29
Franziska SCHMIDT - Jan WIMMER
GER
31
30
Elen KHACHATRYAN - Pargev NAVASARDYAN
ARM
28
31
Lucie SUCHANKOVA - Ondrej SOUKUP
CZE
28
32
Klara CASERMAN - Martin GUBINA
SLO
25
33
Laura PERDRIX - Kevin SAUVAGEOT
FRA
25
34
Zsanett FÁBIÁN - Bendegúz MAGYAR
HUN
21
35
Nicole THOMAS - Julius TSCHÖPEL
GER
19
36
Nikola ZDRZALIK - Oliwier WITKOWSKI
IRL
18
37
Marie STRASSER - Michael GUBESCH
AUT
18
38
Christina MOVTCHAN - Antonin BINGGELI
SUI
16
39
Suzana GAUDENCIO - Bruno FREIXIELA
SUI
13
40
Antonia SCHMID - Dominik STUBENVOLL
GER
12
41
Julia ZIERER - Manuel FASSLER
GER
10
42
Daniela SALVI - Michele TROINA
ITA
8
43
Justyna WIECEK - Denis JAROSZ
IRL
7
44
Natalie STANKOVA - Jakub VRABEC
CZE
6
45
Milana POBOCHYNA - Franciszek PLEBAŃSKI
POL
6
46
Radoslava KOPRIVOVÁ - Moritz PATEK
SVK
5
47
Laura SCHWARZBAUER - Martin ROMINGER
AUT
5
48
Valentina MARINO - Orlando CIPOLLONI
ITA
4
49
Martina TIMISCHL - Nico GREITER
AUT
3
50
Nina MOSCHITZ - Aaron WAGNER
AUT
3
51
Angie GIORDANO - Bryan AUBERT
SUI
2
52
Agathe LAVILLE - Rafael MORAIS
SUI
2
53
Ophelie GRANGE - Alexis AMERIO
FRA
1
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Yelyzaveta KAVERINA - Heorhii TAHAIBAI
UKR
405
2
Vivien SÜMEGHY - Benedek PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
349
3
Lola PAP - Bálint Bence RADICS
HUN
303
4
Amaliya KRYKLYVA - Dmytro POTAMAN
UKR
299
5
Júlia ÖKRÖS - Attila ANCSÁK
HUN
285
6
Dóra NAGY - Artúr-Fülöp CZETL
HUN
281
7
Kseniia ASONOVA - Tymur KHAPERSKYY
UKR
240
8
Aleksandra DROZD - Maciej BARTKIEWICZ
POL
210
9
Izabela Bona VELESKI - Ijan ZUPAN
SLO
204
10
Kateryna SERHIEIEVA - Nazar DIDENKO
UKR
186
11
Isabela DOLENC - Matic IZAK
SLO
184
12
Maeva SCHATTIN - Florian WOHLGENSINGER
SUI
168
13
Laura PINTÉR - Viktor Milán VINCZE
HUN
168
14
Lilien NAGY-VÉGVÁRI - Gergely Máté HOMÁN
HUN
168
15
Tia NORAC - Matej BRNČIĆ
CRO
147
16
Petra ŠEMPER - Maksim MRKOCI
CRO
145
17
Csenge MEZEY - Milán Zétény TARDOSI
HUN
138
18
Julia GUILLAUDEUX - Lee Roy BELHADJ-CHAREF
FRA
128
19
Panni KELEMEN - Olivér GYÓNI
HUN
122
20
Jagoda CZAPIK - Tomasz MRÓZ
POL
109
21
Tonja ZNIDARSIC - Tibor HVALA
SLO
99
22
Hana BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC - Jaka ZAJC
SLO
86
23
Sara NADVESNIK - Maj Amadej TISLER-SUSNIK
SLO
81
24
Daria SHEVTSOVA - Vladyslav KONONCHUK
UKR
74
25
Ema TOT - Andrija FABIJANCIC
CRO
62
26
Lucija PAPIC - Nikola BOGDANOVIC
CRO
62
27
Karolina NAIDA - Serhii FILIPAS
UKR
59
28
Zsuzsanna Alexandra SCHAFFLER - Gergely TÓTH
HUN
56
29
Rosa MARAS - Niko JANKOVIC
CRO
47
30
Viktorie BREZINOVA - Jachym PAN
CZE
47
31
Patricia KAPPLER - Jonas ARBENZ
SUI
44
32
Sofiia KHLIEBNIKOVA - Mykhailo USHENKO
UKR
41
33
Emma JAHN - Botond CSER
HUN
39
34
Jennyline GEOFFRAY - Titouan FROTTE
FRA
38
35
Sophie BASTIN - Luc ROTH
SUI
38
36
Sára DUDÁŠOVÁ - Viliam GRINC
SVK
37
37
Nina WOŻNIAK - Tytus SIUSTA
POL
37
38
Satenik SARKISIAN - Set MANUKYAN
ARM
30
39
Maja MUZYK - Mikolaj MUZYK
IRL
29
40
Alzbeta PAVLAKOVA - Matej VALACHY
SVK
29
41
Anna-maria LEINER - Jakob SCHNABEL
AUT
24
42
Nela CHOUTKOVA - Jakub HLUBECEK
CZE
23
43
Lara KOBE - Ivan NAGEL-KLEPEC
SLO
23
44
Stela PREPELICOVÁ - Lukáš JURÍK
SVK
20
45
Lisa JEAN - Nathan PEOTTA
FRA
17
46
Elena KROL - Hubert LOTOCKI
POL
15
47
Alais LACROIX - Lohan PAISLEY
FRA
14
48
Elisha MACHOVA - Vojtech FISER
CZE
12
49
Andréa PERRIER - Raphaël LILLE-PALETTE
FRA
11
50
Maja CHMIELEWSKA - Oliver KUCZYNSKI
IRL
11
51
Emina BIBIC - Iman HRELJIC
BIH
11
52
Stela TULEJOVA - Lukas BOSKOVIC
SVK
10
53
Agnieszka BOROWA - Dawid SADOWSKI
POL
9
54
Lana KADOIC - Nikola DUBRAVCEVIC
CRO
9
55
Elizabeth MARKOVA - Jakub FAU
CZE
8
56
Ana GUID - Lovro VODNIK
SLO
7
57
Nicole REITER - Raphael SÜSSER
AUT
7
58
Tena JAKUŠ - Jakov MARKOVIĆ
CRO
6
59
Marie VOMLELOVA - Mayas ANDERLE
CZE
6
60
Sara MESAREK - Luka SIMON
CRO
5
61
Sejla MEHMEDOVIC - Matias MARKELIC
BIH
4
62
Riana JARKOC - Anur BERBIC
BIH
2
World Cup 2023 Rock'n'Roll Juveniles - 9/12/2023
Pos.
Couple
Nations
Pt.
1
Zsófia MOLNÁR - Dávid TÓTH
HUN
443
2
Ladina WOHLGENSINGER - Emil PALLMANN
SUI
433
3
Adelaida KUSHKA - Oleksandr LYASHENKO
UKR
416
4
Milana KHLUDIEIEVA - Oleksandr AFANASIEV
UKR
359
5
Kira VOGEL - József Hunor ÉZSIÁS
HUN
328
6
Noémi NAGY - Kristóf RADNAI
HUN
275
7
Diána PATAI - József KONCSEK
HUN
270
8
Vira LYTVYNENKO - Maksym SHPENKOV
UKR
269
9
Evelina SUBACHEVA - Yaroslav SLIUNIN
UKR
257
10
Júlia HORTOBÁGYI - Hunor KOVÁCS
HUN
225
11
Yelyzaveta SHMATKO - Illia HORLACHOV
UKR
210
12
Hanna HEGER - Dmytro KATRENKO
POL
207
13
Sanja KRESSEBUCH - Davide GARRAPA
SUI
183
14
Borbála Sára VARGA - Zalán PÓR-ZSELINSZKY
HUN
180
15
Alexandra ADÁCS - Hunor Dénes NÉMETH
HUN
150
16
Lili MARLOK - Ármin SZIGLIGETI
HUN
147
17
Leana BÜCHELER - Lias BÜCHELER
SUI
113
18
Kalina KONOPACKA - Szymon DURAJ
POL
108
19
Valentina NAGL - Valentin HAEUSLER
AUT
101
20
Barbora PLACKOVAJR - Matej MAJERCIK
SVK
94
21
Tara SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC - Gasper JUROVIC
SLO
86
22
Barbora SUZAN - Leschinskyi MATVEY
CZE
70
23
Vita TOT - Noa GOLEŠ
CRO
64
24
Oleksandra VITKOVSKA - Stanislav FILIPAS
UKR
58
25
Kamila MIERZWA - Szymon TRZASKALSKI
POL
56
26
Miriam TAJBROVA - Denis HES
CZE
48
27
Laura PAPIEZOVA - Antonin FISER
CZE
39
28
Leonie Liza MANDELC - Nik MEŠKO
SLO
35
29
Natalia PASTIROVA - Matus KEREK
SVK
31
30
Anika SULZER - Benedikt FRIESS
AUT
29
31
Leona TÓTH - Bence LIPOVICS
HUN
25
32
Leah SPIELHOFER - Laurin PEER
AUT
24
33
Leontyna KOLBOVA - Vaclav VALOUCH
CZE
22
34
Iga OLEJNIK - Jan TOPORKIEWICZ
POL
22
35
Manon POZET - Loris GATELET
FRA
19
36
Nina SCHÖNHOLZER - Adriel SOMMER
SUI
18
36
Nelly BREGAR - Lionel OMERZEL
SLO
18
38
Eliska VACKOVA - Stanislav HADAS
CZE
17
39
Aleksandra DUDZINSKA - Krzysztof FARYNA
POL
16
40
Elsa BENICHOU - Julian GEOFFRAY
FRA
15
41
Kélya BENZAGOUR - CHARLY LACROIX
FRA
13
42
Lalie MARECHAL-TEXTOR - Loan PIRLOT
FRA
13
43
Aleksandra POZNIAK - Michał CYDZIK
POL
13
44
Ela PLEVÍKOVÁ - Adam HODOSSY
SVK
10
45
Ema MANDURIC - Mihovil VUCKOVIC
CRO
9
46
Johana RANDULOVA - Ondrej HLUBUCEK
CZE
8
47
Eliska SRAMKOVA - Jaroslav HADAS
CZE
6
48
Lara FAIN - Petar PETROVIC
CRO
5
49
Vita PAPIĆ - Damjan KAČAVENDA
CRO
5
50
Emma SLEZAKOVA - Filip STEPANEK
CZE
4
51
Lili SZABO - Zbysek CERNY
CZE
4
52
Zuzanna AKSAMIT - Kuba SZULCZYNSKI
POL
4
53
Anna BISCHOF - Julius RAULIC
AUT
3
54
Kira BENCZUR - Máté Roland FEKETE
HUN
3
55
Laura KLEINHAPPL - Timon TRATTNER
AUT
2
56
Anna VASOVA - Jakub URMINSKY
CZE
1